25. - 26.9.2020 SM Pohjanmaa Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (59)  AT-pisteet (10)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK6 EK8 >> Luokkatulos
SM Pohjanmaa Ralli
25. - 26.9.2020
EK 7, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Lisäluokat
POHJANMAA-RALLI RY
Länsikylä Dahl Suomi Oy
 
EK7, 13.04km, nopein: 108.6km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1143Ylinen Petri227:12,4
2131Alahuhta Henri187:19,16,7
3137Haapoja Jarno217:20,78,3
4130Joni Keskinen177:24,412,0
5139Junttila Pauli217:27,114,7
6123Koski Riku137:37,925,5
7122Alalantela Jukka137:44,932,5
8138Riihimäki Tomi217:51,539,1
9133Veikkanen Pentti187:53,541,1
10124Hirvijärvi Lasse137:57,344,9
11112Suokko Joni138:01,749,3
12115Hinttu Tuomo138:03,851,4
13114Näsi Juha138:08,556,1
14128Häkkilä Atte168:08,656,2
15113Kalliomäki Iivari138:11,258,8
16117Nieminen Joni138:14,81:02,4
17116Luoma-aho Anssi138:19,21:06,8
18142Kananoja Jussi218:19,31:06,9
19136Pentinmäki Ari208:19,71:07,3
20129Annala Vesa178:39,91:27,5
Tulos EK 7:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
1131Alahuhta Henri18(1) 48:14,2
2143Ylinen Petri22(1) 48:15,2*1,0
3124Hirvijärvi Lasse13(1) 49:09,5 55,3
4123Koski Riku13(2) 49:24,3 1:10,1
5122Alalantela Jukka13(3) 49:38,7 1:24,5
6130Joni Keskinen17(1) 49:58,4 1:44,2
7138Riihimäki Tomi21(1) 50:29,8 2:15,6
8139Junttila Pauli21(2) 50:32,2 2:18,0
9115Hinttu Tuomo13(4) 51:10,4 2:56,2
10133Veikkanen Pentti18(2) 51:42,5 3:28,3
11128Häkkilä Atte16(1) 52:09,5 3:55,3
12117Nieminen Joni13(5) 52:42,6 4:28,4
13113Kalliomäki Iivari13(6) 52:59,0 4:44,8
14112Suokko Joni13(7) 53:14,6 5:00,4
15114Näsi Juha13(8) 53:16,2 5:02,0
16136Pentinmäki Ari20(1) 53:28,8 5:14,6
17137Haapoja Jarno21(3) 53:54,7 5:40,5
18142Kananoja Jussi21(4) 55:10,4 6:56,2
19129Annala Vesa17(2) 1:01:29,0 13:14,8
20116Luoma-aho Anssi13(9) 1:02:54,9 14:40,7


Keskeyttäneet: 118, Haiminen Oskari, 4B, ulosajo   -   119, Kapela Jukka, 4B, Tekninen vika   -   120, Lejon Risto, 4B, ulosajo   -   121, Laurila Sami, 5A, Sähköt   -   125, Bäck Timo, 5A, Moottori   -   126, Latvala Jari-Matti, 1B, Turbo   -   132, Reinikainen Petri, 6A, Ulosajo   -   134, Ilvola Tommi, 6C, Tekninen vika   -   135, Latvala Eetu, 5A, Tekninen vika   -   140, Paavola Mika, 3D, Tekninen vika   -   141, Kankaanpää Tomi, 5A, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 143, Ylinen Petri, 3H, Myöhä, 10,0  -   132, Reinikainen Petri, 5B, EK-maksimi, 1:00,0  -   121, Laurila Sami, 4B, EK-maksimi, 1:00,0