17. - 18.2.2017 SM Vaakuna-Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (51)  AT-pisteet (16)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK3 EK5 >> Luokkatulos
SM Vaakuna-Ralli
17. - 18.2.2017
EK 4, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
MIKKELIN UA
Siikakoski
 
EK4, 27.6km, nopein: 126.4km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
119Rovanperä Kalle613:05,9
212Salo Juha613:21,015,1
311Asunmaa Teemu613:21,215,3
415Mänty Marko613:31,425,5
516Vihavainen Ari613:39,633,7
617Tukiainen Tomi613:45,439,5
713Vainionpää Jussi613:48,242,3
835Forsström Alex613:48,342,4
922Lehessaari Mikko613:51,946,0
1034Eronen Janne714:02,256,3
1114Nikara Jarkko614:07,41:01,5
1236Turunen Jesse614:14,21:08,3
1320Soilu Joonas614:19,01:13,1
1431Mäenpää Timo714:20,61:14,7
1528Hautamäki Ville714:20,71:14,8
1621Pietarinen Eerik714:23,21:17,3
1757Lindroos Joonas914:24,51:18,6
1865Lario Taisko814:26,91:21,0
1929Koljonen Juha714:27,81:21,9
2060Lindholm Emil814:27,91:22,0
2137Selivaara Antti714:28,21:22,3
2218Ruokanen Ville614:30,91:25,0
2359Huttunen Jari814:32,21:26,3
2458Ruotsalainen Esa914:33,01:27,1
2562Pietarinen Henrik814:36,51:30,6
2642Metsälä Jukka614:41,71:35,8
2744Kuivinen Timo614:41,91:36,0
2827Hosike Jarkko614:43,11:37,2
2970Mäkinen Niko814:43,41:37,5
3066Hatakka Tommi814:45,71:39,8
3169Hokkanen Miika814:46,31:40,4
3243Nikus Tomas714:47,01:41,1
3346Hassinen Tuomo714:49,71:43,8
3438Veikkanen Niko714:49,91:44,0
3533Burger Kees614:50,41:44,5
3667Lindberg Jussi814:51,31:45,4
3771Lavio Jaakko814:54,01:48,1
3882Koski-Lammi Heikki914:57,61:51,7
3949Partanen Timo714:57,71:51,8
4068Lindblom Miki814:58,21:52,3
4163Savolainen Jarkko915:00,91:55,0
4272Viitala Joni815:02,21:56,3
4348Tuuri Jari615:05,11:59,2
4487Pollari Olli815:07,42:01,5
4545Kuikka Jari715:09,82:03,9
4678Luhtaniemi Jani815:11,82:05,9
4779Valkonen Anssi815:12,42:06,5
4881Laurén Antton815:13,22:07,3
4975Kinnunen Erno915:13,42:07,5
5047Hostila Veli-Matti615:13,92:08,0
5176Seluska Janne915:15,62:09,7
5255Grzegorz Dul715:17,52:11,6
5384Kivioja Atte815:18,32:12,4
5451Lyytikäinen Pasi615:18,52:12,6
5541Sandberg Aki715:22,22:16,3
5690√Ėhman Patric815:25,12:19,2
5777Olkoniemi Jonna815:31,72:25,8
5880Lehmussaari Vesa815:39,12:33,2
5956Posadskiy Aleksandr715:40,02:34,1
6089Rautiainen Jani815:42,92:37,0
6183Mäkelä Jarko915:47,62:41,7
6286Keränen Joonas815:50,82:44,9
6350Markkanen Timo615:55,42:49,5
6488Kiiski Teemu816:03,22:57,3
6552Pitkäniemi Timo716:04,12:58,2
6685Karppanen Mika816:05,02:59,1
6793Keskiniva Jussi916:19,83:13,9
6853Uger Sergey717:05,63:59,7
6992Toivanen Joni917:41,14:35,2
7091Seilo Joni919:10,16:04,2
Tulos EK 4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
111Asunmaa Teemu6(1) 28:56,8
219Rovanperä Kalle6(2) 28:59,8 3,0
312Salo Juha6(3) 29:14,0 17,2
416Vihavainen Ari6(4) 29:41,9 45,1
515Mänty Marko6(5) 29:45,5 48,7
617Tukiainen Tomi6(6) 29:46,5 49,7
713Vainionpää Jussi6(7) 29:54,6 57,8
