24.8.2019 Mänttä 200-Ajo

Results  Withdrawn (16)  Penalties (1)  Statistics Start List  Online


        SS2 >> Class results
Mänttä 200-Ajo
24.8.2019
SS 1, OVERALL RESULTS
Cat 1
EUROPEAN SPEED AND RALLY CLUB
EK1
 
SS1, 14.15km, fastest: 0km/h
PosNumDriversClResultDiff
147Kytölä Kari40,0
248Saari Ilpo40,0
349Minkkinen Vesa40,0
450Honkanen Petri40,0
551Kukkonen Veli40,0
652Aaltonen Ari40,0
753Järvinen Asko40,0
854Nurminen Jari40,0
955Suokas Lauri40,0
1056Wirtanen Kari40,0
1157Ruusiala Hannu40,0
1258Lindroos Harras40,0
1359Pihlman Kai60,0
1460Santala Kim60,0
1561Moilanen Aukusti60,0
1662Syvänoro Tero60,0
1763Laaksomaa Pasi60,0
1864Nykänen Juho70,0
1965Sahila Aki70,0
2066Ylinen Joni70,0
2167Kallioniemi Henri70,0
2268Jutila Tomi70,0
2369Aro Otto70,0
2470Ylennysmäki Jouni70,0
2571Mäkinen Juuso70,0
2672Haapasalmi Esko70,0
2773Lindlöf Albert80,0
2874Mieskonen Ari80,0
2975Mäkitalo Markus80,0
3076Rantanen Keijo80,0
3177Saari Kari-Pekka80,0
3278Talso Jan80,0
3379Stålhammar Eetu80,0
3480Saari Sami80,0
3581Latvala Eetu80,0
3682Kauppinen Juho80,0
3783Kananoja Jussi80,0
3884Henttonen Juha80,0
3985Puupponen Jarno80,0
4086Aaltonen Antti80,0
4187Ruottunen Jonni80,0
4288Högström Juha80,0
4389Häkkinen Marko80,0
4490Kuusinen Teemu80,0
4524Salo Juha107:17,97:17,9
4622Metsälä Juuso107:26,77:26,7
4726Hokkala Henri117:42,77:42,7
4820Koljonen Juha107:50,87:50,8
4937Kinnunen Marko127:51,27:51,2
5021Seilo Joni107:54,57:54,5
5141Valkonen Nico127:56,57:56,5
5225Laine Antero107:58,17:58,1
5327Korhonen Roope118:03,28:03,2
5431Heinänen Matias118:06,58:06,5
5538Pulkkinen Marko128:08,58:08,5
5628Hakulinen Antti118:10,38:10,3
5711Pousi Petri38:11,28:11,2
5830Patajoki Peetu118:12,38:12,3
599Hannonen Tuomo38:13,98:13,9
6032Forsgren Kim118:14,48:14,4
6136Koverola Henrik128:15,78:15,7
6213Heinänen Jari38:19,18:19,1
6334Joni Keskinen128:21,08:21,0
641Leppälahti Jouni18:28,28:28,2
6535Virolainen Sami128:31,58:31,5
662Karpiola Mika18:33,58:33,5
6729Kalmi Niko118:33,68:33,6
6812Vanhatalo Tomi38:36,08:36,0
6914Tuominen Sami38:36,48:36,4
706Kortelahti Eero28:40,08:40,0
7145Orbinski Mika188:40,98:40,9
7210Ala-Lahti Jorma38:50,18:50,1
738Lindroos Esa29:04,79:04,7
7417Aalto Yrjö179:10,19:10,1
7516Söyring Petri179:13,49:13,4
767Sarkimo Juha29:21,59:21,5
773Heikkilä Juha19:35,49:35,4
784Honkalatva Pasi29:45,89:45,8
795Meronen Jyrki29:54,29:54,2
8042Patajoki Niko129:55,99:55,9
8144Valkama Timo1311:52,411:52,4
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversCl(pos)ResultDiff
147Kytölä Kari4(1) 0,0
