25. - 26.9.2020 SM Pohjanmaa Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (59)  AT-pisteet (10)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK9       Luokkatulos
AJAKSI OY23.10.2021 - 07:42
SM Pohjanmaa Ralli
25. - 26.9.2020
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
POHJANMAA-RALLI RY
 
 
SijNroKuljettajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
2
Asunmaa Teemu
Salo Jani
AlavUA
AlavUA
1 / 1 Skoda Fabia R5 EVO50:45,9
2
4
Heikkilä Mikko
Luhtinen Topi
MäntsMK
PiekUA
1 / 2 Skoda Fabia R551:26,8 40,940,9
3
6
Salo Juha
Markkula Mikko
KaUA
RiiUA
1 / 3 Skoda Fabia R551:46,2 1:00,319,4
4
13
Röyhkiö Aleksi
Mannisenmäki Ville
PR-Rac
UUA
1 / 4 Skoda Fabia R552:18,9 1:33,032,7
5
5
Ruotsalainen Esa
Linnaketo Antti
SaarUA
AAU
1 / 5 Skoda Fabia R553:03,6 2:17,744,7
6
8
Hautamäki Ville
Juntunen Mika
JärvisUA
KaMK
2 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX53:49,0 3:03,145,4
7
9
Kinnunen Jaro
Shemeikka Tuukka
EMSC
LapUA
2 / 2 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX53:56,5 3:10,67,5
8
11
Tahko Riku
Soininen Markus
PoSUA
LprRT
2 / 3 Mini One54:19,3 3:33,422,8
9
20
Kalliokoski Jere
Vistinmäki Jukka-Pekka
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
1 / 6 Skoda Fabia R5 EVO54:24,7 3:38,85,4
10
23
Pajari Sami
Salminen Marko
HeiUA
NoorUA/MK
3 / 1 Ford Fiesta R255:13,5 4:27,648,8
11
10
Lindberg Jussi
Tyyskä Tuuka
SiAk
PoSUA
2 / 4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX55:23,5 4:37,610,0
12
39
Latvala Matti
Raiski Toni
LapUA
LapUA
2 / 5 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti56:06,9 5:21,043,4
13
27
Koski-Lammi Juho
Vaaleri Samu
JaMoKe/UA
TamUA
3 / 2 Citroën C2 R256:23,6 5:37,716,7
14
25
Luhtaniemi Jani
Jauhiainen Juha-Pekka
RDT
HyUA
3 / 3 Ford Fiesta R256:25,9 5:40,02,3
15
38
Ala-Talkkari Mikko
Ala-Talkkari Antti
LapUA
LapUA
2 / 6 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti56:28,1 5:42,22,2
16
37
Mäki-Tammela Juho
Kaikkonen Mikko
LakUA
YkUa
1 / 7 Mitsubishi Lancer E956:57,7 6:11,829,6
17
28
Hallia Tuukka
Haapala Antti
MäntsMK
KR-TEAM RY
3 / 4 Ford Fiesta R256:58,0 6:12,10,3
18
24
Korhonen Roope
Laitinen Jani
LMM
LMM
3 / 5 Citroën C2 R257:49,1*7:03,251,1
19
21
Joona Lauri
Määttänen Markus
SAU
SAU
3 / 6 Ford Fiesta R258:03,6 7:17,714,5
20
42
Patajoki Niko
Peippo Matias
TeisUA
KySUA
3 / 7 Citroën C2 R258:56,9 8:11,053,3
21
36
Huovinen Joonas
Lamminen Hannu
K-KUA
JoeUA
3 / 8 Peugeot 208 R259:18,4 8:32,521,5
22
41
Heino Tommi
Ranta Arto
HuiUA
LemUA
3 / 9 Ford Fiesta R259:38,9 8:53,020,5
23
44
Herranen Toni
Virtanen Sebastian
KR-TEAM RY
JyvUA
4 / 1 Ford Fiesta 1.61:02:02,2 11:16,32:23,3
24
40
Laukkanen Anssi
Karppinen Pasi
RoRa
PeMK
2 / 7 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX1:02:08,2 11:22,36,0
25
56
Sahila Aki
Tukia Mikko
ESRC
ESRC
4 / 2 Citroën C2 VTS1:02:21,0 11:35,112,8
26
46
Pensas Jere
Saarijärvi Jouni
LaihUA
LaihUA
4 / 3 Renault Megane1:02:42,8 11:56,921,8
27
43
Korvola Sami
Vatilo Anssi
EPUA
EPUA
4 / 4 Ford Fiesta 1.61:02:54,8 12:08,912,0
28
45
Kiminki Miko
Koponen Ari
LapinlAU
NilUA
4 / 5 Honda Civic1:03:24,1 12:38,229,3
29
16
Lavio Jaakko
Anssi Viinikka
AUK J-äijät
Pet UA
2 / 8 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti1:03:28,6 12:42,74,5
30
53
Pajuoja Walle
Kärpijoki Jussi
LaihUA
RaisUA
4 / 6 Renault Megane Coupe (DAOH05)1:04:52,2 14:06,31:23,6
31
52
Manerus Matti
Manerus Heli
KonnMK/UA
KonnMK/UA
4 / 7 Opel Corsa GSi1:05:43,9 14:58,051,7
32
55
Saarnio Jari
Karjalainen Tapio
OUA
OUA
4 / 8 Suzuki SX41:06:13,2 15:27,329,3
33
54
Tavaila Otso
Järvinen Juho-Erik
AUA
LamUA
4 / 9 Citroën C2 VTS1:06:58,9 16:13,045,7
34
26
Markkanen Kalle
Temonen Kristian
EMSC
LemUA
3 / 10 Peugeot 208 R21:10:40,5 19:54,63:41,6

Keskeyttäneet: 1, Lindholm Emil, 7B, Ulosajo   -   3, Metsälä Juuso, 8B, Ulosajo   -   7, Kasi Jukka, 3B, Ulosajo   -   12, Rytkönen Anssi, 6D, Voimansiirto   -   14, Hämäläinen Kari, 8A, Tekninen vika   -   15, Lähdeniemi Arttu, 5B, Tekninen vika   -   18, Kuivinen Timo, 9B, Voimansiirto   -   19, Juolahti Arto, 8B, Tekninen vika   -   22, Hokkala Henri, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   29, Eloluoma Mika, 8A, Öljypohja   -   30, Seilo Joni, 9C, Tekninen vika   -   31, Pasanen Juha, 6D, Tekninen vika   -   32, Ikonen Jukka, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   33, Virves Robert, 7B, Ulosajo   -   34, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 3B, Ulosajo   -   35, Nieminen Kristian, 6A, Voimansiirto   -   47, Jäppinen Petteri, 1B, Ulosajo   -   48, Heino Niklas, 5A, Rengasrikko   -   49, Heikkinen Oskari, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   50, Lahtinen Eeka, 3C, Moottori   -   51, Hirvonen Kimi, 8B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 24, Korhonen Roope, 3A, Myöhä, 30,0  -   19, Juolahti Arto, 3L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   30, Seilo Joni, 3H, Myöhä, 1:10,0  -   31, Pasanen Juha, 3H, Myöhä, 10,0