24.8.2019 Mänttä 200-Ajo

Results  Withdrawn (16)  Penalties (1)  Statistics Start List  Online


 << SS1 SS3 >> Class results
Mänttä 200-Ajo
24.8.2019
SS 2, OVERALL RESULTS
EUROPEAN SPEED AND RALLY CLUB
EK2
 
SS2, 8.95km, fastest: 187.3km/h
PosNumDriversClResultDiff
124Salo Juha104:32,3
222Metsälä Juuso104:38,76,4
320Koljonen Juha104:45,112,8
487Ruottunen Jonni84:50,618,3
542Patajoki Niko124:51,319,0
626Hokkala Henri114:51,619,3
725Laine Antero104:53,421,1
841Valkonen Nico124:53,621,3
921Seilo Joni104:55,623,3
1037Kinnunen Marko124:55,923,6
1127Korhonen Roope114:57,024,7
1238Pulkkinen Marko124:57,325,0
1389Häkkinen Marko84:59,026,7
1477Saari Kari-Pekka84:59,126,8
1582Kauppinen Juho84:59,126,8
1647Kytölä Kari44:59,427,1
1788Högström Juha85:00,628,3
1875Mäkitalo Markus85:02,330,0
1990Kuusinen Teemu85:03,331,0
2028Hakulinen Antti115:04,231,9
219Hannonen Tuomo35:04,432,1
2236Koverola Henrik125:05,833,5
2330Patajoki Peetu115:07,134,8
2486Aaltonen Antti85:07,635,3
2532Forsgren Kim115:08,035,7
2611Pousi Petri35:08,436,1
2755Suokas Lauri45:11,238,9
2834Joni Keskinen125:12,239,9
2984Henttonen Juha85:12,540,2
3013Heinänen Jari35:13,341,0
3180Saari Sami85:13,941,6
3254Nurminen Jari45:14,842,5
3379Stålhammar Eetu85:15,042,7
3450Honkanen Petri45:15,843,5
3581Latvala Eetu85:16,143,8
3629Kalmi Niko115:17,745,4
3785Puupponen Jarno85:17,745,4
3835Virolainen Sami125:18,346,0
3951Kukkonen Veli45:18,746,4
4012Vanhatalo Tomi35:19,046,7
411Leppälahti Jouni15:19,547,2
4264Nykänen Juho75:21,148,8
4314Tuominen Sami35:21,849,5
4452Aaltonen Ari45:24,151,8
4563Laaksomaa Pasi65:24,552,2
4657Ruusiala Hannu45:25,152,8
4760Santala Kim65:25,953,6
4810Ala-Lahti Jorma35:26,654,3
4978Talso Jan85:26,754,4
5045Orbinski Mika185:27,355,0
5174Mieskonen Ari85:29,256,9
5265Sahila Aki75:30,958,6
5349Minkkinen Vesa45:32,159,8
5466Ylinen Joni75:32,91:00,6
5548Saari Ilpo45:33,21:00,9
562Karpiola Mika15:33,41:01,1
5761Moilanen Aukusti65:33,51:01,2
5859Pihlman Kai65:35,11:02,8
5967Kallioniemi Henri75:35,11:02,8
6069Aro Otto75:35,21:02,9
618Lindroos Esa25:35,61:03,3
6258Lindroos Harras45:37,51:05,2
6368Jutila Tomi75:38,21:05,9
646Kortelahti Eero25:39,31:07,0
6553Järvinen Asko45:39,51:07,2
6656Wirtanen Kari45:42,71:10,4
6770Ylennysmäki Jouni75:42,81:10,5
6876Rantanen Keijo85:46,21:13,9
6962Syvänoro Tero65:47,61:15,3
7017Aalto Yrjö175:47,71:15,4
7172Haapasalmi Esko75:50,21:17,9
7283Kananoja Jussi85:50,71:18,4
7316Söyring Petri175:52,71:20,4
7473Lindlöf Albert85:57,61:25,3
754Honkalatva Pasi26:03,11:30,8
763Heikkilä Juha16:06,91:34,6
7744Valkama Timo136:15,91:43,6
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversCl(pos)ResultDiff
187Ruottunen Jonni8(1) 4:50,6
289Häkkinen Marko8(2) 4:59,0 8,4
