24.8.2019 Mänttä 200-Ajo

Results  Withdrawn (16)  Penalties (1)  Statistics Start List  Online


 << SS2 SS4 >> Class results
Mänttä 200-Ajo
24.8.2019
SS 3, OVERALL RESULTS
Cat 2
EUROPEAN SPEED AND RALLY CLUB
EK3
 
SS3, 10.47km, fastest: 0km/h
PosNumDriversClResultDiff
124Salo Juha105:36,9
220Koljonen Juha105:58,321,4
322Metsälä Juuso106:02,625,7
426Hokkala Henri116:05,028,1
537Kinnunen Marko126:08,331,4
677Saari Kari-Pekka86:08,331,4
741Valkonen Nico126:09,432,5
821Seilo Joni106:09,532,6
942Patajoki Niko126:10,733,8
1087Ruottunen Jonni86:13,436,5
1188Högström Juha86:13,436,5
1227Korhonen Roope116:14,437,5
1389Häkkinen Marko86:16,239,3
1425Laine Antero106:16,739,8
1536Koverola Henrik126:18,241,3
1638Pulkkinen Marko126:19,042,1
179Hannonen Tuomo36:20,143,2
1847Kytölä Kari46:21,844,9
1990Kuusinen Teemu86:23,446,5
2032Forsgren Kim116:23,947,0
2130Patajoki Peetu116:24,247,3
2211Pousi Petri36:24,347,4
2381Latvala Eetu86:30,954,0
2450Honkanen Petri46:31,354,4
2513Heinänen Jari36:32,155,2
2686Aaltonen Antti86:33,256,3
271Leppälahti Jouni16:35,658,7
2885Puupponen Jarno86:35,858,9
2980Saari Sami86:36,159,2
3035Virolainen Sami126:36,559,6
3155Suokas Lauri46:36,859,9
3251Kukkonen Veli46:39,01:02,1
3384Henttonen Juha86:39,41:02,5
3479Stålhammar Eetu86:39,61:02,7
3554Nurminen Jari46:40,61:03,7
362Karpiola Mika16:41,81:04,9
3752Aaltonen Ari46:41,91:05,0
3864Nykänen Juho76:42,31:05,4
3912Vanhatalo Tomi36:42,81:05,9
4014Tuominen Sami36:42,91:06,0
4129Kalmi Niko116:43,31:06,4
426Kortelahti Eero26:46,31:09,4
4310Ala-Lahti Jorma36:46,31:09,4
4463Laaksomaa Pasi66:46,61:09,7
4545Orbinski Mika186:48,91:12,0
4665Sahila Aki76:49,21:12,3
4774Mieskonen Ari86:49,51:12,6
4876Rantanen Keijo86:49,61:12,7
4960Santala Kim66:53,41:16,5
5049Minkkinen Vesa46:53,51:16,6
5148Saari Ilpo46:53,81:16,9
5267Kallioniemi Henri76:54,91:18,0
5373Lindlöf Albert86:55,01:18,1
548Lindroos Esa26:56,11:19,2
5561Moilanen Aukusti66:57,11:20,2
5653Järvinen Asko47:00,41:23,5
5766Ylinen Joni77:01,41:24,5
5869Aro Otto77:02,01:25,1
5962Syvänoro Tero67:04,21:27,3
6057Ruusiala Hannu47:05,21:28,3
6170Ylennysmäki Jouni77:05,71:28,8
6259Pihlman Kai67:06,61:29,7
6358Lindroos Harras47:09,01:32,1
6472Haapasalmi Esko77:10,21:33,3
6556Wirtanen Kari47:11,61:34,7
6616Söyring Petri177:16,61:39,7
6734Joni Keskinen127:20,31:43,4
6883Kananoja Jussi87:21,31:44,4
694Honkalatva Pasi27:27,01:50,1
703Heikkilä Juha17:28,91:52,0
7144Valkama Timo137:40,52:03,6
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversCl(pos)ResultDiff
187Ruottunen Jonni8(1) 11:04,0
277Saari Kari-Pekka8(2) 11:07,4 3,4
