17. - 18.2.2017 SM Vaakuna-Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (51)  AT-pisteet (16)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK6 EK8 >> Luokkatulos
SM Vaakuna-Ralli
17. - 18.2.2017
EK 7, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
MIKKELIN UA
Saksa
 
EK7, 8km, nopein: 108.3km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
111Asunmaa Teemu64:25,9
219Rovanperä Kalle64:27,31,4
312Salo Juha64:28,82,9
414Nikara Jarkko64:31,85,9
535Forsström Alex64:33,27,3
613Vainionpää Jussi64:36,010,1
716Vihavainen Ari64:36,510,6
817Tukiainen Tomi64:37,011,1
918Ruokanen Ville64:38,012,1
1021Pietarinen Eerik74:39,313,4
1120Soilu Joonas64:41,415,5
1222Lehessaari Mikko64:41,415,5
1336Turunen Jesse64:42,716,8
1434Eronen Janne74:45,419,5
1531Mäenpää Timo74:47,922,0
1643Nikus Tomas74:48,122,2
1728Hautamäki Ville74:49,423,5
1837Selivaara Antti74:49,723,8
1944Kuivinen Timo64:53,027,1
2060Lindholm Emil84:54,028,1
2127Hosike Jarkko64:54,128,2
2259Huttunen Jari84:57,031,1
2338Veikkanen Niko74:57,831,9
2433Burger Kees64:58,332,4
2541Sandberg Aki74:59,333,4
2648Tuuri Jari65:00,234,3
2769Hokkanen Miika85:01,335,4
2842Metsälä Jukka65:01,435,5
2945Kuikka Jari75:01,435,5
3066Hatakka Tommi85:01,835,9
3157Lindroos Joonas95:02,136,2
3262Pietarinen Henrik85:02,136,2
3367Lindberg Jussi85:02,336,4
3449Partanen Timo75:04,538,6
3570Mäkinen Niko85:04,939,0
3687Pollari Olli85:05,739,8
3758Ruotsalainen Esa95:06,540,6
3851Lyytikäinen Pasi65:06,740,8
3984Kivioja Atte85:07,041,1
4081Laurén Antton85:08,642,7
4176Seluska Janne95:10,344,4
4268Lindblom Miki85:10,644,7
4392Toivanen Joni95:11,145,2
4455Grzegorz Dul75:12,346,4
4578Luhtaniemi Jani85:12,346,4
4679Valkonen Anssi85:12,746,8
4756Posadskiy Aleksandr75:14,248,3
4877Olkoniemi Jonna85:14,548,6
4990√Ėhman Patric85:17,051,1
5080Lehmussaari Vesa85:20,054,1
5183Mäkelä Jarko95:20,754,8
5252Pitkäniemi Timo75:22,957,0
5386Keränen Joonas85:24,658,7
5489Rautiainen Jani85:24,858,9
5550Markkanen Timo65:24,959,0
5685Karppanen Mika85:32,31:06,4
5753Uger Sergey75:47,81:21,9
5871Lavio Jaakko86:50,52:24,6
5993Keskiniva Jussi910:59,96:34,0
6029Koljonen Juha715:16,710:50,8
Tulos EK 7:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
111Asunmaa Teemu6(1) 47:06,5
219Rovanperä Kalle6(2) 47:08,2 1,7
312Salo Juha6(3) 47:32,4 25,9
414Nikara Jarkko6(4) 48:27,6 1:21,1
516Vihavainen Ari6(5) 48:31,0 1:24,5
617Tukiainen Tomi6(6) 48:42,4 1:35,9
713Vainionpää Jussi6(7) 48:47,7 1:41,2
822Lehessaari Mikko6(8) 49:13,1 2:06,6
921Pietarinen Eerik7(1) 49:14,2 2:07,7
1018Ruokanen Ville6(9) 49:22,7 2:16,2
1135Forsström Alex6(10) 49:31,6 2:25,1
1234Eronen Janne7(2) 49:47,2 2:40,7
1336Turunen Jesse6(11) 50:14,0 3:07,5
1420Soilu Joonas6(12) 50:42,2 3:35,7
1528Hautamäki Ville7(3) 50:45,5 3:39,0
