25. - 26.9.2020 SM Pohjanmaa Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (59)  AT-pisteet (10)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK3 EK5 >> Luokkatulos
SM Pohjanmaa Ralli
25. - 26.9.2020
EK 4, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
POHJANMAA-RALLI RY
Länsikylä Dahl Suomi Oy
 
EK4, 13.04km, nopein: 121.6km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
12Asunmaa Teemu16:26,0
21Lindholm Emil16:28,82,8
36Salo Juha16:30,44,4
44Heikkilä Mikko16:31,35,3
53Metsälä Juuso16:33,77,7
65Ruotsalainen Esa16:41,615,6
713Röyhkiö Aleksi16:44,918,9
89Kinnunen Jaro26:47,221,2
98Hautamäki Ville26:48,622,6
1011Tahko Riku26:48,922,9
1120Kalliokoski Jere16:49,223,2
1212Rytkönen Anssi26:52,526,5
1329Eloluoma Mika16:57,531,5
1419Juolahti Arto26:58,732,7
1516Lavio Jaakko27:04,538,5
1623Pajari Sami37:04,538,5
1738Ala-Talkkari Mikko27:04,938,9
1833Virves Robert37:05,339,3
1921Joona Lauri37:06,440,4
2010Lindberg Jussi27:06,840,8
2131Pasanen Juha27:08,742,7
2214Hämäläinen Kari17:09,843,8
2339Latvala Matti27:10,744,7
2425Luhtaniemi Jani37:10,944,9
2526Markkanen Kalle37:11,145,1
2627Koski-Lammi Juho37:11,745,7
2715Lähdeniemi Arttu27:13,047,0
2828Hallia Tuukka37:13,047,0
2930Seilo Joni27:13,047,0
3037Mäki-Tammela Juho17:13,147,1
3118Kuivinen Timo17:13,447,4
3224Korhonen Roope37:13,447,4
3336Huovinen Joonas37:23,057,0
3442Patajoki Niko37:27,61:01,6
3535Nieminen Kristian37:34,21:08,2
3641Heino Tommi37:38,31:12,3
3744Herranen Toni47:55,21:29,2
3846Pensas Jere47:55,91:29,9
3956Sahila Aki47:55,91:29,9
4045Kiminki Miko47:59,01:33,0
4143Korvola Sami48:04,71:38,7
4253Pajuoja Walle48:14,11:48,1
4355Saarnio Jari48:17,41:51,4
4452Manerus Matti48:23,21:57,2
4554Tavaila Otso48:23,91:57,9
4651Hirvonen Kimi48:36,42:10,4
4748Heino Niklas49:07,92:41,9
4840Laukkanen Anssi29:10,02:44,0
Tulos EK 4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
12Asunmaa Teemu1(1) 23:52,4
21Lindholm Emil1(2) 23:58,4 6,0
36Salo Juha1(3) 24:10,6 18,2
44Heikkilä Mikko1(4) 24:14,3 21,9
53Metsälä Juuso1(5) 24:57,6 1:05,2
613Röyhkiö Aleksi1(6) 24:59,9 1:07,5
75Ruotsalainen Esa1(7) 25:17,2 1:24,8
89Kinnunen Jaro2(1) 25:34,3 1:41,9
98Hautamäki Ville2(2) 25:45,4 1:53,0
1012Rytkönen Anssi2(3) 25:52,1 1:59,7
1111Tahko Riku2(4) 25:54,0 2:01,6
1223Pajari Sami3(1) 26:06,5 2:14,1
1333Virves Robert3(2) 26:14,3 2:21,9
1420Kalliokoski Jere1(8) 26:19,5 2:27,1
1510Lindberg Jussi2(5) 26:37,4 2:45,0
1619Juolahti Arto2(6) 26:38,8*2:46,4
1727Koski-Lammi Juho3(3) 26:49,4 2:57,0
1815Lähdeniemi Arttu2(7) 26:54,4 3:02,0
1925Luhtaniemi Jani3(4) 27:00,1 3:07,7
2039Latvala Matti2(8) 27:04,2 3:11,8
2116Lavio Jaakko2(9) 27:12,9 3:20,5
2228Hallia Tuukka3(5) 27:18,3 3:25,9
2337Mäki-Tammela Juho1(9) 27:24,3 3:31,9
2438Ala-Talkkari Mikko2(10) 27:25,2 3:32,8
2529Eloluoma Mika1(10) 27:33,4 3:41,0
2624Korhonen Roope3(6) 27:39,9*3:47,5
2731Pasanen Juha2(11) 27:41,8*3:49,4
2814Hämäläinen Kari1(11) 27:51,9 3:59,5
2918Kuivinen Timo1(12) 28:07,6 4:15,2
3042Patajoki Niko3(7) 28:20,3 4:27,9
3135Nieminen Kristian3(8) 28:37,6 4:45,2
3241Heino Tommi3(9) 28:43,4 4:51,0
3321Joona Lauri3(10) 28:58,1 5:05,7
3436Huovinen Joonas3(11) 29:05,4 5:13,0
3544Herranen Toni4(1) 29:37,0 5:44,6
3646Pensas Jere4(2) 29:40,1 5:47,7
3730Seilo Joni2(12) 29:45,2*5:52,8
3856Sahila Aki4(3) 29:48,5 5:56,1
3943Korvola Sami4(4) 29:54,6 6:02,2
4045Kiminki Miko4(5) 29:58,1 6:05,7
4140Laukkanen Anssi2(13) 30:27,4 6:35,0
4251Hirvonen Kimi4(6) 30:39,8 6:47,4
4348Heino Niklas4(7) 30:50,6 6:58,2
4453Pajuoja Walle4(8) 31:16,7 7:24,3
4552Manerus Matti4(9) 31:18,9 7:26,5
4655Saarnio Jari4(10) 32:08,9 8:16,5
4754Tavaila Otso4(11) 32:13,1 8:20,7
4826Markkanen Kalle3(12) 41:09,3 17:16,9


Keskeyttäneet: 7, Kasi Jukka, 3B, Ulosajo   -   22, Hokkala Henri, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   32, Ikonen Jukka, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   34, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 3B, Ulosajo   -   47, Jäppinen Petteri, 1B, Ulosajo   -   49, Heikkinen Oskari, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   50, Lahtinen Eeka, 3C, Moottori
*AT-pisteet: 31, Pasanen Juha, 3H, Myöhä, 10,0  -   24, Korhonen Roope, 3A, Myöhä, 30,0  -   19, Juolahti Arto, 3L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   30, Seilo Joni, 3H, Myöhä, 1:10,0