24.8.2019 Mänttä 200-Ajo

Results  Withdrawn (16)  Penalties (1)  Statistics Start List  Online


 << SS3 Maali> Class results
Mänttä 200-Ajo
24.8.2019
SS 4, OVERALL RESULTS
Cat 4
EUROPEAN SPEED AND RALLY CLUB
EK4
 
SS4, 13.77km, fastest: 4310.6km/h
PosNumDriversClResultDiff
124Salo Juha106:58,8
222Metsälä Juuso107:16,017,2
320Koljonen Juha107:26,227,4
487Ruottunen Jonni87:31,833,0
526Hokkala Henri117:32,834,0
688Högström Juha87:34,836,0
721Seilo Joni107:35,436,6
841Valkonen Nico127:40,541,7
942Patajoki Niko127:40,541,7
1025Laine Antero107:40,842,0
1189Häkkinen Marko87:41,642,8
1227Korhonen Roope117:42,043,2
1347Kytölä Kari47:44,445,6
1477Saari Kari-Pekka87:46,047,2
1590Kuusinen Teemu87:46,247,4
1636Koverola Henrik127:49,550,7
1711Pousi Petri37:50,251,4
189Hannonen Tuomo37:52,453,6
1981Latvala Eetu87:52,753,9
2030Patajoki Peetu117:56,157,3
2180Saari Sami88:00,91:02,1
2254Nurminen Jari48:01,11:02,3
2338Pulkkinen Marko128:01,51:02,7
2486Aaltonen Antti88:01,71:02,9
2585Puupponen Jarno88:04,61:05,8
2655Suokas Lauri48:08,81:10,0
2734Joni Keskinen128:09,81:11,0
2835Virolainen Sami128:12,01:13,2
291Leppälahti Jouni18:12,31:13,5
3052Aaltonen Ari48:12,71:13,9
3132Forsgren Kim118:13,11:14,3
3210Ala-Lahti Jorma38:14,61:15,8
3350Honkanen Petri48:16,41:17,6
3479Stålhammar Eetu88:17,21:18,4
3514Tuominen Sami38:17,51:18,7
362Karpiola Mika18:18,01:19,2
3729Kalmi Niko118:20,21:21,4
3860Santala Kim68:22,91:24,1
3974Mieskonen Ari88:23,01:24,2
4012Vanhatalo Tomi38:23,41:24,6
4151Kukkonen Veli48:24,61:25,8
4284Henttonen Juha88:24,71:25,9
4363Laaksomaa Pasi68:25,31:26,5
4413Heinänen Jari38:25,51:26,7
4564Nykänen Juho78:25,91:27,1
4676Rantanen Keijo88:29,61:30,8
4749Minkkinen Vesa48:31,71:32,9
4867Kallioniemi Henri78:32,11:33,3
4961Moilanen Aukusti68:35,21:36,4
5065Sahila Aki78:36,81:38,0
5166Ylinen Joni78:37,81:39,0
5245Orbinski Mika188:37,91:39,1
5357Ruusiala Hannu48:37,91:39,1
5448Saari Ilpo48:40,41:41,6
558Lindroos Esa28:41,41:42,6
5659Pihlman Kai68:42,71:43,9
5762Syvänoro Tero68:43,21:44,4
5858Lindroos Harras48:43,51:44,7
5953Järvinen Asko48:45,31:46,5
606Kortelahti Eero28:45,71:46,9
6156Wirtanen Kari48:46,21:47,4
6269Aro Otto78:49,41:50,6
6370Ylennysmäki Jouni78:49,91:51,1
6472Haapasalmi Esko78:55,91:57,1
6573Lindlöf Albert88:56,61:57,8
6683Kananoja Jussi88:59,92:01,1
6716Söyring Petri179:14,92:16,1
684Honkalatva Pasi29:21,72:22,9
693Heikkilä Juha19:36,02:37,2
7044Valkama Timo1310:09,23:10,4
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversCl(pos)ResultDiff
187Ruottunen Jonni8(1) 18:35,8
288Högström Juha8(2) 18:48,8 13,0