248Saari Ilpo4(2) 0,0
349Minkkinen Vesa4(3) 0,0
450Honkanen Petri4(4) 0,0
551Kukkonen Veli4(5) 0,0
652Aaltonen Ari4(6) 0,0
753Järvinen Asko4(7) 0,0
854Nurminen Jari4(8) 0,0
955Suokas Lauri4(9) 0,0
1056Wirtanen Kari4(10) 0,0
1157Ruusiala Hannu4(11) 0,0
1258Lindroos Harras4(12) 0,0
1359Pihlman Kai6(1) 0,0
1460Santala Kim6(2) 0,0
1561Moilanen Aukusti6(3) 0,0
1662Syvänoro Tero6(4) 0,0
1763Laaksomaa Pasi6(5) 0,0
1864Nykänen Juho7(1) 0,0
1965Sahila Aki7(2) 0,0
2066Ylinen Joni7(3) 0,0
2167Kallioniemi Henri7(4) 0,0
2268Jutila Tomi7(5) 0,0
2369Aro Otto7(6) 0,0
2470Ylennysmäki Jouni7(7) 0,0
2571Mäkinen Juuso7(8) 0,0
2672Haapasalmi Esko7(9) 0,0
2773Lindlöf Albert8(1) 0,0
2874Mieskonen Ari8(2) 0,0
2975Mäkitalo Markus8(3) 0,0
3076Rantanen Keijo8(4) 0,0
3177Saari Kari-Pekka8(5) 0,0
3278Talso Jan8(6) 0,0
3379Stålhammar Eetu8(7) 0,0
3480Saari Sami8(8) 0,0
3581Latvala Eetu8(9) 0,0
3682Kauppinen Juho8(10) 0,0
3783Kananoja Jussi8(11) 0,0
3884Henttonen Juha8(12) 0,0
3985Puupponen Jarno8(13) 0,0
4086Aaltonen Antti8(14) 0,0
4187Ruottunen Jonni8(15) 0,0
4288Högström Juha8(16) 0,0
4389Häkkinen Marko8(17) 0,0
4490Kuusinen Teemu8(18) 0,0
4524Salo Juha10(1) 7:17,9 7:17,9
4622Metsälä Juuso10(2) 7:26,7 7:26,7
4726Hokkala Henri11(1) 7:42,7 7:42,7
4820Koljonen Juha10(3) 7:50,8 7:50,8
4937Kinnunen Marko12(1) 7:51,2 7:51,2
5021Seilo Joni10(4) 7:54,5 7:54,5
5141Valkonen Nico12(2) 7:56,5 7:56,5
5225Laine Antero10(5) 7:58,1 7:58,1
5327Korhonen Roope11(2) 8:03,2 8:03,2
5431Heinänen Matias11(3) 8:06,5 8:06,5
5538Pulkkinen Marko12(3) 8:08,5 8:08,5
5628Hakulinen Antti11(4) 8:10,3 8:10,3
5711Pousi Petri3(1) 8:11,2 8:11,2
5830Patajoki Peetu11(5) 8:12,3 8:12,3
599Hannonen Tuomo3(2) 8:13,9 8:13,9
6036Koverola Henrik12(4) 8:15,7 8:15,7
6113Heinänen Jari3(3) 8:19,1 8:19,1
6234Joni Keskinen12(5) 8:21,0 8:21,0
6332Forsgren Kim11(6) 8:24,4*8:24,4
641Leppälahti Jouni1(1) 8:28,2 8:28,2
6535Virolainen Sami12(6) 8:31,5 8:31,5
662Karpiola Mika1(2) 8:33,5 8:33,5
6729Kalmi Niko11(7) 8:33,6 8:33,6
6812Vanhatalo Tomi3(4) 8:36,0 8:36,0
6914Tuominen Sami3(5) 8:36,4 8:36,4
706Kortelahti Eero2(1) 8:40,0 8:40,0
7145Orbinski Mika18(1) 8:40,9 8:40,9
7210Ala-Lahti Jorma3(6) 8:50,1 8:50,1
738Lindroos Esa2(2) 9:04,7 9:04,7
7417Aalto Yrjö17(1) 9:10,1 9:10,1
7516Söyring Petri17(2) 9:13,4 9:13,4
767Sarkimo Juha2(3) 9:21,5 9:21,5
773Heikkilä Juha1(3) 9:35,4 9:35,4
784Honkalatva Pasi2(4) 9:45,8 9:45,8
795Meronen Jyrki2(5) 9:54,2 9:54,2
8042Patajoki Niko12(7) 9:55,9 9:55,9
8144Valkama Timo13(1) 11:52,4 11:52,4