1631Mäenpää Timo7(4) 50:55,0 3:48,5
1737Selivaara Antti7(5) 51:05,2 3:58,7
1859Huttunen Jari8(1) 51:14,6 4:08,1
1957Lindroos Joonas9(1) 51:20,5 4:14,0
2060Lindholm Emil8(2) 51:20,5 4:14,0
2162Pietarinen Henrik8(3) 51:54,5 4:48,0
2244Kuivinen Timo6(13) 51:56,6 4:50,1
2343Nikus Tomas7(6) 52:03,4 4:56,9
2433Burger Kees6(14) 52:08,9 5:02,4
2538Veikkanen Niko7(7) 52:15,1 5:08,6
2669Hokkanen Miika8(4) 52:18,3 5:11,8
2727Hosike Jarkko6(15) 52:22,0 5:15,5
2842Metsälä Jukka6(16) 52:23,5 5:17,0
2966Hatakka Tommi8(5) 52:28,8 5:22,3
3070Mäkinen Niko8(6) 52:30,1 5:23,6
3158Ruotsalainen Esa9(2) 52:35,4 5:28,9
3267Lindberg Jussi8(7) 52:46,7 5:40,2
3345Kuikka Jari7(8) 53:18,1 6:11,6
3449Partanen Timo7(9) 53:20,5 6:14,0
3587Pollari Olli8(8) 53:22,0 6:15,5
3684Kivioja Atte8(9) 53:26,7 6:20,2
3768Lindblom Miki8(10) 53:34,0 6:27,5
3876Seluska Janne9(3) 53:39,3 6:32,8
3978Luhtaniemi Jani8(11) 53:46,5 6:40,0
4048Tuuri Jari6(17) 53:47,4*6:40,9
4179Valkonen Anssi8(12) 53:53,9 6:47,4
4281Laurén Antton8(13) 53:55,0 6:48,5
4341Sandberg Aki7(10) 53:58,6 6:52,1
4455Grzegorz Dul7(11) 54:16,7 7:10,2
4551Lyytikäinen Pasi6(18) 54:19,6 7:13,1
4690√Ėhman Patric8(14) 54:23,1 7:16,6
4771Lavio Jaakko8(15) 54:27,6 7:21,1
4877Olkoniemi Jonna8(16) 54:52,1 7:45,6
4980Lehmussaari Vesa8(17) 55:02,4 7:55,9
5083Mäkelä Jarko9(4) 55:40,1 8:33,6
5189Rautiainen Jani8(18) 56:00,8 8:54,3
5286Keränen Joonas8(19) 56:10,3 9:03,8
5392Toivanen Joni9(5) 56:55,9 9:49,4
5485Karppanen Mika8(20) 57:09,2 10:02,7
5552Pitkäniemi Timo7(12) 57:24,5 10:18,0
5650Markkanen Timo6(19) 57:54,4 10:47,9
5753Uger Sergey7(13) 1:00:46,6*13:40,1
5829Koljonen Juha7(14) 1:01:18,1 14:11,6
5993Keskiniva Jussi9(6) 1:03:07,7 16:01,2
6056Posadskiy Aleksandr7(15) 1:04:11,2 17:04,7


Keskeyttäneet: 15, M√§nty Marko, 6B, Rengasrikko   -   23, Kasi Jukka, 4B, Tekninen   -   24, Eskelinen Mikko, 3B, Tekninen   -   25, Kiviniemi Kristian, 3B, Tekninen   -   26, Hiltunen Jukka, LÄHTÖ, ylinopeus   -   30, Niemi Kim, 4B, Rengasrikko   -   32, J√§rvinen Tommi, 2B, Tekninen   -   39, Juolahti Arto, 2D, Teknnen   -   40, Hulkkonen Tapani, 3B, 2x Rengasrikko   -   46, Hassinen Tuomo, 6A, Tekninen   -   47, Hostila Veli-Matti, 6B, Tekninen   -   61, Rytk√∂nen Anssi, 4A, Rengasrikko   -   63, Savolainen Jarkko, 7B, Tekninen   -   64, Kinnunen Jaro, 2D, Tekninen   -   65, Lario Taisko, 7A, Tekninen   -   72, Viitala Joni, 4D, Tekninen   -   73, Nousiainen Jori, 4A, Tekninen   -   75, Kinnunen Erno, 6B, Tekninen   -   82, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 4C, √Ėl√∂jypohja   -   88, Kiiski Teemu, 4C, Tekninen   -   91, Seilo Joni, 4D, Tekninen
*AT-pisteet: 48, Tuuri Jari, 2C, Myöhä, 20,0  -   47, Hostila Veli-Matti, 4D, Myöhä, 1:50,0  -   53, Uger Sergey, 2D, Myöhä, 20,0