29.2.2020 SM Itäralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (41)  AT-pisteet (2)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK3 EK5 >> Luokkatulos
SM Itäralli
29.2.2020
EK 4, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
JOENSUUN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
Oskola
 
EK4, 26.6km, nopein: 119.8km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
13Lindholm Emil113:19,2
22Asunmaa Teemu113:23,24,0
31Breen Craig613:31,512,3
47Salo Juha113:38,118,9
54Heikkilä Mikko113:39,920,7
66Ruotsalainen Esa113:48,729,5
79Metsälä Juuso114:02,643,4
815Kinnunen Jaro214:22,11:02,9
914Hautamäki Ville214:22,71:03,5
108Kasi Jukka114:23,11:03,9
1116Tahko Riku214:25,61:06,4
1210Lehti Mikko114:29,81:10,6
1311Pynnönen Ville114:30,01:10,8
1420Hirvonen Vesa614:36,91:17,7
1512Lindberg Jussi214:40,51:21,3
1618Lähdeniemi Arttu214:44,61:25,4
1717Heikkinen Toomas114:47,71:28,5
1833Joona Lauri314:49,71:30,5
1919Mäenpää Timo214:50,81:31,6
2031Lauronen Toni114:51,21:32,0
2134Pajari Sami314:52,01:32,8
2213Rytkönen Anssi214:55,51:36,3
2337Hokkala Henri314:55,71:36,5
2442Koski-Lammi Heikki315:01,61:42,4
2536Luhtaniemi Jani315:03,51:44,3
2641Koski-Lammi Juho315:05,41:46,2
2735Röyhkiö Aleksi315:06,11:46,9
2838Korhonen Roope315:13,01:53,8
2953Huovinen Joonas315:14,91:55,7
3028Kuikka Jari215:15,31:56,1
3121Hämäläinen Kari115:19,92:00,7
3229Ikonen Jukka215:30,42:11,2
3327Tuuri Jari115:30,62:11,4
3423Seilo Joni215:31,62:12,4
3530Pasanen Juha215:32,42:13,2
3632Niskala Teuvo115:35,62:16,4
3752Manninen Markus315:42,82:23,6
3846Lotvinov Ilya115:47,02:27,8
3947Oksanen Joni315:59,92:40,7
4048Rzhevkin Alexandr116:00,72:41,5
4149Nieminen Kristian316:01,82:42,6
4257Patajoki Niko316:08,12:48,9
4345Cherkasov Evgeny216:10,52:51,3
4450Nitiss Reinis316:13,22:54,0
4566Pensas Jere416:23,93:04,7
4661Korvola Sami416:26,83:07,6
4769Herranen Toni416:31,73:12,5
4864Kiminki Miko416:37,43:18,2
4963Heikkinen Oskari416:39,23:20,0
5058Posadskiy Aleksandr216:40,03:20,8
5170Hirvonen Kimi416:46,93:27,7
5272Heino Niklas417:00,03:40,8
5344Hassinen Markus617:02,33:43,1
5459Campagnoli Gabriele217:06,93:47,7
5568Pajuoja Walle417:12,93:53,7
5667Lahtinen Eeka417:36,24:17,0
5755Lahti Teijo317:52,54:33,3
5871Manerus Matti417:55,14:35,9
5939Markkanen Kalle318:12,54:53,3
6022Koivisto Ari-Pekka221:47,48:28,2
6160Berezkin Gregory126:21,013:01,8
Tulos EK 4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
13Lindholm Emil1(1) 40:47,9
22Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 40:59,3 11,4
31Breen Craig6(1) 41:10,5 22,6
47Salo Juha1(3) 41:26,1 38,2
56Ruotsalainen Esa1(4) 42:26,5 1:38,6
69Metsälä Juuso1(5) 42:46,6 1:58,7
