25. - 26.9.2020 SM Pohjanmaa Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (59)  AT-pisteet (10)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK5 EK7 >> Luokkatulos
SM Pohjanmaa Ralli
25. - 26.9.2020
EK 6, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
POHJANMAA-RALLI RY
Suokko Käyttöauto
 
EK6, 9.62km, nopein: 116.2km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
11Lindholm Emil14:58,1
22Asunmaa Teemu15:01,33,2
34Heikkilä Mikko15:04,36,2
413Röyhkiö Aleksi15:09,111,0
55Ruotsalainen Esa15:14,516,4
68Hautamäki Ville25:16,118,0
720Kalliokoski Jere15:18,820,7
89Kinnunen Jaro25:19,921,8
93Metsälä Juuso15:20,722,6
1011Tahko Riku25:21,723,6
1112Rytkönen Anssi25:21,923,8
1219Juolahti Arto25:24,126,0
1323Pajari Sami35:24,726,6
1438Ala-Talkkari Mikko25:25,127,0
1510Lindberg Jussi25:26,428,3
1616Lavio Jaakko25:26,428,3
1737Mäki-Tammela Juho15:26,928,8
1814Hämäläinen Kari15:27,729,6
1939Latvala Matti25:27,829,7
2029Eloluoma Mika15:28,029,9
2121Joona Lauri35:28,130,0
2233Virves Robert35:28,730,6
236Salo Juha15:31,032,9
2426Markkanen Kalle35:31,733,6
2528Hallia Tuukka35:32,033,9
2618Kuivinen Timo15:33,135,0
2725Luhtaniemi Jani35:33,435,3
2827Koski-Lammi Juho35:34,836,7
2936Huovinen Joonas35:39,341,2
3024Korhonen Roope35:42,144,0
3141Heino Tommi35:44,346,2
3231Pasanen Juha25:50,452,3
3340Laukkanen Anssi25:55,056,9
3442Patajoki Niko36:00,31:02,2
3530Seilo Joni26:01,21:03,1
3656Sahila Aki46:02,31:04,2
3744Herranen Toni46:03,11:05,0
3846Pensas Jere46:08,91:10,8
3943Korvola Sami46:13,01:14,9
4045Kiminki Miko46:13,21:15,1
4151Hirvonen Kimi46:15,71:17,6
4253Pajuoja Walle46:15,71:17,6
4352Manerus Matti46:19,81:21,7
4455Saarnio Jari46:20,71:22,6
4554Tavaila Otso46:22,21:24,1
Tulos EK 6:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
12Asunmaa Teemu1(1) 34:10,7
21Lindholm Emil1(2) 34:12,2 1,5
34Heikkilä Mikko1(3) 34:42,0 31,3
46Salo Juha1(4) 35:13,1 1:02,4
513Röyhkiö Aleksi1(5) 35:34,7 1:24,0
63Metsälä Juuso1(6) 35:43,4 1:32,7
75Ruotsalainen Esa1(7) 36:02,1 1:51,4
89Kinnunen Jaro2(1) 36:31,6 2:20,9
98Hautamäki Ville2(2) 36:38,5 2:27,8
1012Rytkönen Anssi2(3) 36:55,4 2:44,7
1111Tahko Riku2(4) 36:56,2 2:45,5
1220Kalliokoski Jere1(8) 37:18,9 3:08,2
1323Pajari Sami3(1) 37:19,7 3:09,0
1433Virves Robert3(2) 37:33,3 3:22,6
1519Juolahti Arto2(5) 37:46,8*3:36,1
1610Lindberg Jussi2(6) 37:54,9 3:44,2
1727Koski-Lammi Juho3(3) 38:19,5 4:08,8
1839Latvala Matti2(7) 38:23,0 4:12,3
1916Lavio Jaakko2(8) 38:26,5 4:15,8
2025Luhtaniemi Jani3(4) 38:31,0 4:20,3
2137Mäki-Tammela Juho1(9) 38:40,0 4:29,3
2238Ala-Talkkari Mikko2(9) 38:42,7 4:32,0
2329Eloluoma Mika1(10) 38:48,2 4:37,5
2428Hallia Tuukka3(5) 38:48,8 4:38,1
2514Hämäläinen Kari1(11) 39:17,8 5:07,1
2624Korhonen Roope3(6) 39:22,3*5:11,6
2731Pasanen Juha2(10) 39:33,3*5:22,6
2818Kuivinen Timo1(12) 39:40,8 5:30,1
2921Joona Lauri3(7) 40:13,6 6:02,9
3042Patajoki Niko3(8) 40:26,0 6:15,3
3141Heino Tommi3(9) 40:42,3 6:31,6
3236Huovinen Joonas3(10) 40:46,7 6:36,0
3330Seilo Joni2(11) 41:46,5*7:35,8
3444Herranen Toni4(1) 42:09,1 7:58,4
3556Sahila Aki4(2) 42:18,2 8:07,5
3646Pensas Jere4(3) 42:24,4 8:13,7
3740Laukkanen Anssi2(12) 42:44,0 8:33,3
3845Kiminki Miko4(4) 42:46,9 8:36,2
3943Korvola Sami4(5) 42:47,6 8:36,9
4051Hirvonen Kimi4(6) 43:42,1 9:31,4
4153Pajuoja Walle4(7) 44:19,1 10:08,4
4252Manerus Matti4(8) 44:32,3 10:21,6
4355Saarnio Jari4(9) 45:18,6 11:07,9
4454Tavaila Otso4(10) 45:31,6 11:20,9
4526Markkanen Kalle3(11) 52:35,5 18:24,8


Keskeyttäneet: 7, Kasi Jukka, 3B, Ulosajo   -   15, Lähdeniemi Arttu, 5B, Tekninen vika   -   22, Hokkala Henri, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   32, Ikonen Jukka, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   34, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 3B, Ulosajo   -   35, Nieminen Kristian, 6A, Voimansiirto   -   47, Jäppinen Petteri, 1B, Ulosajo   -   48, Heino Niklas, 5A, Rengasrikko   -   49, Heikkinen Oskari, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   50, Lahtinen Eeka, 3C, Moottori
*AT-pisteet: 19, Juolahti Arto, 3L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   30, Seilo Joni, 3H, Myöhä, 1:10,0  -   31, Pasanen Juha, 3H, Myöhä, 10,0  -   24, Korhonen Roope, 3A, Myöhä, 30,0