24.8.2019 Mänttä 200-Ajo

Results  Withdrawn (16)  Penalties (1)  Statistics Start List  Online


 << EK4       Class results
AJAKSI OY25.08.2019 - 17:16
Mänttä 200-Ajo
24.8.2019
OVERALL RESULTS
Cat 2
EUROPEAN SPEED AND RALLY CLUB
 
 
PosNumDriversClubCl/PosCarResultsDiffDiff prev.
1
87
Ruottunen Jonni
Ojala Mika
LemUA
0
8 / 1 Volvo 24018:35,8
2
88
Högström Juha
Heikkilä Timo
MäntsMK
LopUA
8 / 2 Toyota Corolla GT18:48,8 13,013,0
3
77
Saari Kari-Pekka
Hytönen Jaana
ESRC
0
8 / 3 BMW M318:53,4 17,64,6
4
89
Häkkinen Marko
Tawast Anssi
LMM
LMM
8 / 4 Ford Escort RS200018:56,8 21,03,4
5
47
Kytölä Kari
Kurjanen Sami
P-HUA
ESRC
4 / 1 BMW M3 (E36)19:05,6 29,88,8
6
90
Kuusinen Teemu
Kivelä Jukka
ALTI
UuUA
8 / 5 Toyota Starlet19:12,9 37,17,3
7
81
Latvala Eetu
Peippo Matias
LaihUA
KySUA
8 / 6 Honda Civic Type R (FN2)19:39,7 1:03,926,8
8
86
Aaltonen Antti
Haapaniemi Toni
HyUA
HyUA
8 / 7 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /19:42,5 1:06,72,8
9
80
Saari Sami
Mattila Juuso
PR-Rac
PR-Rac
8 / 8 Toyota Starlet19:50,9 1:15,18,4
10
54
Nurminen Jari
Laukkanen Kari
KorUA/MK
Mäntän UA
4 / 2 Toyota Corolla GT19:56,5 1:20,75,6
11
55
Suokas Lauri
Suokas Eetu
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
4 / 3 Toyota Starlet19:56,8 1:21,00,3
12
85
Puupponen Jarno
Hakanen Jani
LMM
LMM
8 / 9 Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-16 (W201)19:58,1 1:22,31,3
13
50
Honkanen Petri
Röman Antti
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
4 / 4 BMW M320:03,5 1:27,75,4
14
79
Stålhammar Eetu
Mäkelä Joni
OrSUA
TeisUA
8 / 10 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /20:11,8 1:36,08,3
15
84
Henttonen Juha
Kylkilahti Lauri
NokUA
P-HUA
8 / 11 BMW M320:16,6 1:40,84,8
16
52
Aaltonen Ari
Lähteenmäki Seppo
UUA
VaToSUA
4 / 5 Opel Ascona B20:18,7 1:42,92,1
17
51
Kukkonen Veli
Pitkänen Janne
KuortUA
KuortUA
4 / 6 Ford Escort RS 200020:22,3 1:46,53,6
18
64
Nykänen Juho
Kovanen Veera
ESRC
0
7 / 1 Ford Focus20:29,3 1:53,57,0
19
63
Laaksomaa Pasi
Laaksomaa Susanna
Päij-HUA
Päij-HUA
6 / 1 Volkswagen Polo 1.420:36,4 2:00,67,1
20
74
Mieskonen Ari
Mieskonen Toni
PetUA
AUK J-äijät
8 / 12 BMW 325i20:41,7 2:05,95,3
21
60
Santala Kim
Santala Pasi
TeisUA
TeisUA
6 / 2 Volkswagen Polo 1.420:42,2 2:06,40,5
22
65
Sahila Aki
Tukia Mikko
ESRC
EUROPEAN SPEED AND RALLY CLUB
7 / 2 Citroën C2 VTS20:56,9 2:21,114,7
23
49
Minkkinen Vesa
Äyräväinen Henry
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
