29.2.2020 SM Itäralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (41)  AT-pisteet (2)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK4 Maali> Luokkatulos
SM Itäralli
29.2.2020
EK 5, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
JOENSUUN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
Palo
 
EK5, 12.36km, nopein: 127.7km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
12Asunmaa Teemu15:48,4
24Heikkilä Mikko15:53,04,6
33Lindholm Emil15:53,14,7
41Breen Craig65:54,76,3
57Salo Juha15:57,89,4
66Ruotsalainen Esa16:01,112,7
79Metsälä Juuso16:10,121,7
815Kinnunen Jaro26:14,025,6
914Hautamäki Ville26:14,325,9
108Kasi Jukka16:15,527,1
1131Lauronen Toni16:17,429,0
1216Tahko Riku26:17,829,4
1311Pynnönen Ville16:20,732,3
1412Lindberg Jussi26:24,836,4
1517Heikkinen Toomas16:25,737,3
1618Lähdeniemi Arttu26:26,438,0
1720Hirvonen Vesa66:27,839,4
1819Mäenpää Timo26:28,740,3
1933Joona Lauri36:31,342,9
2034Pajari Sami36:33,044,6
2142Koski-Lammi Heikki36:35,747,3
2227Tuuri Jari16:36,147,7
2336Luhtaniemi Jani36:36,347,9
2413Rytkönen Anssi26:37,048,6
2538Korhonen Roope36:40,251,8
2637Hokkala Henri36:40,552,1
2753Huovinen Joonas36:41,152,7
2821Hämäläinen Kari16:43,054,6
2922Koivisto Ari-Pekka26:44,756,3
3035Röyhkiö Aleksi36:45,757,3
3130Pasanen Juha26:47,959,5
3229Ikonen Jukka26:50,11:01,7
3341Koski-Lammi Juho36:50,11:01,7
3428Kuikka Jari26:51,11:02,7
3546Lotvinov Ilya16:51,61:03,2
3632Niskala Teuvo16:52,31:03,9
3723Seilo Joni26:54,11:05,7
3848Rzhevkin Alexandr16:59,21:10,8
3939Markkanen Kalle37:00,91:12,5
4052Manninen Markus37:01,61:13,2
4157Patajoki Niko37:02,21:13,8
4249Nieminen Kristian37:08,21:19,8
4347Oksanen Joni37:11,31:22,9
4469Herranen Toni47:16,21:27,8
4545Cherkasov Evgeny27:16,51:28,1
4661Korvola Sami47:16,81:28,4
4766Pensas Jere47:19,61:31,2
4850Nitiss Reinis37:21,61:33,2
4963Heikkinen Oskari47:21,91:33,5
5064Kiminki Miko47:22,61:34,2
5170Hirvonen Kimi47:23,71:35,3
5259Campagnoli Gabriele27:24,01:35,6
5372Heino Niklas47:37,01:48,6
5458Posadskiy Aleksandr27:37,81:49,4
5568Pajuoja Walle47:48,42:00,0
5667Lahtinen Eeka47:51,02:02,6
5744Hassinen Markus68:08,02:19,6
5855Lahti Teijo38:41,42:53,0
Tulos EK 5:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
13Lindholm Emil1(1) 46:41,0
22Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 46:47,7 6,7
31Breen Craig6(1) 47:05,2 24,2
47Salo Juha1(3) 47:23,9 42,9
56Ruotsalainen Esa1(4) 48:27,6 1:46,6
69Metsälä Juuso1(5) 48:56,7 2:15,7
714Hautamäki Ville2(1) 49:54,6 3:13,6
816Tahko Riku2(2) 50:09,4 3:28,4
915Kinnunen Jaro2(3) 50:10,0 3:29,0
