17. - 18.2.2017 SM Vaakuna-Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (51)  AT-pisteet (16)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK4 EK6 >> Luokkatulos
SM Vaakuna-Ralli
17. - 18.2.2017
EK 5, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
MIKKELIN UA
Hasa
 
EK5, 6.72km, nopein: 101.6km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
119Rovanperä Kalle63:58,0
211Asunmaa Teemu64:01,03,0
314Nikara Jarkko64:01,23,2
412Salo Juha64:01,43,4
535Forsström Alex64:05,47,4
615Mänty Marko64:05,57,5
718Ruokanen Ville64:05,77,7
821Pietarinen Eerik74:06,78,7
913Vainionpää Jussi64:10,212,2
1017Tukiainen Tomi64:10,312,3
1122Lehessaari Mikko64:10,712,7
1216Vihavainen Ari64:11,813,8
1334Eronen Janne74:13,315,3
1459Huttunen Jari84:14,616,6
1520Soilu Joonas64:16,618,6
1665Lario Taisko84:16,718,7
1728Hautamäki Ville74:16,818,8
1831Mäenpää Timo74:18,120,1
1960Lindholm Emil84:19,221,2
2036Turunen Jesse64:19,321,3
2162Pietarinen Henrik84:19,421,4
2257Lindroos Joonas94:19,821,8
2329Koljonen Juha74:19,921,9
2437Selivaara Antti74:20,522,5
2543Nikus Tomas74:21,023,0
2663Savolainen Jarkko94:21,923,9
2771Lavio Jaakko84:22,124,1
2867Lindberg Jussi84:22,424,4
2966Hatakka Tommi84:23,125,1
3033Burger Kees64:23,525,5
3170Mäkinen Niko84:24,426,4
3227Hosike Jarkko64:24,526,5
3347Hostila Veli-Matti64:24,626,6
3468Lindblom Miki84:25,427,4
3569Hokkanen Miika84:25,827,8
3679Valkonen Anssi84:26,228,2
3784Kivioja Atte84:26,728,7
3881Laurén Antton84:26,828,8
3955Grzegorz Dul74:27,029,0
4090√Ėhman Patric84:27,929,9
4175Kinnunen Erno94:28,130,1
4244Kuivinen Timo64:28,330,3
4342Metsälä Jukka64:28,730,7
4478Luhtaniemi Jani84:28,930,9
4545Kuikka Jari74:29,931,9
4676Seluska Janne94:30,032,0
4787Pollari Olli84:30,232,2
4841Sandberg Aki74:31,933,9
4938Veikkanen Niko74:32,134,1
5080Lehmussaari Vesa84:32,334,3
5177Olkoniemi Jonna84:33,435,4
5292Toivanen Joni94:33,435,4
5349Partanen Timo74:33,735,7
5448Tuuri Jari64:34,936,9
5586Keränen Joonas84:37,939,9
5651Lyytikäinen Pasi64:38,540,5
5756Posadskiy Aleksandr74:41,443,4
5883Mäkelä Jarko94:42,344,3
5985Karppanen Mika84:45,247,2
6089Rautiainen Jani84:45,647,6
6158Ruotsalainen Esa94:45,947,9
6252Pitkäniemi Timo74:46,048,0
6350Markkanen Timo64:47,749,7
6493Keskiniva Jussi94:49,651,6
6553Uger Sergey75:14,21:16,2
6646Hassinen Tuomo77:08,93:10,9
Tulos EK 5:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
111Asunmaa Teemu6(1) 32:57,8
219Rovanperä Kalle6(2) 32:57,8
312Salo Juha6(3) 33:15,4 17,6
415Mänty Marko6(4) 33:51,0 53,2
516Vihavainen Ari6(5) 33:53,7 55,9
617Tukiainen Tomi6(6) 33:56,8 59,0
713Vainionpää Jussi6(7) 34:04,8 1:07,0
814Nikara Jarkko6(8) 34:05,7 1:07,9
922Lehessaari Mikko6(9) 34:21,9 1:24,1
1021Pietarinen Eerik7(1) 34:30,8 1:33,0
1118Ruokanen Ville6(10) 34:42,5 1:44,7
1234Eronen Janne7(2) 34:50,6 1:52,8
1335Forsström Alex6(11) 35:03,1 2:05,3
