17. - 18.2.2017 SM Vaakuna-Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (51)  AT-pisteet (16)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK7 EK9 >> Luokkatulos
SM Vaakuna-Ralli
17. - 18.2.2017
EK 8, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
MIKKELIN UA
Tuomioja
 
EK8, 12.9km, nopein: 114.6km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
119Rovanperä Kalle66:45,2
211Asunmaa Teemu66:53,17,9
314Nikara Jarkko66:57,912,7
435Forsström Alex67:01,216,0
512Salo Juha67:05,520,3
621Pietarinen Eerik77:05,520,3
713Vainionpää Jussi67:06,421,2
822Lehessaari Mikko67:07,222,0
918Ruokanen Ville67:08,523,3
1016Vihavainen Ari67:10,325,1
1131Mäenpää Timo77:18,333,1
1234Eronen Janne77:19,033,8
1320Soilu Joonas67:20,034,8
1436Turunen Jesse67:23,037,8
1517Tukiainen Tomi67:25,340,1
1659Huttunen Jari87:27,242,0
1760Lindholm Emil87:27,842,6
1828Hautamäki Ville77:28,943,7
1927Hosike Jarkko67:36,451,2
2069Hokkanen Miika87:37,452,2
2158Ruotsalainen Esa97:38,653,4
2237Selivaara Antti77:39,153,9
2344Kuivinen Timo67:39,153,9
2429Koljonen Juha77:39,754,5
2557Lindroos Joonas97:41,456,2
2643Nikus Tomas77:43,758,5
2766Hatakka Tommi87:44,559,3
2868Lindblom Miki87:44,559,3
2962Pietarinen Henrik87:44,859,6
3042Metsälä Jukka67:45,71:00,5
3170Mäkinen Niko87:47,31:02,1
3287Pollari Olli87:47,31:02,1
3333Burger Kees67:47,71:02,5
3478Luhtaniemi Jani87:50,91:05,7
3581Laurén Antton87:51,61:06,4
3667Lindberg Jussi87:52,21:07,0
3755Grzegorz Dul77:53,41:08,2
3890√Ėhman Patric87:53,51:08,3
3992Toivanen Joni97:54,01:08,8
4038Veikkanen Niko77:55,21:10,0
4145Kuikka Jari77:56,41:11,2
4284Kivioja Atte87:56,51:11,3
4341Sandberg Aki77:58,11:12,9
4479Valkonen Anssi87:58,21:13,0
4576Seluska Janne97:58,31:13,1
4648Tuuri Jari67:59,21:14,0
4749Partanen Timo78:01,61:16,4
4851Lyytikäinen Pasi68:08,31:23,1
4980Lehmussaari Vesa88:08,71:23,5
5086Keränen Joonas88:18,81:33,6
5189Rautiainen Jani88:20,41:35,2
5283Mäkelä Jarko98:20,61:35,4
5352Pitkäniemi Timo78:23,31:38,1
5456Posadskiy Aleksandr78:25,41:40,2
5550Markkanen Timo68:25,91:40,7
5685Karppanen Mika88:27,61:42,4
5793Keskiniva Jussi98:38,01:52,8
5853Uger Sergey79:32,72:47,5
Tulos EK 8:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
119Rovanperä Kalle6(1) 53:53,4
211Asunmaa Teemu6(2) 53:59,6 6,2
312Salo Juha6(3) 54:37,9 44,5
414Nikara Jarkko6(4) 55:25,5 1:32,1
516Vihavainen Ari6(5) 55:41,3 1:47,9
613Vainionpää Jussi6(6) 55:54,1 2:00,7
717Tukiainen Tomi6(7) 56:07,7 2:14,3
821Pietarinen Eerik7(1) 56:19,7 2:26,3
922Lehessaari Mikko6(8) 56:20,3 2:26,9
1018Ruokanen Ville6(9) 56:31,2 2:37,8
1135Forsström Alex6(10) 56:32,8 2:39,4
1234Eronen Janne7(2) 57:06,2 3:12,8
1336Turunen Jesse6(11) 57:37,0 3:43,6
1420Soilu Joonas6(12) 58:02,2 4:08,8
1531Mäenpää Timo7(3) 58:13,3 4:19,9
1628Hautamäki Ville7(4) 58:14,4 4:21,0
