31.7.2021 Habittaako-Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (24)  AT-pisteet (3)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK4       Luokkatulos
AJAKSI OY07.08.2022 - 22:57
Habittaako-Ralli
31.7.2021
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ilman nuottia
LTM Motorsport
 
 
SijNroKuljettajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
109
Jalava Miko
Litro Iiro
Mäntyharju
Turku
13 / 1 Toyota Starlet16:14,5
2
132
Sällinen Juha
Sällinen Simo
Konginkangas
Äänekoski
14 / 1 Bmw M316:17,8 3,33,3
3
131
Hosionaho Jarmo
Pia-Johanna Tiirikainen
Nivala
Nivala
14 / 2 Bmw 328i16:41,9 27,424,1
4
140
Iivari Jooa
Rampanen Mika
Korpilahti
Muurame
5 / 1 Ford fiesta r2t16:44,8 30,32,9
5
107
suuronen juha-pekka
Minkkinen Harri
HANKASALMI
vaajakoski
12 / 1 toyota corolla gt16:48,9 34,44,1
6
130
Hakonen Sami
Eerola Juha
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
14 / 3 BMW 325i16:52,8 38,33,9
7
121
Pulkkinen Ville
Kovanen Veera
Mänttä
Mänttä
14 / 4 Bmw 32817:01,5 47,08,7
8
110
Vartiainen Marko
Allinen Marko
IISALMI
Kiuruvesi
13 / 2 Opel Astra F GSI17:05,9 51,44,4
9
80
Varpaisjärvi Jukka
Wallin Päivi
Varpaisjärvi
Varpaisjärvi
10 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX17:06,7 52,20,8
10
81
Hukkanen Kai
Tamminiemi Toni
PALOKKA
JYVÄSKYLÄ
10 / 2 BMW M317:07,1 52,60,4
11
153
Uski Ville
Kirvesniemi Juho
Lappeenranta
Lappeenranta
17 / 1 Bmw 32517:07,8 53,30,7
12
119
Setälä Tuomo
Hirvilampi Aleksi
Ähtäri
Ähtäri
13 / 3 Opel Astra GSi 16V17:09,7 55,21,9
13
108
Kuusinen Teemu
Kivelä Jukka
Multia
Uurainen
12 / 2 Toyota Starlet17:12,4 57,92,7
14
125
Löfvik Joakim
Löf Kim
Pännäinen
Pännäinen
14 / 5 Bmw M317:12,8 58,30,4
15
112
Saari Petri
Pitkänen Janne
Kuortane
Kuortane
13 / 4 Ford Escort RS17:14,8 1:00,32,0
16
95
Moilanen Pekka
Sutinen Veli
Suomussalmi
Suomussalmi
10 / 3 Ford Escort RS 200017:15,1 1:00,60,3
17
82
rantanen petteri
leskinen jussi
mänttä
mänttä
10 / 4 bmw 32517:16,1 1:01,61,0
18
43
Rantasalo Riku
Kumpulainen Jimi
Hankasalmi
Jyväskylä
3 / 1 VW Polo17:18,4 1:03,92,3
19
105
Niini Timi
Niini Tomi
Jyväskylä
Paimio
12 / 3 Opel Corsa GSI17:18,9 1:04,40,5
20
124
Pohjonen Eemeli
Moilanen Aukusti
Saarijärvi
Saarijärvi
14 / 6 Bmw 32517:19,5 1:05,00,6
21
42
Latvanen Markus
Taka Janne
Ylistaro
Ylistaro
3 / 2 Nissan Micra17:20,8 1:06,31,3
22
88
Linden Tero
Mäkynen Tarmo
Jyväskylä
Muurame
10 / 5 Volvo 24017:32,8 1:18,311,9
23
104
Hautaniemi Mika
