29.2.2020 SM Itäralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (41)  AT-pisteet (2)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


        EK2 >> Luokkatulos
SM Itäralli
29.2.2020
EK 1, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
JOENSUUN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
Kostamo
 
EK1, 14.45km, nopein: 134km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
13Lindholm Emil16:28,2
21Breen Craig66:28,50,3
37Salo Juha16:29,81,6
44Heikkilä Mikko16:33,14,9
55Nikara Jarkko16:33,35,1
62Asunmaa Teemu16:34,15,9
76Ruotsalainen Esa16:41,513,3
89Metsälä Juuso16:44,115,9
915Kinnunen Jaro26:55,227,0
1011Pynnönen Ville16:56,027,8
1116Tahko Riku26:56,127,9
1214Hautamäki Ville26:56,828,6
1310Lehti Mikko16:57,929,7
1434Pajari Sami37:00,732,5
1517Heikkinen Toomas17:02,133,9
1646Lotvinov Ilya17:03,635,4
178Kasi Jukka17:04,035,8
1831Lauronen Toni17:04,135,9
1933Joona Lauri37:04,336,1
2035Röyhkiö Aleksi37:07,138,9
2119Mäenpää Timo27:07,439,2
2220Hirvonen Vesa67:08,240,0
2337Hokkala Henri37:08,840,6
2439Markkanen Kalle37:09,841,6
2512Lindberg Jussi27:11,142,9
2636Luhtaniemi Jani37:12,944,7
2748Rzhevkin Alexandr17:13,445,2
2842Koski-Lammi Heikki37:14,045,8
2940Trogen Sami-Matti37:15,547,3
3018Lähdeniemi Arttu27:15,747,5
3121Hämäläinen Kari17:15,747,5
3224Lavio Jaakko27:16,248,0
3341Koski-Lammi Juho37:17,549,3
3453Huovinen Joonas37:18,950,7
3513Rytkönen Anssi27:21,253,0
3628Kuikka Jari27:21,453,2
3730Pasanen Juha27:21,553,3
3822Koivisto Ari-Pekka27:21,853,6
3932Niskala Teuvo17:23,255,0
4038Korhonen Roope37:25,457,2
4143Laivola Julle27:27,359,1
4229Ikonen Jukka27:28,71:00,5
4323Seilo Joni27:31,21:03,0
4457Patajoki Niko37:32,71:04,5
4552Manninen Markus37:33,61:05,4
4627Tuuri Jari17:34,31:06,1
4747Oksanen Joni37:34,31:06,1
4845Cherkasov Evgeny27:41,51:13,3
4949Nieminen Kristian37:43,71:15,5
5054Toporov Oleg17:45,01:16,8
5160Berezkin Gregory17:47,51:19,3
5250Nitiss Reinis37:49,11:20,9
5369Herranen Toni47:54,11:25,9
5444Hassinen Markus67:54,91:26,7
5561Korvola Sami47:55,91:27,7
5662Jäppinen Petteri47:58,01:29,8
5763Heikkinen Oskari47:58,11:29,9
5858Posadskiy Aleksandr28:01,61:33,4
5972Heino Niklas48:02,71:34,5
6064Kiminki Miko48:03,61:35,4
6165Mäkinen Tommi48:05,41:37,2
6266Pensas Jere48:07,21:39,0
6373Goman Patrik48:10,51:42,3
6470Hirvonen Kimi48:12,61:44,4
6559Campagnoli Gabriele28:17,91:49,7
6668Pajuoja Walle48:20,81:52,6
6767Lahtinen Eeka48:24,11:55,9
6871Manerus Matti48:26,41:58,2
6955Lahti Teijo39:01,02:32,8
7026Hulkkonen Tapani19:55,43:27,2
7125Kihlman Jari210:00,83:32,6