1759Huttunen Jari8(1) 58:41,8 4:48,4
1837Selivaara Antti7(5) 58:44,3 4:50,9
1960Lindholm Emil8(2) 58:48,3 4:54,9
2057Lindroos Joonas9(1) 59:01,9 5:08,5
2144Kuivinen Timo6(13) 59:35,7 5:42,3
2262Pietarinen Henrik8(3) 59:39,3 5:45,9
2343Nikus Tomas7(6) 59:47,1 5:53,7
2469Hokkanen Miika8(4) 59:55,7 6:02,3
2533Burger Kees6(14) 59:56,6 6:03,2
2627Hosike Jarkko6(15) 59:58,4 6:05,0
2742Metsälä Jukka6(16) 1:00:09,2 6:15,8
2838Veikkanen Niko7(7) 1:00:10,3 6:16,9
2966Hatakka Tommi8(5) 1:00:13,3 6:19,9
3058Ruotsalainen Esa9(2) 1:00:14,0 6:20,6
3170Mäkinen Niko8(6) 1:00:17,4 6:24,0
3267Lindberg Jussi8(7) 1:00:38,9 6:45,5
3387Pollari Olli8(8) 1:01:09,3 7:15,9
3445Kuikka Jari7(8) 1:01:14,5 7:21,1
3568Lindblom Miki8(9) 1:01:18,5 7:25,1
3649Partanen Timo7(9) 1:01:22,1 7:28,7
3784Kivioja Atte8(10) 1:01:23,2 7:29,8
3878Luhtaniemi Jani8(11) 1:01:37,4 7:44,0
3976Seluska Janne9(3) 1:01:37,6 7:44,2
4048Tuuri Jari6(17) 1:01:46,6*7:53,2
4181Laurén Antton8(12) 1:01:46,6 7:53,2
4279Valkonen Anssi8(13) 1:01:52,1 7:58,7
4341Sandberg Aki7(10) 1:01:56,7 8:03,3
4455Grzegorz Dul7(11) 1:02:10,1 8:16,7
4590√Ėhman Patric8(14) 1:02:16,6 8:23,2
4651Lyytikäinen Pasi6(18) 1:02:27,9 8:34,5
4780Lehmussaari Vesa8(15) 1:03:11,1 9:17,7
4883Mäkelä Jarko9(4) 1:04:00,7 10:07,3
4989Rautiainen Jani8(16) 1:04:21,2 10:27,8
5086Keränen Joonas8(17) 1:04:29,1 10:35,7
5192Toivanen Joni9(5) 1:04:49,9 10:56,5
5285Karppanen Mika8(18) 1:05:36,8 11:43,4
5352Pitkäniemi Timo7(12) 1:05:47,8 11:54,4
5450Markkanen Timo6(19) 1:06:20,3 12:26,9
5529Koljonen Juha7(13) 1:09:07,8*15:14,4
5653Uger Sergey7(14) 1:10:19,3*16:25,9
5793Keskiniva Jussi9(6) 1:11:45,7 17:52,3
5856Posadskiy Aleksandr7(15) 1:12:36,6 18:43,2


Keskeyttäneet: 15, M√§nty Marko, 6B, Rengasrikko   -   23, Kasi Jukka, 4B, Tekninen   -   24, Eskelinen Mikko, 3B, Tekninen   -   25, Kiviniemi Kristian, 3B, Tekninen   -   26, Hiltunen Jukka, LÄHTÖ, ylinopeus   -   30, Niemi Kim, 4B, Rengasrikko   -   32, J√§rvinen Tommi, 2B, Tekninen   -   39, Juolahti Arto, 2D, Teknnen   -   40, Hulkkonen Tapani, 3B, 2x Rengasrikko   -   46, Hassinen Tuomo, 6A, Tekninen   -   47, Hostila Veli-Matti, 6B, Tekninen   -   61, Rytk√∂nen Anssi, 4A, Rengasrikko   -   63, Savolainen Jarkko, 7B, Tekninen   -   64, Kinnunen Jaro, 2D, Tekninen   -   65, Lario Taisko, 7A, Tekninen   -   71, Lavio Jaakko, 7C, Ulosajo   -   72, Viitala Joni, 4D, Tekninen   -   73, Nousiainen Jori, 4A, Tekninen   -   75, Kinnunen Erno, 6B, Tekninen   -   77, Olkoniemi Jonna, 8B, Ulosajo   -   82, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 4C, √Ėl√∂jypohja   -   88, Kiiski Teemu, 4C, Tekninen   -   91, Seilo Joni, 4D, Tekninen
*AT-pisteet: 47, Hostila Veli-Matti, 4D, Myöhä, 1:50,0  -   53, Uger Sergey, 2D, Myöhä, 20,0  -   29, Koljonen Juha, 7C, Myöhä, 10,0  -   48, Tuuri Jari, 2C, Myöhä, 20,0