377Saari Kari-Pekka8(3) 4:59,1 8,5
482Kauppinen Juho8(4) 4:59,1 8,5
547Kytölä Kari4(1) 4:59,4 8,8
688Högström Juha8(5) 5:00,6 10,0
775Mäkitalo Markus8(6) 5:02,3 11,7
890Kuusinen Teemu8(7) 5:03,3 12,7
986Aaltonen Antti8(8) 5:07,6 17,0
1055Suokas Lauri4(2) 5:11,2 20,6
1184Henttonen Juha8(9) 5:12,5 21,9
1280Saari Sami8(10) 5:13,9 23,3
1354Nurminen Jari4(3) 5:14,8 24,2
1479Stålhammar Eetu8(11) 5:15,0 24,4
1550Honkanen Petri4(4) 5:15,8 25,2
1681Latvala Eetu8(12) 5:16,1 25,5
1785Puupponen Jarno8(13) 5:17,7 27,1
1851Kukkonen Veli4(5) 5:18,7 28,1
1964Nykänen Juho7(1) 5:21,1 30,5
2052Aaltonen Ari4(6) 5:24,1 33,5
2163Laaksomaa Pasi6(1) 5:24,5 33,9
2257Ruusiala Hannu4(7) 5:25,1 34,5
2360Santala Kim6(2) 5:25,9 35,3
2478Talso Jan8(14) 5:26,7 36,1
2574Mieskonen Ari8(15) 5:29,2 38,6
2665Sahila Aki7(2) 5:30,9 40,3
2749Minkkinen Vesa4(8) 5:32,1 41,5
2866Ylinen Joni7(3) 5:32,9 42,3
2948Saari Ilpo4(9) 5:33,2 42,6
3061Moilanen Aukusti6(3) 5:33,5 42,9
3159Pihlman Kai6(4) 5:35,1 44,5
3267Kallioniemi Henri7(4) 5:35,1 44,5
3369Aro Otto7(5) 5:35,2 44,6
3458Lindroos Harras4(10) 5:37,5 46,9
3568Jutila Tomi7(6) 5:38,2 47,6
3653Järvinen Asko4(11) 5:39,5 48,9
3756Wirtanen Kari4(12) 5:42,7 52,1
3870Ylennysmäki Jouni7(7) 5:42,8 52,2
3976Rantanen Keijo8(16) 5:46,2 55,6
4062Syvänoro Tero6(5) 5:47,6 57,0
4172Haapasalmi Esko7(8) 5:50,2 59,6
4283Kananoja Jussi8(17) 5:50,7 1:00,1
4373Lindlöf Albert8(18) 5:57,6 1:07,0
4424Salo Juha10(1) 11:50,2 6:59,6
4522Metsälä Juuso10(2) 12:05,4 7:14,8
4626Hokkala Henri11(1) 12:34,3 7:43,7
4720Koljonen Juha10(3) 12:35,9 7:45,3
4837Kinnunen Marko12(1) 12:47,1 7:56,5
4921Seilo Joni10(4) 12:50,1 7:59,5
5041Valkonen Nico12(2) 12:50,1 7:59,5
5125Laine Antero10(5) 12:51,5 8:00,9
5227Korhonen Roope11(2) 13:00,2 8:09,6
5338Pulkkinen Marko12(3) 13:05,8 8:15,2
5428Hakulinen Antti11(3) 13:14,5 8:23,9
559Hannonen Tuomo3(1) 13:18,3 8:27,7
5630Patajoki Peetu11(4) 13:19,4 8:28,8
5711Pousi Petri3(2) 13:19,6 8:29,0
5836Koverola Henrik12(4) 13:21,5 8:30,9
5913Heinänen Jari3(3) 13:32,4 8:41,8
6032Forsgren Kim11(5) 13:32,4*8:41,8
6134Joni Keskinen12(5) 13:33,2 8:42,6
621Leppälahti Jouni1(1) 13:47,7 8:57,1
6335Virolainen Sami12(6) 13:49,8 8:59,2
6429Kalmi Niko11(6) 13:51,3 9:00,7
6512Vanhatalo Tomi3(4) 13:55,0 9:04,4
6614Tuominen Sami3(5) 13:58,2 9:07,6
672Karpiola Mika1(2) 14:06,9 9:16,3
6845Orbinski Mika18(1) 14:08,2 9:17,6
6910Ala-Lahti Jorma3(6) 14:16,7 9:26,1
706Kortelahti Eero2(1) 14:19,3 9:28,7
718Lindroos Esa2(2) 14:40,3 9:49,7
7242Patajoki Niko12(7) 14:47,2 9:56,6
7317Aalto Yrjö17(1) 14:57,8 10:07,2
7416Söyring Petri17(2) 15:06,1 10:15,5
753Heikkilä Juha1(3) 15:42,3 10:51,7
764Honkalatva Pasi2(3) 15:48,9 10:58,3
7744Valkama Timo13(1) 18:08,3 13:17,7