388Högström Juha8(3) 11:14,0 10,0
489Häkkinen Marko8(4) 11:15,2 11,2
547Kytölä Kari4(1) 11:21,2 17,2
690Kuusinen Teemu8(5) 11:26,7 22,7
786Aaltonen Antti8(6) 11:40,8 36,8
881Latvala Eetu8(7) 11:47,0 43,0
950Honkanen Petri4(2) 11:47,1 43,1
1055Suokas Lauri4(3) 11:48,0 44,0
1180Saari Sami8(8) 11:50,0 46,0
1284Henttonen Juha8(9) 11:51,9 47,9
1385Puupponen Jarno8(10) 11:53,5 49,5
1479Stålhammar Eetu8(11) 11:54,6 50,6
1554Nurminen Jari4(4) 11:55,4 51,4
1651Kukkonen Veli4(5) 11:57,7 53,7
1764Nykänen Juho7(1) 12:03,4 59,4
1852Aaltonen Ari4(6) 12:06,0 1:02,0
1963Laaksomaa Pasi6(1) 12:11,1 1:07,1
2074Mieskonen Ari8(12) 12:18,7 1:14,7
2160Santala Kim6(2) 12:19,3 1:15,3
2265Sahila Aki7(2) 12:20,1 1:16,1
2349Minkkinen Vesa4(7) 12:25,6 1:21,6
2448Saari Ilpo4(8) 12:27,0 1:23,0
2567Kallioniemi Henri7(3) 12:30,0 1:26,0
2657Ruusiala Hannu4(9) 12:30,3 1:26,3
2761Moilanen Aukusti6(3) 12:30,6 1:26,6
2866Ylinen Joni7(4) 12:34,3 1:30,3
2976Rantanen Keijo8(13) 12:35,8 1:31,8
3069Aro Otto7(5) 12:37,2 1:33,2
3153Järvinen Asko4(10) 12:39,9 1:35,9
3259Pihlman Kai6(4) 12:41,7 1:37,7
3358Lindroos Harras4(11) 12:46,5 1:42,5
3470Ylennysmäki Jouni7(6) 12:48,5 1:44,5
3562Syvänoro Tero6(5) 12:51,8 1:47,8
3673Lindlöf Albert8(14) 12:52,6 1:48,6
3756Wirtanen Kari4(12) 12:54,3 1:50,3
3872Haapasalmi Esko7(7) 13:00,4 1:56,4
3983Kananoja Jussi8(15) 13:12,0 2:08,0
4024Salo Juha10(1) 17:27,1 6:23,1
4122Metsälä Juuso10(2) 18:08,0 7:04,0
4220Koljonen Juha10(3) 18:34,2 7:30,2
4326Hokkala Henri11(1) 18:39,3 7:35,3
4437Kinnunen Marko12(1) 18:55,4 7:51,4
4541Valkonen Nico12(2) 18:59,5 7:55,5
4621Seilo Joni10(4) 18:59,6 7:55,6
4725Laine Antero10(5) 19:08,2 8:04,2
4827Korhonen Roope11(2) 19:14,6 8:10,6
4938Pulkkinen Marko12(3) 19:24,8 8:20,8
509Hannonen Tuomo3(1) 19:38,4 8:34,4
5136Koverola Henrik12(4) 19:39,7 8:35,7
5230Patajoki Peetu11(3) 19:43,6 8:39,6
5311Pousi Petri3(2) 19:43,9 8:39,9
5432Forsgren Kim11(4) 19:56,3*8:52,3
5513Heinänen Jari3(3) 20:04,5 9:00,5
561Leppälahti Jouni1(1) 20:23,3 9:19,3
5735Virolainen Sami12(5) 20:26,3 9:22,3
5829Kalmi Niko11(5) 20:34,6 9:30,6
5912Vanhatalo Tomi3(4) 20:37,8 9:33,8
6014Tuominen Sami3(5) 20:41,1 9:37,1
612Karpiola Mika1(2) 20:48,7 9:44,7
6234Joni Keskinen12(6) 20:53,5 9:49,5
6345Orbinski Mika18(1) 20:57,1 9:53,1
6442Patajoki Niko12(7) 20:57,9 9:53,9
6510Ala-Lahti Jorma3(6) 21:03,0 9:59,0
666Kortelahti Eero2(1) 21:05,6 10:01,6
678Lindroos Esa2(2) 21:36,4 10:32,4
6816Söyring Petri17(1) 22:22,7 11:18,7
693Heikkilä Juha1(3) 23:11,2 12:07,2
704Honkalatva Pasi2(3) 23:15,9 12:11,9
7144Valkama Timo13(1) 25:48,8 14:44,8