29.2.2020 SM Itäralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (41)  AT-pisteet (2)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK2 EK4 >> Luokkatulos
SM Itäralli
29.2.2020
EK 3, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
JOENSUUN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
Riutta
 
EK3, 33.22km, nopein: 129.1km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
12Asunmaa Teemu115:26,6
23Lindholm Emil115:27,81,2
31Breen Craig615:33,77,1
47Salo Juha115:42,215,6
59Metsälä Juuso116:09,442,8
66Ruotsalainen Esa116:09,542,9
714Hautamäki Ville216:26,159,5
816Tahko Riku216:29,11:02,5
98Kasi Jukka116:33,51:06,9
1011Pynnönen Ville116:35,61:09,0
1115Kinnunen Jaro216:43,11:16,5
1217Heikkinen Toomas116:50,61:24,0
1312Lindberg Jussi216:51,71:25,1
1419Mäenpää Timo216:51,81:25,2
1510Lehti Mikko116:52,41:25,8
1634Pajari Sami316:54,41:27,8
1731Lauronen Toni116:55,91:29,3
1820Hirvonen Vesa616:59,01:32,4
1913Rytkönen Anssi217:04,31:37,7
2033Joona Lauri317:04,91:38,3
2118Lähdeniemi Arttu217:13,01:46,4
2224Lavio Jaakko217:15,11:48,5
2337Hokkala Henri317:22,11:55,5
2435Röyhkiö Aleksi317:25,71:59,1
2542Koski-Lammi Heikki317:26,31:59,7
2621Hämäläinen Kari117:27,62:01,0
2736Luhtaniemi Jani317:28,02:01,4
2822Koivisto Ari-Pekka217:28,42:01,8
2941Koski-Lammi Juho317:31,12:04,5
3046Lotvinov Ilya117:33,12:06,5
3138Korhonen Roope317:36,42:09,8
3239Markkanen Kalle317:37,62:11,0
3330Pasanen Juha217:41,62:15,0
3453Huovinen Joonas317:41,72:15,1
3528Kuikka Jari217:42,02:15,4
3627Tuuri Jari117:42,72:16,1
3723Seilo Joni217:51,02:24,4
3829Ikonen Jukka218:04,82:38,2
3943Laivola Julle218:07,32:40,7
4057Patajoki Niko318:13,02:46,4
4147Oksanen Joni318:18,92:52,3
4252Manninen Markus318:22,82:56,2
4345Cherkasov Evgeny218:32,23:05,6
4450Nitiss Reinis318:48,73:22,1
4549Nieminen Kristian318:50,53:23,9
4660Berezkin Gregory118:58,03:31,4
4758Posadskiy Aleksandr219:01,33:34,7
4832Niskala Teuvo119:11,23:44,6
4962Jäppinen Petteri419:12,03:45,4
5059Campagnoli Gabriele219:16,73:50,1
5164Kiminki Miko419:23,53:56,9
5261Korvola Sami419:24,63:58,0
5366Pensas Jere419:25,33:58,7
5469Herranen Toni419:33,74:07,1
5563Heikkinen Oskari419:39,24:12,6
5670Hirvonen Kimi419:43,84:17,2
5772Heino Niklas419:52,04:25,4
5868Pajuoja Walle420:02,04:35,4
5973Goman Patrik420:03,74:37,1
6055Lahti Teijo320:06,64:40,0
6171Manerus Matti420:52,25:25,6
624Heikkilä Mikko121:29,06:02,4
6367Lahtinen Eeka424:05,28:38,6
6444Hassinen Markus629:15,313:48,7
6548Rzhevkin Alexandr156:00,040:33,4
Tulos EK 3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
13Lindholm Emil1(1) 27:28,7
22Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 27:36,1 7,4
31Breen Craig6(1) 27:39,0 10,3
47Salo Juha1(3) 27:48,0 19,3
