17. - 18.2.2017 SM Vaakuna-Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (51)  AT-pisteet (16)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK8 Maali> Luokkatulos
SM Vaakuna-Ralli
17. - 18.2.2017
EK 9, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
MIKKELIN UA
Hangastemaa
 
EK9, 23.8km, nopein: 116.5km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
119Rovanperä Kalle612:15,3
211Asunmaa Teemu612:19,84,5
312Salo Juha612:34,719,4
414Nikara Jarkko612:38,723,4
517Tukiainen Tomi612:48,633,3
622Lehessaari Mikko612:52,136,8
716Vihavainen Ari612:57,041,7
813Vainionpää Jussi612:58,843,5
934Eronen Janne713:06,851,5
1020Soilu Joonas613:12,557,2
1121Pietarinen Eerik713:13,558,2
1228Hautamäki Ville713:15,51:00,2
1359Huttunen Jari813:29,61:14,3
1460Lindholm Emil813:33,51:18,2
1531Mäenpää Timo713:34,51:19,2
1644Kuivinen Timo613:35,21:19,9
1718Ruokanen Ville613:36,01:20,7
1836Turunen Jesse613:36,41:21,1
1943Nikus Tomas713:46,11:30,8
2027Hosike Jarkko613:46,61:31,3
2162Pietarinen Henrik813:52,61:37,3
2269Hokkanen Miika813:54,71:39,4
2337Selivaara Antti713:55,01:39,7
2487Pollari Olli813:58,01:42,7
2529Koljonen Juha713:58,81:43,5
2670Mäkinen Niko813:59,21:43,9
2757Lindroos Joonas914:04,51:49,2
2848Tuuri Jari614:04,91:49,6
2966Hatakka Tommi814:06,11:50,8
3042Metsälä Jukka614:06,91:51,6
3168Lindblom Miki814:06,91:51,6
3258Ruotsalainen Esa914:08,81:53,5
3338Veikkanen Niko714:12,21:56,9
3467Lindberg Jussi814:16,02:00,7
3578Luhtaniemi Jani814:21,42:06,1
3692Toivanen Joni914:21,52:06,2
3745Kuikka Jari714:23,62:08,3
3855Grzegorz Dul714:24,62:09,3
3941Sandberg Aki714:24,82:09,5
4033Burger Kees614:28,12:12,8
4184Kivioja Atte814:29,02:13,7
4290√Ėhman Patric814:29,32:14,0
4379Valkonen Anssi814:33,62:18,3
4449Partanen Timo714:34,12:18,8
4581Laurén Antton814:34,22:18,9
4680Lehmussaari Vesa814:43,32:28,0
4776Seluska Janne914:49,82:34,5
4851Lyytikäinen Pasi614:51,22:35,9
4956Posadskiy Aleksandr714:56,62:41,3
5089Rautiainen Jani814:59,72:44,4
5152Pitkäniemi Timo715:12,72:57,4
5285Karppanen Mika815:24,53:09,2
5383Mäkelä Jarko915:51,13:35,8
5493Keskiniva Jussi915:57,73:42,4
5553Uger Sergey716:35,44:20,1
5686Keränen Joonas835:37,723:22,4
Tulos EK 9:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
119Rovanperä Kalle6(1) 1:06:08,7
211Asunmaa Teemu6(2) 1:06:19,4 10,7
312Salo Juha6(3) 1:07:12,6 1:03,9
414Nikara Jarkko6(4) 1:08:04,2 1:55,5
516Vihavainen Ari6(5) 1:08:38,3 2:29,6
613Vainionpää Jussi6(6) 1:08:52,9 2:44,2
717Tukiainen Tomi6(7) 1:08:56,3 2:47,6
822Lehessaari Mikko6(8) 1:09:12,4 3:03,7
921Pietarinen Eerik7(1) 1:09:33,2 3:24,5
1018Ruokanen Ville6(9) 1:10:07,2 3:58,5
1134Eronen Janne7(2) 1:10:13,0 4:04,3
1236Turunen Jesse6(10) 1:11:13,4 5:04,7
1320Soilu Joonas6(11) 1:11:14,7 5:06,0
1428Hautamäki Ville7(3) 1:11:29,9 5:21,2
1531Mäenpää Timo7(4) 1:11:47,8 5:39,1
1659Huttunen Jari8(1) 1:12:11,4 6:02,7
1760Lindholm Emil8(2) 1:12:21,8 6:13,1
