7.3.2020 Korpilahden Talviralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (28)  AT-pisteet (6)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK3 Maali> Luokkatulos
Korpilahden Talviralli
7.3.2020
EK 4, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Historic
JyvUA / KorUA/MK
Puolakka
 
EK4, 14.91km, nopein: 108.1km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
149Lindberg Janne138:16,5
267Westerlund Heikki228:22,76,2
355Jaatinen Matti148:25,69,1
462Laine Risto188:25,89,3
552Vesiaho Rainer148:29,112,6
661Tuominen Sami178:30,814,3
748Hållfast Keijo128:41,825,3
845Hietanen Ilpo118:44,027,5
951Eerola Harri148:45,328,8
1050Salmi Jani148:45,529,0
1160Karttunen Arttu178:47,731,2
1264Pitkäniemi Timo208:48,431,9
1333Allinen Niko98:50,534,0
1439Loppi Kari108:50,534,0
1519Linden Raimo38:50,934,4
1658Lindroos Esa168:51,935,4
1717Jaakkola Sami38:57,240,7
1829Valtaala Jari68:57,641,1
1936Vahvaselkä Esa109:02,345,8
2065Leponiemi Antti219:04,548,0
2135Männistö Pasi109:04,848,3
2228Sartovuo Hannu69:14,958,4
2363Karpiola Mika209:21,71:05,2
2431Sinkkonen Toni99:22,61:06,1
2522Mustapuro Onni49:25,31:08,8
2630Sarasto Martti79:32,71:16,2
2721Koivisto Teemu49:33,11:16,6
2841Wallen Petter119:34,11:17,6
2920Pitkänen Panu49:38,91:22,4
3042Lindholm Bertil119:39,31:22,8
3127Lindell Ole69:41,61:25,1
3224Ohrankämmen Jari59:45,81:29,3
3325Koskinen Ari69:56,11:39,6
3440Lajunen Lauri1110:00,91:44,4
3547Glad Vesa1210:01,71:45,2
3616Tiinus Risto210:14,81:58,3
3768Tarvainen Matti J.2310:17,52:01,0
3823Forsberg Joni510:50,52:34,0
Tulos EK 4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
167Westerlund Heikki22(1) 33:07,0
249Lindberg Janne13(1) 33:12,4 5,4
361Tuominen Sami17(1) 33:29,9 22,9
462Laine Risto18(1) 33:33,9 26,9
560Karttunen Arttu17(2) 34:03,9 56,9
652Vesiaho Rainer14(1) 34:08,9 1:01,9
745Hietanen Ilpo11(1) 34:14,0 1:07,0
833Allinen Niko9(1) 34:27,1 1:20,1
948Hållfast Keijo12(1) 34:29,7 1:22,7
1050Salmi Jani14(2) 34:47,4 1:40,4
1164Pitkäniemi Timo20(1) 34:52,9 1:45,9
1229Valtaala Jari6(1) 34:59,2 1:52,2
1339Loppi Kari10(1) 34:59,9 1:52,9
1451Eerola Harri14(3) 35:00,8 1:53,8
1517Jaakkola Sami3(1) 35:15,7 2:08,7
1663Karpiola Mika20(2) 35:29,0 2:22,0
1765Leponiemi Antti21(1) 35:29,8 2:22,8
1819Linden Raimo3(2) 35:33,1 2:26,1
1958Lindroos Esa16(1) 35:45,2 2:38,2
2028Sartovuo Hannu6(2) 35:50,7 2:43,7
2135Männistö Pasi10(2) 35:53,6 2:46,6
2236Vahvaselkä Esa10(3) 35:54,1 2:47,1
2347Glad Vesa12(2) 36:44,8 3:37,8
2441Wallen Petter11(2) 37:03,6 3:56,6
2531Sinkkonen Toni9(2) 37:07,2 4:00,2
2622Mustapuro Onni4(1) 37:13,9 4:06,9
2730Sarasto Martti7(1) 37:26,5 4:19,5
2821Koivisto Teemu4(2) 37:30,2 4:23,2
2942Lindholm Bertil11(3) 37:31,4 4:24,4
3027Lindell Ole6(3) 37:39,5 4:32,5
3124Ohrankämmen Jari5(1) 38:53,5 5:46,5
3220Pitkänen Panu4(3) 38:54,3 5:47,3
3325Koskinen Ari6(4) 39:00,1 5:53,1
3440Lajunen Lauri11(4) 39:50,5 6:43,5
3568Tarvainen Matti J.23(1) 40:19,3 7:12,3
3655Jaatinen Matti14(4) 40:40,9*7:33,9
3716Tiinus Risto2(1) 40:56,7 7:49,7
3823Forsberg Joni5(2) 42:40,0 9:33,0


Keskeyttäneet: 18, Sällinen Hannu, 4B, Rengasrikko   -   26, Lepoaho Raine, 3B, Lämpöongelmat   -   32, Fonsell Petri, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   34, Lappalainen Jussi, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   37, Frilander Mikko, 4B, Etunapa poikki   -   38, Kortelahti Eero, 3B, Ulosajo   -   43, Tikanmäki Tomi, 4B, Voimansiirto   -   44, Valkonen Heikki, 2B, Ulosajo   -   46, Kanerva Janne, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   53, Piekkala Jere, 3B, Ulosajo   -   54, Koivunen Teemu, 4B, Moottoririkko   -   56, Hannonen Tuomo, 4B, Sisäimu   -   57, Pihlman Kai, 3B, Ulosajo   -   59, Koskela Ilkka, 4A, Tekninen vika   -   66, Söyring Petri, 4A, Vaihdelaatikko
*AT-pisteet: 55, Jaatinen Matti, 2B, EK-maksimi, 1:10,0  -   46, Kanerva Janne, 2L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   55, Jaatinen Matti, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0