108Kasi Jukka1(6) 50:13,4 3:32,4
1111Pynnönen Ville1(7) 50:20,1 3:39,1
1217Heikkinen Toomas1(8) 51:04,9 4:23,9
1331Lauronen Toni1(9) 51:10,3 4:29,3
1412Lindberg Jussi2(4) 51:17,5 4:36,5
1520Hirvonen Vesa6(2) 51:19,4 4:38,4
1634Pajari Sami3(1) 51:23,9 4:42,9
1719Mäenpää Timo2(5) 51:28,7 4:47,7
1833Joona Lauri3(2) 51:38,9 4:57,9
1918Lähdeniemi Arttu2(6) 51:51,4 5:10,4
2037Hokkala Henri3(3) 52:14,9 5:33,9
2113Rytkönen Anssi2(7) 52:19,2 5:38,2
2242Koski-Lammi Heikki3(4) 52:28,8 5:47,8
2335Röyhkiö Aleksi3(5) 52:30,8 5:49,8
2436Luhtaniemi Jani3(6) 52:33,3 5:52,3
2541Koski-Lammi Juho3(7) 53:01,5 6:20,5
2621Hämäläinen Kari1(10) 53:05,9 6:24,9
274Heikkilä Mikko1(11) 53:12,6 6:31,6
2838Korhonen Roope3(8) 53:14,8 6:33,8
2953Huovinen Joonas3(9) 53:15,2 6:34,2
3028Kuikka Jari2(8) 53:22,3 6:41,3
3146Lotvinov Ilya1(12) 53:27,4 6:46,4
3227Tuuri Jari1(13) 53:43,4 7:02,4
3330Pasanen Juha2(9) 53:46,2 7:05,2
3423Seilo Joni2(10) 54:15,6 7:34,6
3529Ikonen Jukka2(11) 54:26,5 7:45,5
3652Manninen Markus3(10) 55:13,9 8:32,9
3732Niskala Teuvo1(14) 55:18,0 8:37,0
3857Patajoki Niko3(11) 55:19,3 8:38,3
3947Oksanen Joni3(12) 55:43,4 9:02,4
4045Cherkasov Evgeny2(12) 56:14,8 9:33,8
4139Markkanen Kalle3(13) 56:18,3 9:37,3
4249Nieminen Kristian3(14) 56:27,5 9:46,5
4350Nitiss Reinis3(15) 56:52,2 10:11,2
4461Korvola Sami4(1) 57:54,6 11:13,6
4566Pensas Jere4(2) 58:04,7 11:23,7
4669Herranen Toni4(3) 58:14,1 11:33,1
4758Posadskiy Aleksandr2(13) 58:16,3 11:35,3
4864Kiminki Miko4(4) 58:26,4 11:45,4
4963Heikkinen Oskari4(5) 58:30,2 11:49,2
5070Hirvonen Kimi4(6) 59:02,3 12:21,3
5159Campagnoli Gabriele2(14) 59:06,0 12:25,0
5272Heino Niklas4(7) 59:31,5 12:50,5
5322Koivisto Ari-Pekka2(15) 59:41,7 13:00,7
5468Pajuoja Walle4(8) 1:00:35,5 13:54,5
5555Lahti Teijo3(16) 1:03:13,0 16:32,0
5667Lahtinen Eeka4(9) 1:05:12,6 18:31,6
5744Hassinen Markus6(3) 1:09:05,1 22:24,1
5848Rzhevkin Alexandr1(15) 1:36:48,1*50:07,1


Keskeyttäneet: 5, Nikara Jarkko, 3B, Ulosajo   -   10, Lehti Mikko, 5B, Tekninen syy   -   24, Lavio Jaakko, 4B, Tekninen syy   -   25, Kihlman Jari, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   26, Hulkkonen Tapani, 2C, Öljyvuoto   -   40, Trogen Sami-Matti, 3B, Ulosajo   -   43, Laivola Julle, 4B, Tekninen syy   -   54, Toporov Oleg, 3B, Ulosajo   -   60, Berezkin Gregory, 5A, Tekninen syy   -   62, Jäppinen Petteri, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   65, Mäkinen Tommi, 3B, Ulosajo   -   71, Manerus Matti, 5B, Tekninen syy   -   73, Goman Patrik, 4B, Tekninen syy
*AT-pisteet: 48, Rzhevkin Alexandr, 3B, EK-maksimi, 4:20,0