1436Turunen Jesse6(12) 35:15,5 2:17,7
1529Koljonen Juha7(3) 35:29,4 2:31,6
1628Hautamäki Ville7(4) 35:30,5 2:32,7
1757Lindroos Joonas9(1) 35:34,2 2:36,4
1859Huttunen Jari8(1) 35:42,5 2:44,7
1937Selivaara Antti7(5) 35:43,1 2:45,3
2020Soilu Joonas6(13) 35:43,5 2:45,7
2131Mäenpää Timo7(6) 35:46,4 2:48,6
2260Lindholm Emil8(2) 35:47,6 2:49,8
2362Pietarinen Henrik8(3) 36:03,7 3:05,9
2458Ruotsalainen Esa9(2) 36:17,3 3:19,5
2544Kuivinen Timo6(14) 36:22,5 3:24,7
2669Hokkanen Miika8(4) 36:23,6 3:25,8
2733Burger Kees6(15) 36:24,7 3:26,9
2838Veikkanen Niko7(7) 36:25,7 3:27,9
2970Mäkinen Niko8(5) 36:26,9 3:29,1
3066Hatakka Tommi8(6) 36:30,9 3:33,1
3163Savolainen Jarkko9(3) 36:35,9 3:38,1
3242Metsälä Jukka6(16) 36:37,4 3:39,6
3343Nikus Tomas7(8) 36:39,3 3:41,5
3471Lavio Jaakko8(7) 36:42,9 3:45,1
3565Lario Taisko8(8) 36:45,4 3:47,6
3667Lindberg Jussi8(9) 36:46,3 3:48,5
3727Hosike Jarkko6(17) 37:01,2 4:03,4
3845Kuikka Jari7(9) 37:12,9 4:15,1
3975Kinnunen Erno9(4) 37:14,6 4:16,8
4084Kivioja Atte8(10) 37:15,6 4:17,8
4187Pollari Olli8(11) 37:16,0 4:18,2
4249Partanen Timo7(10) 37:20,9 4:23,1
4376Seluska Janne9(5) 37:23,8 4:26,0
4468Lindblom Miki8(12) 37:24,1 4:26,3
4578Luhtaniemi Jani8(13) 37:25,3 4:27,5
4679Valkonen Anssi8(14) 37:30,1 4:32,3
4781Laurén Antton8(15) 37:36,5 4:38,7
4890√Ėhman Patric8(16) 37:47,2 4:49,4
4948Tuuri Jari6(18) 37:48,0*4:50,2
5041Sandberg Aki7(11) 37:59,2 5:01,4
5155Grzegorz Dul7(12) 38:05,4 5:07,6
5251Lyytikäinen Pasi6(19) 38:06,6 5:08,8
5377Olkoniemi Jonna8(17) 38:16,1 5:18,3
5480Lehmussaari Vesa8(18) 38:23,8 5:26,0
5583Mäkelä Jarko9(6) 38:49,6 5:51,8
5689Rautiainen Jani8(19) 38:59,7 6:01,9
5786Keränen Joonas8(20) 39:18,2 6:20,4
5847Hostila Veli-Matti6(20) 39:36,0*6:38,2
5985Karppanen Mika8(21) 39:48,8 6:51,0
6093Keskiniva Jussi9(7) 40:15,3 7:17,5
6152Pitkäniemi Timo7(13) 40:18,9 7:21,1
6292Toivanen Joni9(8) 40:37,7 7:39,9
6350Markkanen Timo6(21) 41:08,7 8:10,9
6453Uger Sergey7(14) 42:25,2*9:27,4
6546Hassinen Tuomo7(15) 42:44,9 9:47,1
6656Posadskiy Aleksandr7(16) 47:28,0 14:30,2


Keskeyttäneet: 23, Kasi Jukka, 4B, Tekninen   -   24, Eskelinen Mikko, 3B, Tekninen   -   25, Kiviniemi Kristian, 3B, Tekninen   -   26, Hiltunen Jukka, LÄHTÖ, ylinopeus   -   30, Niemi Kim, 4B, Rengasrikko   -   32, J√§rvinen Tommi, 2B, Tekninen   -   39, Juolahti Arto, 2D, Teknnen   -   40, Hulkkonen Tapani, 3B, 2x Rengasrikko   -   61, Rytk√∂nen Anssi, 4A, Rengasrikko   -   64, Kinnunen Jaro, 2D, Tekninen   -   72, Viitala Joni, 4D, Tekninen   -   73, Nousiainen Jori, 4A, Tekninen   -   82, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 4C, √Ėl√∂jypohja   -   88, Kiiski Teemu, 4C, Tekninen   -   91, Seilo Joni, 4D, Tekninen
*AT-pisteet: 48, Tuuri Jari, 2C, Myöhä, 20,0  -   47, Hostila Veli-Matti, 4D, Myöhä, 1:50,0  -   53, Uger Sergey, 2D, Myöhä, 20,0