1837Selivaara Antti7(5) 1:12:39,3 6:30,6
1957Lindroos Joonas9(1) 1:13:06,4 6:57,7
2044Kuivinen Timo6(12) 1:13:10,9 7:02,2
2162Pietarinen Henrik8(3) 1:13:31,9 7:23,2
2243Nikus Tomas7(6) 1:13:33,2 7:24,5
2327Hosike Jarkko6(13) 1:13:45,0 7:36,3
2469Hokkanen Miika8(4) 1:13:50,4 7:41,7
2542Metsälä Jukka6(14) 1:14:16,1 8:07,4
2670Mäkinen Niko8(5) 1:14:16,6 8:07,9
2766Hatakka Tommi8(6) 1:14:19,4 8:10,7
2838Veikkanen Niko7(7) 1:14:22,5 8:13,8
2958Ruotsalainen Esa9(2) 1:14:22,8 8:14,1
3033Burger Kees6(15) 1:14:34,7*8:26,0
3167Lindberg Jussi8(7) 1:14:54,9 8:46,2
3287Pollari Olli8(8) 1:15:07,3 8:58,6
3368Lindblom Miki8(9) 1:15:25,4 9:16,7
3445Kuikka Jari7(8) 1:15:38,1 9:29,4
3548Tuuri Jari6(16) 1:15:51,5*9:42,8
3684Kivioja Atte8(10) 1:15:52,2 9:43,5
3749Partanen Timo7(9) 1:15:56,2 9:47,5
3878Luhtaniemi Jani8(11) 1:15:58,8 9:50,1
3981Laurén Antton8(12) 1:16:20,8 10:12,1
4041Sandberg Aki7(10) 1:16:21,5 10:12,8
4179Valkonen Anssi8(13) 1:16:25,7 10:17,0
4276Seluska Janne9(3) 1:16:27,4 10:18,7
4355Grzegorz Dul7(11) 1:16:34,7 10:26,0
4490√Ėhman Patric8(14) 1:16:45,9 10:37,2
4551Lyytikäinen Pasi6(17) 1:17:19,1 11:10,4
4680Lehmussaari Vesa8(15) 1:17:54,4 11:45,7
4792Toivanen Joni9(4) 1:19:11,4 13:02,7
4889Rautiainen Jani8(16) 1:19:20,9 13:12,2
4983Mäkelä Jarko9(5) 1:19:51,8 13:43,1
5052Pitkäniemi Timo7(12) 1:21:00,5 14:51,8
5185Karppanen Mika8(17) 1:21:01,3 14:52,6
5229Koljonen Juha7(13) 1:23:26,6*17:17,9
5353Uger Sergey7(14) 1:26:54,7*20:46,0
5456Posadskiy Aleksandr7(15) 1:27:33,2 21:24,5
5593Keskiniva Jussi9(6) 1:27:43,4 21:34,7
5686Keränen Joonas8(18) 1:40:06,8 33:58,1


Keskeyttäneet: 15, M√§nty Marko, 6B, Rengasrikko   -   23, Kasi Jukka, 4B, Tekninen   -   24, Eskelinen Mikko, 3B, Tekninen   -   25, Kiviniemi Kristian, 3B, Tekninen   -   26, Hiltunen Jukka, LÄHTÖ, ylinopeus   -   30, Niemi Kim, 4B, Rengasrikko   -   32, J√§rvinen Tommi, 2B, Tekninen   -   35, Forsstr√∂m Alex, 9B, Ulosajo   -   39, Juolahti Arto, 2D, Teknnen   -   40, Hulkkonen Tapani, 3B, 2x Rengasrikko   -   46, Hassinen Tuomo, 6A, Tekninen   -   47, Hostila Veli-Matti, 6B, Tekninen   -   50, Markkanen Timo, 9A, Tekninen   -   61, Rytk√∂nen Anssi, 4A, Rengasrikko   -   63, Savolainen Jarkko, 7B, Tekninen   -   64, Kinnunen Jaro, 2D, Tekninen   -   65, Lario Taisko, 7A, Tekninen   -   71, Lavio Jaakko, 7C, Ulosajo   -   72, Viitala Joni, 4D, Tekninen   -   73, Nousiainen Jori, 4A, Tekninen   -   75, Kinnunen Erno, 6B, Tekninen   -   77, Olkoniemi Jonna, 8B, Ulosajo   -   82, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 4C, √Ėl√∂jypohja   -   88, Kiiski Teemu, 4C, Tekninen   -   91, Seilo Joni, 4D, Tekninen
*AT-pisteet: 47, Hostila Veli-Matti, 4D, Myöhä, 1:50,0  -   29, Koljonen Juha, 9A, Myöhä, 20,0  -   53, Uger Sergey, 2D, Myöhä, 20,0  -   29, Koljonen Juha, 7C, Myöhä, 10,0  -   48, Tuuri Jari, 2C, Myöhä, 20,0  -   33, Burger Kees, 9A, Myöhä, 10,0