17. - 18.2.2017 SM Vaakuna-Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (51)  AT-pisteet (16)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK2 EK4 >> Luokkatulos
SM Vaakuna-Ralli
17. - 18.2.2017
EK 3, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
MIKKELIN UA
Hännilä
 
EK3, 13.49km, nopein: 111.2km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
111Asunmaa Teemu67:16,7
212Salo Juha67:25,89,1
318Ruokanen Ville67:27,711,0
421Pietarinen Eerik77:28,211,5
517Tukiainen Tomi67:28,812,1
622Lehessaari Mikko67:31,014,3
713Vainionpää Jussi67:32,515,8
816Vihavainen Ari67:34,718,0
923Kasi Jukka67:36,019,3
1014Nikara Jarkko67:38,521,8
1136Turunen Jesse67:47,330,6
1219Rovanperä Kalle67:47,931,2
1329Koljonen Juha77:49,432,7
1434Eronen Janne77:50,834,1
1537Selivaara Antti77:51,835,1
1659Huttunen Jari87:52,235,5
1757Lindroos Joonas97:52,836,1
1815Mänty Marko67:53,536,8
1930Niemi Kim67:54,337,6
2062Pietarinen Henrik87:56,339,6
2144Kuivinen Timo67:57,340,6
2258Ruotsalainen Esa97:58,141,4
2328Hautamäki Ville77:58,441,7
2460Lindholm Emil87:59,042,3
2570Mäkinen Niko87:59,042,3
2669Hokkanen Miika88:00,343,6
2742Metsälä Jukka68:00,744,0
2872Viitala Joni88:01,244,5
2933Burger Kees68:01,845,1
3066Hatakka Tommi88:02,145,4
3138Veikkanen Niko78:02,545,8
3267Lindberg Jussi88:02,746,0
3363Savolainen Jarkko98:03,947,2
3471Lavio Jaakko88:05,148,4
3545Kuikka Jari78:07,150,4
3682Koski-Lammi Heikki98:07,350,6
3784Kivioja Atte88:07,751,0
3875Kinnunen Erno98:09,853,1
3927Hosike Jarkko68:10,854,1
4081Laurén Antton88:11,354,6
4187Pollari Olli88:12,455,7
4278Luhtaniemi Jani88:12,756,0
4390√Ėhman Patric88:12,856,1
4476Seluska Janne98:14,357,6
4549Partanen Timo78:15,358,6
4648Tuuri Jari68:15,859,1
4779Valkonen Anssi88:16,259,5
4851Lyytikäinen Pasi68:21,11:04,4
4920Soilu Joonas68:24,31:07,6
5080Lehmussaari Vesa88:25,31:08,6
5177Olkoniemi Jonna88:27,01:10,3
5231Mäenpää Timo78:27,31:10,6
5343Nikus Tomas78:28,41:11,7
5489Rautiainen Jani88:28,91:12,2
5555Grzegorz Dul78:29,21:12,5
5683Mäkelä Jarko98:31,71:15,0
5768Lindblom Miki88:32,41:15,7
5835Forsström Alex68:36,91:20,2
5941Sandberg Aki78:39,21:22,5
6086Keränen Joonas88:39,21:22,5
6185Karppanen Mika88:42,61:25,9
6293Keskiniva Jussi98:53,71:37,0
6392Toivanen Joni98:55,81:39,1
6465Lario Taisko88:57,31:40,6
6547Hostila Veli-Matti68:59,21:42,5
6673Nousiainen Jori99:07,81:51,1
6752Pitkäniemi Timo79:12,91:56,2
6853Uger Sergey79:13,51:56,8
6950Markkanen Timo610:32,13:15,4
7046Hassinen Tuomo711:34,44:17,7
7191Seilo Joni912:43,65:26,9
7256Posadskiy Aleksandr717:06,79:50,0
7388Kiiski Teemu818:03,410:46,7
7461Rytkönen Anssi830:42,523:25,8
Tulos EK 3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
111Asunmaa Teemu6(1) 15:35,6
212Salo Juha6(2) 15:53,0 17,4
319Rovanperä Kalle6(3) 15:53,9 18,3
414Nikara Jarkko6(4) 15:57,1 21,5
521Pietarinen Eerik7(1) 16:00,9 25,3
617Tukiainen Tomi6(5) 16:01,1 25,5
716Vihavainen Ari6(6) 16:02,3 26,7