Tulos EK 1:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
13Lindholm Emil1(1) 6:28,2
21Breen Craig6(1) 6:28,5 0,3
37Salo Juha1(2) 6:29,8 1,6
44Heikkilä Mikko1(3) 6:33,1 4,9
55Nikara Jarkko1(4) 6:33,3 5,1
62Asunmaa Teemu1(5) 6:34,1 5,9
76Ruotsalainen Esa1(6) 6:41,5 13,3
89Metsälä Juuso1(7) 6:44,1 15,9
915Kinnunen Jaro2(1) 6:55,2 27,0
1011Pynnönen Ville1(8) 6:56,0 27,8
1116Tahko Riku2(2) 6:56,1 27,9
1214Hautamäki Ville2(3) 6:56,8 28,6
1310Lehti Mikko1(9) 6:57,9 29,7
1434Pajari Sami3(1) 7:00,7 32,5
1517Heikkinen Toomas1(10) 7:02,1 33,9
1646Lotvinov Ilya1(11) 7:03,6 35,4
178Kasi Jukka1(12) 7:04,0 35,8
1831Lauronen Toni1(13) 7:04,1 35,9
1933Joona Lauri3(2) 7:04,3 36,1
2035Röyhkiö Aleksi3(3) 7:07,1 38,9
2119Mäenpää Timo2(4) 7:07,4 39,2
2220Hirvonen Vesa6(2) 7:08,2 40,0
2337Hokkala Henri3(4) 7:08,8 40,6
2439Markkanen Kalle3(5) 7:09,8 41,6
2512Lindberg Jussi2(5) 7:11,1 42,9
2636Luhtaniemi Jani3(6) 7:12,9 44,7
2748Rzhevkin Alexandr1(14) 7:13,4 45,2
2842Koski-Lammi Heikki3(7) 7:14,0 45,8
2940Trogen Sami-Matti3(8) 7:15,5 47,3
3018Lähdeniemi Arttu2(6) 7:15,7 47,5
3121Hämäläinen Kari1(15) 7:15,7 47,5
3224Lavio Jaakko2(7) 7:16,2 48,0
3341Koski-Lammi Juho3(9) 7:17,5 49,3
3453Huovinen Joonas3(10) 7:18,9 50,7
3513Rytkönen Anssi2(8) 7:21,2 53,0
3628Kuikka Jari2(9) 7:21,4 53,2
3730Pasanen Juha2(10) 7:21,5 53,3
3822Koivisto Ari-Pekka2(11) 7:21,8 53,6
3932Niskala Teuvo1(16) 7:23,2 55,0
4038Korhonen Roope3(11) 7:25,4 57,2
4143Laivola Julle2(12) 7:27,3 59,1
4229Ikonen Jukka2(13) 7:28,7 1:00,5
4323Seilo Joni2(14) 7:31,2 1:03,0
4457Patajoki Niko3(12) 7:32,7 1:04,5
4552Manninen Markus3(13) 7:33,6 1:05,4
4627Tuuri Jari1(17) 7:34,3 1:06,1
4747Oksanen Joni3(14) 7:34,3 1:06,1
4845Cherkasov Evgeny2(15) 7:41,5 1:13,3
4949Nieminen Kristian3(15) 7:43,7 1:15,5
5054Toporov Oleg1(18) 7:45,0 1:16,8
5160Berezkin Gregory1(19) 7:47,5 1:19,3
5250Nitiss Reinis3(16) 7:49,1 1:20,9
5369Herranen Toni4(1) 7:54,1 1:25,9
5444Hassinen Markus6(3) 7:54,9 1:26,7
5561Korvola Sami4(2) 7:55,9 1:27,7
5662Jäppinen Petteri4(3) 7:58,0 1:29,8
5763Heikkinen Oskari4(4) 7:58,1 1:29,9
5858Posadskiy Aleksandr2(16) 8:01,6 1:33,4
5972Heino Niklas4(5) 8:02,7 1:34,5
6064Kiminki Miko4(6) 8:03,6 1:35,4
6165Mäkinen Tommi4(7) 8:05,4 1:37,2
6266Pensas Jere4(8) 8:07,2 1:39,0
6373Goman Patrik4(9) 8:10,5 1:42,3
6470Hirvonen Kimi4(10) 8:12,6 1:44,4
6559Campagnoli Gabriele2(17) 8:17,9 1:49,7
6668Pajuoja Walle4(11) 8:20,8 1:52,6
6767Lahtinen Eeka4(12) 8:24,1 1:55,9
6871Manerus Matti4(13) 8:26,4 1:58,2
6955Lahti Teijo3(17) 9:01,0 2:32,8
7026Hulkkonen Tapani1(20) 9:55,4 3:27,2
7125Kihlman Jari2(18) 10:00,8 3:32,6