56Ruotsalainen Esa1(4) 28:37,8 1:09,1
69Metsälä Juuso1(5) 28:44,0 1:15,3
714Hautamäki Ville2(1) 29:17,6 1:48,9
816Tahko Riku2(2) 29:26,0 1:57,3
911Pynnönen Ville1(6) 29:29,4 2:00,7
1015Kinnunen Jaro2(3) 29:33,9 2:05,2
118Kasi Jukka1(7) 29:34,8 2:06,1
1217Heikkinen Toomas1(8) 29:51,5 2:22,8
1310Lehti Mikko1(9) 29:52,7 2:24,0
1434Pajari Sami3(1) 29:58,9 2:30,2
1531Lauronen Toni1(10) 30:01,7 2:33,0
1619Mäenpää Timo2(4) 30:09,2 2:40,5
1712Lindberg Jussi2(5) 30:12,2 2:43,5
1820Hirvonen Vesa6(2) 30:14,7 2:46,0
1933Joona Lauri3(2) 30:17,9 2:49,2
2037Hokkala Henri3(3) 30:38,7 3:10,0
2135Röyhkiö Aleksi3(4) 30:39,0 3:10,3
2218Lähdeniemi Arttu2(6) 30:40,4 3:11,7
2324Lavio Jaakko2(7) 30:45,7 3:17,0
2413Rytkönen Anssi2(8) 30:46,7 3:18,0
2546Lotvinov Ilya1(11) 30:48,8 3:20,1
2642Koski-Lammi Heikki3(5) 30:51,5 3:22,8
2736Luhtaniemi Jani3(6) 30:53,5 3:24,8
2821Hämäläinen Kari1(12) 31:03,0 3:34,3
2939Markkanen Kalle3(7) 31:04,9 3:36,2
3041Koski-Lammi Juho3(8) 31:06,0 3:37,3
3122Koivisto Ari-Pekka2(9) 31:09,6 3:40,9
3228Kuikka Jari2(10) 31:15,9 3:47,2
3353Huovinen Joonas3(9) 31:19,2 3:50,5
3438Korhonen Roope3(10) 31:21,6 3:52,9
3530Pasanen Juha2(11) 31:25,9 3:57,2
3627Tuuri Jari1(13) 31:36,7 4:08,0
3723Seilo Joni2(12) 31:49,9 4:21,2
3843Laivola Julle2(13) 32:04,3 4:35,6
3929Ikonen Jukka2(14) 32:06,0 4:37,3
4057Patajoki Niko3(11) 32:09,0 4:40,3
4152Manninen Markus3(12) 32:29,5 5:00,8
4247Oksanen Joni3(13) 32:32,2 5:03,5
4345Cherkasov Evgeny2(15) 32:47,8 5:19,1
4432Niskala Teuvo1(14) 32:50,1 5:21,4
4550Nitiss Reinis3(14) 33:17,4 5:48,7
4649Nieminen Kristian3(15) 33:17,5 5:48,8
4760Berezkin Gregory1(15) 33:29,6 6:00,9
484Heikkilä Mikko1(16) 33:39,7 6:11,0
4958Posadskiy Aleksandr2(16) 33:58,5 6:29,8
5062Jäppinen Petteri4(1) 34:08,4 6:39,7
5161Korvola Sami4(2) 34:11,0 6:42,3
5266Pensas Jere4(3) 34:21,2 6:52,5
5369Herranen Toni4(4) 34:26,2 6:57,5
5464Kiminki Miko4(5) 34:26,4 6:57,7
5563Heikkinen Oskari4(6) 34:29,1 7:00,4
5659Campagnoli Gabriele2(17) 34:35,1 7:06,4
5770Hirvonen Kimi4(7) 34:51,7 7:23,0
5872Heino Niklas4(8) 34:54,5 7:25,8
5968Pajuoja Walle4(9) 35:34,2 8:05,5
6073Goman Patrik4(10) 36:02,4 8:33,7
6155Lahti Teijo3(16) 36:39,1 9:10,4
6271Manerus Matti4(11) 36:43,4 9:14,7
6367Lahtinen Eeka4(12) 39:45,4 12:16,7
6444Hassinen Markus6(3) 43:54,8 16:26,1
6548Rzhevkin Alexandr1(17) 1:13:48,2*46:19,5


Keskeyttäneet: 5, Nikara Jarkko, 3B, Ulosajo   -   25, Kihlman Jari, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   26, Hulkkonen Tapani, 2C, Öljyvuoto   -   40, Trogen Sami-Matti, 3B, Ulosajo   -   54, Toporov Oleg, 3B, Ulosajo   -   65, Mäkinen Tommi, 3B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 48, Rzhevkin Alexandr, 3B, EK-maksimi, 4:20,0