25. - 26.9.2020 SM Pohjanmaa Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (59)  AT-pisteet (10)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK6 EK8 >> Luokkatulos
SM Pohjanmaa Ralli
25. - 26.9.2020
EK 7, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
POHJANMAA-RALLI RY
Länsikylä Dahl Suomi Oy
 
EK7, 13.04km, nopein: 121km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
12Asunmaa Teemu16:27,9
26Salo Juha16:28,10,2
33Metsälä Juuso16:29,51,6
413Röyhkiö Aleksi16:31,63,7
54Heikkilä Mikko16:36,68,7
620Kalliokoski Jere16:40,012,1
75Ruotsalainen Esa16:40,612,7
88Hautamäki Ville26:45,617,7
911Tahko Riku26:50,722,8
1010Lindberg Jussi26:52,824,9
1119Juolahti Arto26:56,828,9
1223Pajari Sami36:58,830,9
1321Joona Lauri36:59,031,1
149Kinnunen Jaro26:59,331,4
1538Ala-Talkkari Mikko27:01,033,1
1625Luhtaniemi Jani37:01,833,9
1739Latvala Matti27:01,934,0
1814Hämäläinen Kari17:02,134,2
1927Koski-Lammi Juho37:05,037,1
2026Markkanen Kalle37:06,438,5
2128Hallia Tuukka37:09,841,9
2218Kuivinen Timo17:14,346,4
2330Seilo Joni27:17,149,2
2429Eloluoma Mika17:17,649,7
2542Patajoki Niko37:18,550,6
2636Huovinen Joonas37:21,753,8
2724Korhonen Roope37:22,054,1
2837Mäki-Tammela Juho17:29,01:01,1
2941Heino Tommi37:29,81:01,9
3040Laukkanen Anssi27:32,51:04,6
3156Sahila Aki47:53,41:25,5
3244Herranen Toni47:54,21:26,3
3343Korvola Sami47:57,21:29,3
3446Pensas Jere47:57,51:29,6
3553Pajuoja Walle48:05,21:37,3
3655Saarnio Jari48:09,71:41,8
3752Manerus Matti48:12,81:44,9
3851Hirvonen Kimi48:13,61:45,7
3945Kiminki Miko48:25,71:57,8
4054Tavaila Otso48:26,51:58,6
4116Lavio Jaakko214:16,07:48,1
Tulos EK 7:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
12Asunmaa Teemu1(1) 40:38,6
24Heikkilä Mikko1(2) 41:18,6 40,0
36Salo Juha1(3) 41:41,2 1:02,6
413Röyhkiö Aleksi1(4) 42:06,3 1:27,7
53Metsälä Juuso1(5) 42:12,9 1:34,3
65Ruotsalainen Esa1(6) 42:42,7 2:04,1
78Hautamäki Ville2(1) 43:24,1 2:45,5
89Kinnunen Jaro2(2) 43:30,9 2:52,3
911Tahko Riku2(3) 43:46,9 3:08,3
1020Kalliokoski Jere1(7) 43:58,9 3:20,3
1123Pajari Sami3(1) 44:18,5 3:39,9
1219Juolahti Arto2(4) 44:43,6*4:05,0
1310Lindberg Jussi2(5) 44:47,7 4:09,1
1427Koski-Lammi Juho3(2) 45:24,5 4:45,9
1539Latvala Matti2(6) 45:24,9 4:46,3
1625Luhtaniemi Jani3(3) 45:32,8 4:54,2
1738Ala-Talkkari Mikko2(7) 45:43,7 5:05,1
1828Hallia Tuukka3(4) 45:58,6 5:20,0
1929Eloluoma Mika1(8) 46:05,8 5:27,2
2037Mäki-Tammela Juho1(9) 46:09,0 5:30,4
2114Hämäläinen Kari1(10) 46:19,9 5:41,3
2224Korhonen Roope3(5) 46:44,3*6:05,7
2318Kuivinen Timo1(11) 46:55,1 6:16,5
2421Joona Lauri3(6) 47:12,6 6:34,0
2542Patajoki Niko3(7) 47:44,5 7:05,9
2636Huovinen Joonas3(8) 48:08,4 7:29,8
2741Heino Tommi3(9) 48:12,1 7:33,5
2830Seilo Joni2(8) 49:03,6*8:25,0
2944Herranen Toni4(1) 50:03,3 9:24,7
3056Sahila Aki4(2) 50:11,6 9:33,0
3140Laukkanen Anssi2(9) 50:16,5 9:37,9
3246Pensas Jere4(3) 50:21,9 9:43,3
3343Korvola Sami4(4) 50:44,8 10:06,2
3445Kiminki Miko4(5) 51:12,6 10:34,0
3551Hirvonen Kimi4(6) 51:55,7 11:17,1
3653Pajuoja Walle4(7) 52:24,3 11:45,7
3716Lavio Jaakko2(10) 52:42,5 12:03,9
3852Manerus Matti4(8) 52:45,1 12:06,5
3955Saarnio Jari4(9) 53:28,3 12:49,7
4054Tavaila Otso4(10) 53:58,1 13:19,5
4126Markkanen Kalle3(10) 59:41,9 19:03,3


Keskeyttäneet: 1, Lindholm Emil, 7B, Ulosajo   -   7, Kasi Jukka, 3B, Ulosajo   -   12, Rytkönen Anssi, 6D, Voimansiirto   -   15, Lähdeniemi Arttu, 5B, Tekninen vika   -   22, Hokkala Henri, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   31, Pasanen Juha, 6D, Tekninen vika   -   32, Ikonen Jukka, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   33, Virves Robert, 7B, Ulosajo   -   34, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 3B, Ulosajo   -   35, Nieminen Kristian, 6A, Voimansiirto   -   47, Jäppinen Petteri, 1B, Ulosajo   -   48, Heino Niklas, 5A, Rengasrikko   -   49, Heikkinen Oskari, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   50, Lahtinen Eeka, 3C, Moottori
*AT-pisteet: 31, Pasanen Juha, 3H, Myöhä, 10,0  -   24, Korhonen Roope, 3A, Myöhä, 30,0  -   19, Juolahti Arto, 3L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   30, Seilo Joni, 3H, Myöhä, 1:10,0