4 / 7 BMW 325i (E36)20:57,3 2:21,50,4
24
67
Kallioniemi Henri
Flyktman Arttu
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
7 / 3 Renault Clio21:02,1 2:26,34,8
25
76
Rantanen Keijo
Vanha-Jaakkola Jere
Mäntän UA
AUK J-äijät
8 / 13 Toyota Starlet21:05,4 2:29,63,3
26
61
Moilanen Aukusti
Kotamäki Santeri
SaarUA
SaarUA
6 / 3 Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.421:05,8 2:30,00,4
27
48
Saari Ilpo
Saari Hanna
KannMK/UA
KannMK/UA
4 / 8 Volvo 24221:07,4 2:31,61,6
28
57
Ruusiala Hannu
Ruusiala Minna
PR-Rac
0
4 / 9 Citroën ZX 16V21:08,2 2:32,40,8
29
911
0
0
0
0
99 / 1 021:08,5 2:32,70,3
30
66
Ylinen Joni
Pahkasalo Jussi
AlavUA
AlavUA
7 / 4 Ford Focus21:12,1 2:36,33,6
31
59
Pihlman Kai
Mäkelä Marko
OrSUA
TeisUA
6 / 4 Skoda Favorit 136 L21:24,4 2:48,612,3
32
53
Järvinen Asko
Jaakkola Tuomas
LamUA
Päij-HUA
4 / 10 Toyota Starlet21:25,2 2:49,40,8
33
69
Aro Otto
Oksman Henri
TTR
VMF
7 / 5 Peugeot 30721:26,6 2:50,81,4
34
58
Lindroos Harras
Helander Jyrki
AUK J-äijät
Mäntän UA
4 / 11 Ford Escort RS 200021:30,0 2:54,23,4
35
62
Syvänoro Tero
Kauppinen Mika
LMM
LMM
6 / 5 Nissan Micra Kit Car21:35,0 2:59,25,0
36
70
Ylennysmäki Jouni
Töyry Tuomas
Toivakka AUK
AUK J-äijät
7 / 6 Citroën C2 VTS21:38,4 3:02,63,4
37
56
Wirtanen Kari
Wirtanen Tiina
HyUA
HyUA
4 / 12 BMW 325i (E36)21:40,5 3:04,72,1
38
73
Lindlöf Albert
Haatainen Toni
JyvUA
KorUA/MK
8 / 14 Nissan Almera GTi (N15)21:49,2 3:13,48,7
39
72
Haapasalmi Esko
Karhunen Janne
TamUA
TamUA
7 / 7 Renault Clio 1.6 16V (Type CB1D0)21:56,3 3:20,57,1
40
83
Kananoja Jussi
Karjanlahti Timo
EPUA
EPUA
8 / 15 Ford Escort RS 200022:11,9 3:36,115,6
41
24
Salo Juha
Luhtinen Topi
KaUA
PiekUA
10 / 1 Skoda Fabia R524:25,9 5:50,12:14,0
42
22
Metsälä Juuso
Kangas Matti
KeurUA
EPUA
10 / 2 Skoda Fabia R525:24,0 6:48,258,1
43
20
Koljonen Juha
Tuhkanen Mikko
TerUA
TerUA
10 / 3 Subaru Impreza 55526:00,4 7:24,636,4
44
26
Hokkala Henri
Pahkala Kimmo
ALTI
PetUA
11 / 1 Peugeot 208 R226:12,1 7:36,311,7
45
21
Seilo Joni
Salonen Janne
ParkUA
ParkUA
10 / 4 Mitsubishi Lancer E926:35,0 7:59,222,9
46
41
Valkonen Nico
Kallio Kari
LMM
UuUA
12 / 1 Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V26:40,0 8:04,25,0
47
25
Laine Antero
Hämäläinen Tatu
UAU
AL-Kangasniemi
10 / 5 Skoda Fabia R526:49,0 8:13,29,0
48
27
Korhonen Roope
Laitinen Jani
LMM
LMM
11 / 2 Citroën C2 R226:56,6 8:20,87,6
49
38
Pulkkinen Marko
Aho Matti
Huuha UA
Huuha UA
12 / 2 BMW 325i (E36/2)27:26,3 8:50,529,7
