25. - 26.9.2020 SM Pohjanmaa Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (59)  AT-pisteet (10)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK9       Luokkatulos
AJAKSI OY23.10.2021 - 08:13
SM Pohjanmaa Ralli
25. - 26.9.2020
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Lisäluokat
POHJANMAA-RALLI RY
 
 
SijNroKuljettajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
131
Alahuhta Henri
Alahuhta Anssi
LapUA
LapUA
18 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer E659:57,9
2
143
Ylinen Petri
Salo Eemi
EPUA
EPUA
22 / 1 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti1:00:10,5*12,612,6
3
123
Koski Riku
Bergbacka Kari
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
13 / 1 BMW 325i1:01:27,3 1:29,41:16,8
4
130
Joni Keskinen
Heikkilä Juha
AL-Härmä
KauhUA
17 / 1 BMW M3 (E36)1:01:49,8 1:51,922,5
5
122
Alalantela Jukka
Pölönen Juha
LappajUA
NokUA
13 / 2 BMW 325i (E36)1:01:54,4 1:56,54,6
6
139
Junttila Pauli
Ahola Matti
NivUA
NivUA
21 / 1 BMW 328i1:03:00,8 3:02,91:06,4
7
138
Riihimäki Tomi
Riihimäki Tero
LaihUA
LaihUA
21 / 2 Honda Civic1:03:22,5 3:24,621,7
8
115
Hinttu Tuomo
Peltomäki Erno
KankUA
AAU
13 / 3 BMW 325i1:03:49,9 3:52,027,4
9
133
Veikkanen Pentti
Veikkanen Niko
HyUA
HyUA
18 / 2 Mitsubishi Lancer E91:04:06,5 4:08,616,6
10
128
Häkkilä Atte
Haataja Pasi
HyUA
EMSC
16 / 1 Citroën C2 R21:04:45,7 4:47,839,2
11
117
Nieminen Joni
Kitinoja Anssi
VUA
EPUA
13 / 4 BMW 325i (E36)1:05:23,0 5:25,137,3
12
112
Suokko Joni
Suokko Jani
LaihUA
LaihUA
13 / 5 BMW 325i (E36)1:06:02,7 6:04,839,7
13
113
Kalliomäki Iivari
Kalliomäki Antti
TUA
TUA
13 / 6 BMW 325i (E36)1:06:10,1 6:12,27,4
14
137
Haapoja Jarno
Haapoja Janne
LapUA
LapUA
21 / 3 BMW M31:06:11,2 6:13,31,1
15
114
Näsi Juha
Nokua Markus
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
13 / 7 BMW 325i (E36)1:06:26,6 6:28,715,4
16
136
Pentinmäki Ari
Pentinmäki Elmeri
EPUA
EPUA
20 / 1 Peugeot 206 XS1:06:53,5 6:55,626,9
17
142
Kananoja Jussi
Karjanlahti Timo
EPUA
EPUA
21 / 4 Ford Escort RS 20001:09:00,0 9:02,12:06,5
18
129
Annala Vesa
Rantamäki Pasi
LapUA
LapUA
17 / 2 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /1:15:05,7 15:07,86:05,7
19
116
Luoma-aho Anssi
Mäkiniemi Marko
LapUA
AL-Härmä
13 / 8 BMW 325i1:15:50,4 15:52,544,7

Keskeyttäneet: 118, Haiminen Oskari, 4B, ulosajo   -   119, Kapela Jukka, 4B, Tekninen vika   -   120, Lejon Risto, 4B, ulosajo   -   121, Laurila Sami, 5A, Sähköt   -   124, Hirvijärvi Lasse, 8B, Voimansiirto   -   125, Bäck Timo, 5A, Moottori   -   126, Latvala Jari-Matti, 1B, Turbo   -   132, Reinikainen Petri, 6A, Ulosajo   -   134, Ilvola Tommi, 6C, Tekninen vika   -   135, Latvala Eetu, 5A, Tekninen vika   -   140, Paavola Mika, 3D, Tekninen vika   -   141, Kankaanpää Tomi, 5A, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 132, Reinikainen Petri, 5B, EK-maksimi, 1:00,0  -   121, Laurila Sami, 4B, EK-maksimi, 1:00,0  -   143, Ylinen Petri, 3H, Myöhä, 10,0