25. - 26.9.2020 SM Pohjanmaa Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (59)  AT-pisteet (10)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK2 EK4 >> Luokkatulos
SM Pohjanmaa Ralli
25. - 26.9.2020
EK 3, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
POHJANMAA-RALLI RY
Kourasjärvi Jussinmäki.net
 
EK3, 12.52km, nopein: 137.3km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
11Lindholm Emil15:28,2
22Asunmaa Teemu15:29,91,7
34Heikkilä Mikko15:32,24,0
46Salo Juha15:38,910,7
513Röyhkiö Aleksi15:41,713,5
63Metsälä Juuso15:44,716,5
75Ruotsalainen Esa15:49,721,5
823Pajari Sami35:51,122,9
98Hautamäki Ville25:54,726,5
1011Tahko Riku25:59,931,7
119Kinnunen Jaro26:00,232,0
1233Virves Robert36:01,933,7
1312Rytkönen Anssi26:03,335,1
1410Lindberg Jussi26:03,735,5
1527Koski-Lammi Juho36:06,838,6
1619Juolahti Arto26:09,040,8
1725Luhtaniemi Jani36:09,241,0
1815Lähdeniemi Arttu26:10,542,3
1920Kalliokoski Jere16:10,742,5
2024Korhonen Roope36:16,047,8
2128Hallia Tuukka36:16,748,5
2231Pasanen Juha26:21,853,6
2339Latvala Matti26:25,257,0
2437Mäki-Tammela Juho16:30,01:01,8
2529Eloluoma Mika16:34,71:06,5
2618Kuivinen Timo16:35,01:06,8
2714Hämäläinen Kari16:36,61:08,4
2835Nieminen Kristian36:37,11:08,9
2941Heino Tommi36:37,11:08,9
3016Lavio Jaakko26:39,21:11,0
3138Ala-Talkkari Mikko26:39,31:11,1
3248Heino Niklas46:41,71:13,5
3342Patajoki Niko36:42,91:14,7
3456Sahila Aki46:46,51:18,3
3540Laukkanen Anssi26:47,41:19,2
3644Herranen Toni46:47,61:19,4
3745Kiminki Miko46:49,21:21,0
3851Hirvonen Kimi46:50,31:22,1
3943Korvola Sami46:51,21:23,0
4046Pensas Jere46:51,31:23,1
4130Seilo Joni27:05,91:37,7
4253Pajuoja Walle47:07,11:38,9
4352Manerus Matti47:15,91:47,7
4450Lahtinen Eeka47:24,71:56,5
4554Tavaila Otso47:29,32:01,1
4655Saarnio Jari47:42,82:14,6
4736Huovinen Joonas37:51,12:22,9
4821Joona Lauri38:36,23:08,0
4926Markkanen Kalle310:51,15:22,9
Tulos EK 3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
12Asunmaa Teemu1(1) 17:26,4
21Lindholm Emil1(2) 17:29,6 3,2
36Salo Juha1(3) 17:40,2 13,8
44Heikkilä Mikko1(4) 17:43,0 16,6
513Röyhkiö Aleksi1(5) 18:15,0 48,6
63Metsälä Juuso1(6) 18:23,9 57,5
75Ruotsalainen Esa1(7) 18:35,6 1:09,2
89Kinnunen Jaro2(1) 18:47,1 1:20,7
98Hautamäki Ville2(2) 18:56,8 1:30,4
1012Rytkönen Anssi2(3) 18:59,6 1:33,2
1123Pajari Sami3(1) 19:02,0 1:35,6
1211Tahko Riku2(4) 19:05,1 1:38,7
1333Virves Robert3(2) 19:09,0 1:42,6
1420Kalliokoski Jere1(8) 19:30,3 2:03,9
1510Lindberg Jussi2(5) 19:30,6 2:04,2
1627Koski-Lammi Juho3(3) 19:37,7 2:11,3
1719Juolahti Arto2(6) 19:40,1*2:13,7
1815Lähdeniemi Arttu2(7) 19:41,4 2:15,0
1925Luhtaniemi Jani3(4) 19:49,2 2:22,8
2039Latvala Matti2(8) 19:53,5 2:27,1
2128Hallia Tuukka3(5) 20:05,3 2:38,9
2216Lavio Jaakko2(9) 20:08,4 2:42,0
2337Mäki-Tammela Juho1(9) 20:11,2 2:44,8
2438Ala-Talkkari Mikko2(10) 20:20,3 2:53,9
2531Pasanen Juha2(11) 20:23,1 2:56,7
2624Korhonen Roope3(6) 20:26,5*3:00,1
2729Eloluoma Mika1(10) 20:35,9 3:09,5
2814Hämäläinen Kari1(11) 20:42,1 3:15,7
2942Patajoki Niko3(7) 20:52,7 3:26,3
3018Kuivinen Timo1(12) 20:54,2 3:27,8
3135Nieminen Kristian3(8) 21:03,4 3:37,0
3241Heino Tommi3(9) 21:05,1 3:38,7
3340Laukkanen Anssi2(12) 21:17,4 3:51,0
3430Seilo Joni2(13) 21:22,2 3:55,8
3544Herranen Toni4(1) 21:41,8 4:15,4
3636Huovinen Joonas3(10) 21:42,4 4:16,0
3748Heino Niklas4(2) 21:42,7 4:16,3
3846Pensas Jere4(3) 21:44,2 4:17,8
3943Korvola Sami4(4) 21:49,9 4:23,5
4021Joona Lauri3(11) 21:51,7 4:25,3
4156Sahila Aki4(5) 21:52,6 4:26,2
4245Kiminki Miko4(6) 21:59,1 4:32,7
4351Hirvonen Kimi4(7) 22:03,4 4:37,0
4452Manerus Matti4(8) 22:55,7 5:29,3
4553Pajuoja Walle4(9) 23:02,6 5:36,2
4650Lahtinen Eeka4(10) 23:43,9 6:17,5
4754Tavaila Otso4(11) 23:49,2 6:22,8
4855Saarnio Jari4(12) 23:51,5 6:25,1
4926Markkanen Kalle3(12) 33:58,2 16:31,8


Keskeyttäneet: 7, Kasi Jukka, 3B, Ulosajo   -   22, Hokkala Henri, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   32, Ikonen Jukka, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   34, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 3B, Ulosajo   -   47, Jäppinen Petteri, 1B, Ulosajo   -   49, Heikkinen Oskari, 2A, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 24, Korhonen Roope, 3A, Myöhä, 30,0  -   19, Juolahti Arto, 3L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0