50
36
Koverola Henrik
Brofors Sami
HamUA
MhMK
12 / 3 BMW M327:29,2 8:53,42,9
51
9
Hannonen Tuomo
Minkkinen Harri
HRCF
AUK J-äijät
3 / 1 Ford Escort RS27:30,8 8:55,01,6
52
11
Pousi Petri
Pietikäinen Janne
TullUA
TullUA
3 / 2 Volvo 24227:34,1 8:58,33,3
53
30
Patajoki Peetu
Vastamäki Arttu
TeisUA
HuiUA
11 / 3 Citroën C2 R227:39,7 9:03,95,6
54
32
Forsgren Kim
Kärpijoki Jussi
MäntsMK
RaisUA
11 / 4 Ford Fiesta R228:09,4*9:33,629,7
55
13
Heinänen Jari
Sipilä Jani
0
ESRC
3 / 3 Opel Ascona B28:30,0 9:54,220,6
56
1
Leppälahti Jouni
Huhtinen Jussi
ESRC
HRF
1 / 1 Ford Escort 1300 GT28:35,6 9:59,85,6
57
35
Virolainen Sami
Wahlman Tero
HyUA
UAU
12 / 4 BMW 325i28:38,3 10:02,52,7
58
42
Patajoki Niko
Vaaleri Samu
TeisUA
TamUA
12 / 5 Ford Escort RS 200028:38,4 10:02,60,1
59
29
Kalmi Niko
Levänen Tuomas
HyUA
PiekUA
11 / 5 Citroën C2 R228:54,8 10:19,016,4
60
14
Tuominen Sami
Karpiola Juha
SaarUA
Mäntän UA
3 / 4 Opel Manta 2.0 E28:58,6 10:22,83,8
61
12
Vanhatalo Tomi
Vanhatalo Raimo
HRCF
HRCF
3 / 5 Opel Ascona B29:01,2 10:25,42,6
62
34
Joni Keskinen
Kleimola Arto
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
12 / 6 BMW M3 (E36)29:03,3 10:27,52,1
63
2
Karpiola Mika
Muteli Iida
HRCF
Mäntän UA
1 / 2 Ford Escort 1300 GT29:06,7 10:30,93,4
64
10
Ala-Lahti Jorma
Heikkola Pauli
HRCF
SPAUK
3 / 6 Ford Escort RS 160029:17,6 10:41,810,9
65
912
00
0
0
0
99 / 2 029:32,0 10:56,214,4
66
45
Orbinski Mika
Luhanko Harri
KUA
AL-Kangasniemi
18 / 1 BMW 125i Coupe29:35,0 10:59,23,0
67
6
Kortelahti Eero
Peltola Hannu
VeSa
LahUA
2 / 1 Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT29:51,3 11:15,516,3
68
8
Lindroos Esa
Lindroos Anja
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
2 / 2 Talbot Sunbeam TI 1.630:17,8 11:42,026,5
69
16
Söyring Petri
Takala Timo
TerUA
RiiUA
17 / 1 Opel Kadett GTE31:37,6 13:01,81:19,8
70
4
Honkalatva Pasi
Honkalatva Jari
JyvUA
JSAST
2 / 3 Ford Capri 1600 GT32:37,6 14:01,81:00,0
71
3
Heikkilä Juha
Salmi Antti
ViSUA
ViSUA
1 / 3 Vaz 210132:47,2 14:11,49,6
72
913
000
0
0
0
99 / 3 035:34,8 16:59,02:47,6
73
44
Valkama Timo
Laine Lassi
PR-Rac
UUA
13 / 1 Volkswagen Golf IV35:58,0 17:22,223,2
74
908
Turva 0
0
0
0
99 / 4 047:45,1 29:09,311:47,1
75
906
Turva 1
0
0
0
99 / 5 01:07:44,8 49:09,019:59,7
---901Kellot 10990Result missing
00
---907Turva 20990Result missing
00
---904Viesti0990Result missing
00
---903Kellot 30990Result missing
00
---902Kellot 20990Result missing
00