814Nikara Jarkko6(8) 30:04,5 1:07,7
922Lehessaari Mikko6(9) 30:11,2 1:14,4
1021Pietarinen Eerik7(1) 30:24,1 1:27,3
1118Ruokanen Ville6(10) 30:36,8 1:40,0
1234Eronen Janne7(2) 30:37,3 1:40,5
1336Turunen Jesse6(11) 30:56,2 1:59,4
1435Forsström Alex6(12) 30:57,7 2:00,9
1529Koljonen Juha7(3) 31:09,5 2:12,7
1628Hautamäki Ville7(4) 31:13,7 2:16,9
1757Lindroos Joonas9(1) 31:14,4 2:17,6
1837Selivaara Antti7(5) 31:22,6 2:25,8
1920Soilu Joonas6(13) 31:26,9 2:30,1
2059Huttunen Jari8(1) 31:27,9 2:31,1
2131Mäenpää Timo7(6) 31:28,3 2:31,5
2260Lindholm Emil8(2) 31:28,4 2:31,6
2358Ruotsalainen Esa9(2) 31:31,4 2:34,6
2462Pietarinen Henrik8(3) 31:44,3 2:47,5
2538Veikkanen Niko7(7) 31:53,6 2:56,8
2644Kuivinen Timo6(14) 31:54,2 2:57,4
2769Hokkanen Miika8(4) 31:57,8 3:01,0
2833Burger Kees6(15) 32:01,2 3:04,4
2970Mäkinen Niko8(5) 32:02,5 3:05,7
3066Hatakka Tommi8(6) 32:07,8 3:11,0
3142Metsälä Jukka6(16) 32:08,7 3:11,9
3272Viitala Joni8(7) 32:12,5 3:15,7
3363Savolainen Jarkko9(3) 32:14,0 3:17,2
3443Nikus Tomas7(8) 32:18,3 3:21,5
3571Lavio Jaakko8(8) 32:20,8 3:24,0
3667Lindberg Jussi8(9) 32:23,9 3:27,1
3782Koski-Lammi Heikki9(4) 32:26,3 3:29,5
3865Lario Taisko8(10) 32:28,7 3:31,9
3927Hosike Jarkko6(17) 32:36,7 3:39,9
4045Kuikka Jari7(9) 32:43,0 3:46,2
4187Pollari Olli8(11) 32:45,8 3:49,0
4275Kinnunen Erno9(5) 32:46,5 3:49,7
4349Partanen Timo7(10) 32:47,2 3:50,4
4484Kivioja Atte8(12) 32:48,9 3:52,1
4576Seluska Janne9(6) 32:53,8 3:57,0
4678Luhtaniemi Jani8(13) 32:56,4 3:59,6
4768Lindblom Miki8(14) 32:58,7 4:01,9
4879Valkonen Anssi8(15) 33:03,9 4:07,1
4981Laurén Antton8(16) 33:09,7 4:12,9
5048Tuuri Jari6(18) 33:13,1*4:16,3
5190√Ėhman Patric8(17) 33:19,3 4:22,5
5247Hostila Veli-Matti6(19) 33:21,4 4:24,6
5341Sandberg Aki7(11) 33:27,3 4:30,5
5451Lyytikäinen Pasi6(20) 33:28,1 4:31,3
5555Grzegorz Dul7(12) 33:38,4 4:41,6
5677Olkoniemi Jonna8(18) 33:42,7 4:45,9
5780Lehmussaari Vesa8(19) 33:51,5 4:54,7
5883Mäkelä Jarko9(7) 34:07,3 5:10,5
5989Rautiainen Jani8(20) 34:14,1 5:17,3
6086Keränen Joonas8(21) 34:40,3 5:43,5
6185Karppanen Mika8(22) 35:03,6 6:06,8
6293Keskiniva Jussi9(8) 35:25,7 6:28,9
6352Pitkäniemi Timo7(13) 35:32,9 6:36,1
6446Hassinen Tuomo7(14) 35:36,0 6:39,2
6592Toivanen Joni9(9) 36:04,3 7:07,5
6650Markkanen Timo6(21) 36:21,0 7:24,2
6753Uger Sergey7(15) 37:11,0*8:14,2
6891Seilo Joni9(10) 41:34,4 12:37,6
6956Posadskiy Aleksandr7(16) 42:46,6 13:49,8
7088Kiiski Teemu8(23) 43:49,0 14:52,2


Keskeyttäneet: 23, Kasi Jukka, 4B, Tekninen   -   24, Eskelinen Mikko, 3B, Tekninen   -   25, Kiviniemi Kristian, 3B, Tekninen   -   26, Hiltunen Jukka, LÄHTÖ, ylinopeus   -   30, Niemi Kim, 4B, Rengasrikko   -   32, J√§rvinen Tommi, 2B, Tekninen   -   39, Juolahti Arto, 2D, Teknnen   -   40, Hulkkonen Tapani, 3B, 2x Rengasrikko   -   61, Rytk√∂nen Anssi, 4A, Rengasrikko   -   64, Kinnunen Jaro, 2D, Tekninen   -   73, Nousiainen Jori, 4A, Tekninen
*AT-pisteet: 48, Tuuri Jari, 2C, Myöhä, 20,0  -   53, Uger Sergey, 2D, Myöhä, 20,0