377Saari Kari-Pekka8(3) 18:53,4 17,6
489Häkkinen Marko8(4) 18:56,8 21,0
547Kytölä Kari4(1) 19:05,6 29,8
690Kuusinen Teemu8(5) 19:12,9 37,1
781Latvala Eetu8(6) 19:39,7 1:03,9
886Aaltonen Antti8(7) 19:42,5 1:06,7
980Saari Sami8(8) 19:50,9 1:15,1
1054Nurminen Jari4(2) 19:56,5 1:20,7
1155Suokas Lauri4(3) 19:56,8 1:21,0
1285Puupponen Jarno8(9) 19:58,1 1:22,3
1350Honkanen Petri4(4) 20:03,5 1:27,7
1479Stålhammar Eetu8(10) 20:11,8 1:36,0
1584Henttonen Juha8(11) 20:16,6 1:40,8
1652Aaltonen Ari4(5) 20:18,7 1:42,9
1751Kukkonen Veli4(6) 20:22,3 1:46,5
1864Nykänen Juho7(1) 20:29,3 1:53,5
1963Laaksomaa Pasi6(1) 20:36,4 2:00,6
2074Mieskonen Ari8(12) 20:41,7 2:05,9
2160Santala Kim6(2) 20:42,2 2:06,4
2265Sahila Aki7(2) 20:56,9 2:21,1
2349Minkkinen Vesa4(7) 20:57,3 2:21,5
2467Kallioniemi Henri7(3) 21:02,1 2:26,3
2576Rantanen Keijo8(13) 21:05,4 2:29,6
2661Moilanen Aukusti6(3) 21:05,8 2:30,0
2748Saari Ilpo4(8) 21:07,4 2:31,6
2857Ruusiala Hannu4(9) 21:08,2 2:32,4
2966Ylinen Joni7(4) 21:12,1 2:36,3
3059Pihlman Kai6(4) 21:24,4 2:48,6
3153Järvinen Asko4(10) 21:25,2 2:49,4
3269Aro Otto7(5) 21:26,6 2:50,8
3358Lindroos Harras4(11) 21:30,0 2:54,2
3462Syvänoro Tero6(5) 21:35,0 2:59,2
3570Ylennysmäki Jouni7(6) 21:38,4 3:02,6
3656Wirtanen Kari4(12) 21:40,5 3:04,7
3773Lindlöf Albert8(14) 21:49,2 3:13,4
3872Haapasalmi Esko7(7) 21:56,3 3:20,5
3983Kananoja Jussi8(15) 22:11,9 3:36,1
4024Salo Juha10(1) 24:25,9 5:50,1
4122Metsälä Juuso10(2) 25:24,0 6:48,2
4220Koljonen Juha10(3) 26:00,4 7:24,6
4326Hokkala Henri11(1) 26:12,1 7:36,3
4421Seilo Joni10(4) 26:35,0 7:59,2
4541Valkonen Nico12(1) 26:40,0 8:04,2
4625Laine Antero10(5) 26:49,0 8:13,2
4727Korhonen Roope11(2) 26:56,6 8:20,8
4838Pulkkinen Marko12(2) 27:26,3 8:50,5
4936Koverola Henrik12(3) 27:29,2 8:53,4
509Hannonen Tuomo3(1) 27:30,8 8:55,0
5111Pousi Petri3(2) 27:34,1 8:58,3
5230Patajoki Peetu11(3) 27:39,7 9:03,9
5332Forsgren Kim11(4) 28:09,4*9:33,6
5413Heinänen Jari3(3) 28:30,0 9:54,2
551Leppälahti Jouni1(1) 28:35,6 9:59,8
5635Virolainen Sami12(4) 28:38,3 10:02,5
5742Patajoki Niko12(5) 28:38,4 10:02,6
5829Kalmi Niko11(5) 28:54,8 10:19,0
5914Tuominen Sami3(4) 28:58,6 10:22,8
6012Vanhatalo Tomi3(5) 29:01,2 10:25,4
6134Joni Keskinen12(6) 29:03,3 10:27,5
622Karpiola Mika1(2) 29:06,7 10:30,9
6310Ala-Lahti Jorma3(6) 29:17,6 10:41,8
6445Orbinski Mika18(1) 29:35,0 10:59,2
656Kortelahti Eero2(1) 29:51,3 11:15,5
668Lindroos Esa2(2) 30:17,8 11:42,0
6716Söyring Petri17(1) 31:37,6 13:01,8
684Honkalatva Pasi2(3) 32:37,6 14:01,8
693Heikkilä Juha1(3) 32:47,2 14:11,4
7044Valkama Timo13(1) 35:58,0 17:22,2