7.3.2020 Korpilahden Talviralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (28)  AT-pisteet (6)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


        EK2 >> Luokkatulos
Korpilahden Talviralli
7.3.2020
EK 1, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Lisäluokat
JyvUA / KorUA/MK
Oittila
 
EK1, 7.8km, nopein: 103.8km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
195Raiski Riku304:30,5
294Kuusinen Teemu294:31,00,5
3102Altomaa Henri314:36,76,2
491Oksanen Matias294:37,06,5
593Rämänen Olli294:41,010,5
6109Suokas Lauri344:42,111,6
790Setälä Tuomo294:42,912,4
8107Leppänen Jarmo334:44,814,3
9106Ahonen Matti324:46,916,4
1092Kankaanpää Tomi294:49,418,9
11100Karhumäki Arttu314:54,824,3
1285Moilanen Aukusti284:55,725,2
13104Pölönen Pekka324:55,825,3
1498Tonteri Antti314:56,726,2
15101Immonen Janne314:56,826,3
1696Lindlöf Albert314:57,326,8
1789Pienmunne Sami294:57,827,3
18110Göös Aarne344:59,929,4
1997Puikkonen Jani315:01,230,7
2088Valtaala Elina295:03,432,9
21108Järvinen Asko345:05,635,1
2299Karjalainen Kari315:06,636,1
23103Norrkniivilä Kim315:07,336,8
2487Jutila Tomi285:08,337,8
2584Tikkinen Tomi275:09,138,6
26105Suominen Ville325:12,441,9
27123Ijäs Ari345:14,043,5
2883Seppä Anton275:14,944,4
2986Salminen Mika285:17,446,9
3082Kemmo Ossi275:41,21:10,7
3181Kovanen Henry275:47,01:16,5
Tulos EK 1:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
195Raiski Riku30(1) 4:30,5
294Kuusinen Teemu29(1) 4:31,0 0,5
391Oksanen Matias29(2) 4:37,0 6,5
493Rämänen Olli29(3) 4:41,0 10,5
5109Suokas Lauri34(1) 4:42,1 11,6
690Setälä Tuomo29(4) 4:42,9 12,4
7107Leppänen Jarmo33(1) 4:44,8 14,3
8102Altomaa Henri31(1) 4:46,7*16,2
9106Ahonen Matti32(1) 4:46,9 16,4
1092Kankaanpää Tomi29(5) 4:49,4 18,9
11100Karhumäki Arttu31(2) 4:54,8 24,3
1285Moilanen Aukusti28(1) 4:55,7 25,2
13104Pölönen Pekka32(2) 4:55,8 25,3
1498Tonteri Antti31(3) 4:56,7 26,2
15101Immonen Janne31(4) 4:56,8 26,3
1696Lindlöf Albert31(5) 4:57,3 26,8
1789Pienmunne Sami29(6) 4:57,8 27,3
18110Göös Aarne34(2) 4:59,9 29,4
1997Puikkonen Jani31(6) 5:01,2 30,7
2088Valtaala Elina29(7) 5:03,4 32,9
21108Järvinen Asko34(3) 5:05,6 35,1
2299Karjalainen Kari31(7) 5:06,6 36,1
23103Norrkniivilä Kim31(8) 5:07,3 36,8
2487Jutila Tomi28(2) 5:08,3 37,8
2584Tikkinen Tomi27(1) 5:09,1 38,6
26105Suominen Ville32(3) 5:12,4 41,9
27123Ijäs Ari34(4) 5:14,0 43,5
2883Seppä Anton27(2) 5:14,9 44,4
2986Salminen Mika28(3) 5:17,4 46,9
3082Kemmo Ossi27(3) 5:41,2 1:10,7
3181Kovanen Henry27(4) 5:47,0 1:16,5


*AT-pisteet: 102, Altomaa Henri, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0