714Hautamäki Ville2(1) 43:40,3 2:52,4
816Tahko Riku2(2) 43:51,6 3:03,7
915Kinnunen Jaro2(3) 43:56,0 3:08,1
108Kasi Jukka1(6) 43:57,9 3:10,0
1111Pynnönen Ville1(7) 43:59,4 3:11,5
1210Lehti Mikko1(8) 44:22,5 3:34,6
1317Heikkinen Toomas1(9) 44:39,2 3:51,3
1434Pajari Sami3(1) 44:50,9 4:03,0
1520Hirvonen Vesa6(2) 44:51,6 4:03,7
1612Lindberg Jussi2(4) 44:52,7 4:04,8
1731Lauronen Toni1(10) 44:52,9 4:05,0
1819Mäenpää Timo2(5) 45:00,0 4:12,1
1933Joona Lauri3(2) 45:07,6 4:19,7
2018Lähdeniemi Arttu2(6) 45:25,0 4:37,1
2137Hokkala Henri3(3) 45:34,4 4:46,5
2213Rytkönen Anssi2(7) 45:42,2 4:54,3
2335Röyhkiö Aleksi3(4) 45:45,1 4:57,2
2442Koski-Lammi Heikki3(5) 45:53,1 5:05,2
2536Luhtaniemi Jani3(6) 45:57,0 5:09,1
2641Koski-Lammi Juho3(7) 46:11,4 5:23,5
2721Hämäläinen Kari1(11) 46:22,9 5:35,0
2828Kuikka Jari2(8) 46:31,2 5:43,3
2953Huovinen Joonas3(8) 46:34,1 5:46,2
3038Korhonen Roope3(9) 46:34,6 5:46,7
3146Lotvinov Ilya1(12) 46:35,8 5:47,9
3230Pasanen Juha2(9) 46:58,3 6:10,4
3327Tuuri Jari1(13) 47:07,3 6:19,4
344Heikkilä Mikko1(14) 47:19,6 6:31,7
3523Seilo Joni2(10) 47:21,5 6:33,6
3629Ikonen Jukka2(11) 47:36,4 6:48,5
3752Manninen Markus3(10) 48:12,3 7:24,4
3857Patajoki Niko3(11) 48:17,1 7:29,2
3932Niskala Teuvo1(15) 48:25,7 7:37,8
4047Oksanen Joni3(12) 48:32,1 7:44,2
4145Cherkasov Evgeny2(12) 48:58,3 8:10,4
4239Markkanen Kalle3(13) 49:17,4 8:29,5
4349Nieminen Kristian3(14) 49:19,3 8:31,4
4450Nitiss Reinis3(15) 49:30,6 8:42,7
4561Korvola Sami4(1) 50:37,8 9:49,9
4658Posadskiy Aleksandr2(13) 50:38,5 9:50,6
4766Pensas Jere4(2) 50:45,1 9:57,2
4869Herranen Toni4(3) 50:57,9 10:10,0
4964Kiminki Miko4(4) 51:03,8 10:15,9
5063Heikkinen Oskari4(5) 51:08,3 10:20,4
5170Hirvonen Kimi4(6) 51:38,6 10:50,7
5259Campagnoli Gabriele2(14) 51:42,0 10:54,1
5372Heino Niklas4(7) 51:54,5 11:06,6
5468Pajuoja Walle4(8) 52:47,1 11:59,2
5522Koivisto Ari-Pekka2(15) 52:57,0 12:09,1
5655Lahti Teijo3(16) 54:31,6 13:43,7
5771Manerus Matti4(9) 54:38,5 13:50,6
5867Lahtinen Eeka4(10) 57:21,6 16:33,7
5960Berezkin Gregory1(16) 59:50,6 19:02,7
6044Hassinen Markus6(3) 1:00:57,1 20:09,2
6148Rzhevkin Alexandr1(17) 1:29:48,9*49:01,0


Keskeyttäneet: 5, Nikara Jarkko, 3B, Ulosajo   -   24, Lavio Jaakko, 4B, Tekninen syy   -   25, Kihlman Jari, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   26, Hulkkonen Tapani, 2C, Öljyvuoto   -   40, Trogen Sami-Matti, 3B, Ulosajo   -   43, Laivola Julle, 4B, Tekninen syy   -   54, Toporov Oleg, 3B, Ulosajo   -   62, Jäppinen Petteri, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   65, Mäkinen Tommi, 3B, Ulosajo   -   73, Goman Patrik, 4B, Tekninen syy
*AT-pisteet: 48, Rzhevkin Alexandr, 3B, EK-maksimi, 4:20,0