818Ruokanen Ville6(7) 16:05,9 30,3
913Vainionpää Jussi6(8) 16:06,4 30,8
1015Mänty Marko6(9) 16:14,1 38,5
1122Lehessaari Mikko6(10) 16:19,3 43,7
1223Kasi Jukka6(11) 16:23,7 48,1
1334Eronen Janne7(2) 16:35,1 59,5
1429Koljonen Juha7(3) 16:41,7 1:06,1
1536Turunen Jesse6(12) 16:42,0 1:06,4
1657Lindroos Joonas9(1) 16:49,9 1:14,3
1728Hautamäki Ville7(4) 16:53,0 1:17,4
1837Selivaara Antti7(5) 16:54,4 1:18,8
1930Niemi Kim6(13) 16:54,6 1:19,0
2059Huttunen Jari8(1) 16:55,7 1:20,1
2158Ruotsalainen Esa9(2) 16:58,4 1:22,8
2260Lindholm Emil8(2) 17:00,5 1:24,9
2338Veikkanen Niko7(6) 17:03,7 1:28,1
2431Mäenpää Timo7(7) 17:07,7 1:32,1
2562Pietarinen Henrik8(3) 17:07,8 1:32,2
2620Soilu Joonas6(14) 17:07,9 1:32,3
2735Forsström Alex6(15) 17:09,4 1:33,8
2872Viitala Joni8(4) 17:10,3 1:34,7
2933Burger Kees6(16) 17:10,8 1:35,2
3069Hokkanen Miika8(5) 17:11,5 1:35,9
3144Kuivinen Timo6(17) 17:12,3 1:36,7
3263Savolainen Jarkko9(3) 17:13,1 1:37,5
3370Mäkinen Niko8(6) 17:19,1 1:43,5
3466Hatakka Tommi8(7) 17:22,1 1:46,5
3571Lavio Jaakko8(8) 17:26,8 1:51,2
3642Metsälä Jukka6(18) 17:27,0 1:51,4
3782Koski-Lammi Heikki9(4) 17:28,7 1:53,1
3884Kivioja Atte8(9) 17:30,6 1:55,0
3943Nikus Tomas7(8) 17:31,3 1:55,7
4067Lindberg Jussi8(10) 17:32,6 1:57,0
4175Kinnunen Erno9(5) 17:33,1 1:57,5
4245Kuikka Jari7(9) 17:33,2 1:57,6
4376Seluska Janne9(6) 17:38,2 2:02,6
4487Pollari Olli8(11) 17:38,4 2:02,8
4578Luhtaniemi Jani8(12) 17:44,6 2:09,0
4649Partanen Timo7(10) 17:49,5 2:13,9
4779Valkonen Anssi8(13) 17:51,5 2:15,9
4827Hosike Jarkko6(19) 17:53,6 2:18,0
4990√Ėhman Patric8(14) 17:54,2 2:18,6
5081Laurén Antton8(15) 17:56,5 2:20,9
5168Lindblom Miki8(16) 18:00,5 2:24,9
5265Lario Taisko8(17) 18:01,8 2:26,2
5341Sandberg Aki7(11) 18:05,1 2:29,5
5447Hostila Veli-Matti6(20) 18:07,5 2:31,9
5548Tuuri Jari6(21) 18:08,0*2:32,4
5651Lyytikäinen Pasi6(22) 18:09,6 2:34,0
5777Olkoniemi Jonna8(18) 18:11,0 2:35,4
5880Lehmussaari Vesa8(19) 18:12,4 2:36,8
5983Mäkelä Jarko9(7) 18:19,7 2:44,1
6055Grzegorz Dul7(12) 18:20,9 2:45,3
6192Toivanen Joni9(8) 18:23,2 2:47,6
6289Rautiainen Jani8(20) 18:31,2 2:55,6
6386Keränen Joonas8(21) 18:49,5 3:13,9
6485Karppanen Mika8(22) 18:58,6 3:23,0
6593Keskiniva Jussi9(9) 19:05,9 3:30,3
6652Pitkäniemi Timo7(13) 19:28,8 3:53,2
6753Uger Sergey7(14) 20:05,4*4:29,8
6850Markkanen Timo6(23) 20:25,6 4:50,0
6946Hassinen Tuomo7(15) 20:46,3 5:10,7
7091Seilo Joni9(10) 22:24,3 6:48,7
7156Posadskiy Aleksandr7(16) 27:06,6 11:31,0
7288Kiiski Teemu8(23) 27:45,8 12:10,2
7373Nousiainen Jori9(11) 28:02,6 12:27,0
7461Rytkönen Anssi8(24) 39:54,5 24:18,9


Keskeyttäneet: 24, Eskelinen Mikko, 3B, Tekninen   -   25, Kiviniemi Kristian, 3B, Tekninen   -   26, Hiltunen Jukka, LÄHTÖ, ylinopeus   -   32, J√§rvinen Tommi, 2B, Tekninen   -   39, Juolahti Arto, 2D, Teknnen   -   40, Hulkkonen Tapani, 3B, 2x Rengasrikko   -   64, Kinnunen Jaro, 2D, Tekninen
*AT-pisteet: 53, Uger Sergey, 2D, Myöhä, 20,0  -   48, Tuuri Jari, 2C, Myöhä, 20,0