Hautaniemi Juuso
Kuortane
Kuortane
12 / 4 Toyota starlet17:34,1 1:19,61,3
24
111
Sabell Sami
Paunukoski Joona
Sastamala
Sastamala
13 / 5 Ford Escort RS200017:37,7 1:23,23,6
25
136
Hinttu Tuomo
Peltomäki Erno
Jämijärvi
Turenki
16 / 1 BMW 325i E36 sedan17:41,8 1:27,34,1
26
6
Tannermäki Ville
Neuvonen Teemu
Uurainen
Petäjävesi
9 / 1 Opel kadett e gsi17:44,5 1:30,02,7
27
44
Tonteri Joonas
Saxberg Markus
Joutsa
Helsinki
3 / 3 VW Lupo Gti317:45,2 1:30,70,7
28
86
Mieskonen Ari
Mieskonen Toni
Saakoski
Palokka
10 / 6 BMW 325i17:45,9 1:31,40,7
29
83
Juusonen Sami
Talso Minna
Vihtavuori
Vihtavuori
10 / 7 Renault Clio R3 Maxi17:48,1 1:33,62,2
30
139
Pentinpuro Jarno
Muranen Erno
Lumijoki
Jyväskylä
5 / 2 Renault clio17:52,7 1:38,24,6
31
141
Kauppinen Tuukka
Kauppinen Sami
Äijälä
Kuusa
4 / 1 Honda civic17:53,9 1:39,41,2
32
118
Lindlöf Arttu
Haatainen Juuso
Nyrölä
Jyväskylä
13 / 6 Nissan almera gti17:58,0 1:43,54,1
33
89
Vesterinen Petri
Vesterinen Roosa
Vaajakoski
Vaajakoski
10 / 8 Opel Ascona B18:05,0 1:50,57,0
34
135
Pohjanharju Ossi
Pohjaniemi Joonas
Keuruu
Mänttä
16 / 2 BMW 32518:05,1 1:50,60,1
35
92
Puhakka Esa
Tuovinen Minna
Vantaa
Vantaa
10 / 9 Toyota Yaris18:05,3 1:50,80,2
36
156
Hämäläinen Riku
Hämäläinen Matti
Jyväskylä
Imatra
17 / 2 Bmw 325i18:06,3 1:51,81,0
37
91
Ihalainen Mika
Koponen Marko
Leppävirta
Leppävirta
10 / 10 Honda Civic Sir18:12,4 1:57,96,1
38
84
Göös Aarne
Manninen Juha
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
10 / 11 BMW 32518:12,6 1:58,10,2
39
133
Puupponen Esa
Haikonen Heidi
Ruuhimäki
Laukaa
16 / 3 Bmw 32518:14,6 2:00,12,0
40
113
Kokkonen Jukka
Lainpelto Mia
Niemisjärvi
Lievestuore
13 / 7 Opel Astra gsi 16v18:18,0 2:03,53,4
41
15
Koskinen Sami
Koskinen Timo
Sievi
Sievi
3 / 4 Toyota 18:21,7 2:07,23,7
42
154
Lunkka Tuomo
Lunkka Sofia
Lievestuore
Lievestuore
17 / 3 toyota starlet18:22,0 2:07,50,3
43
103
Talso Jan
Rämänen Olli
VAAJAKOSKI
Muurame
12 / 5 Citroen C2 VTS18:24,2 2:09,72,2
44
143
Pulkkinen Veeti
Leskelä Ralf
Oulu
Oulu
4 / 2 Ford fiesta18:27,1 2:12,62,9
45
8
Päivärinta Jari
Keljo Juha
Keuruu
Ruovesi
7 / 1 Ford escort 1300 gt18:28,0 2:13,50,9
46
134
Pannula Kristian
Halt Karri
Laukaa
Jyväskylä
16 / 4 BMW 32518:33,3 2:18,85,3
47
40
Pylvänäinen Santtu
Oksanen Markus
Kinkomaa
Äänekoski
3 / 5 Nissan Micra18:34,2 2:19,70,9
48
148
Goman Joakim
Svanberg Timo
Oulu
Oulu
4 / 3 Citroen C2 VTS18:36,5 2:22,02,3
49
138
Eronen Aki
Eronen Asko
Lieksa
Lieksa
5 / 3 Opel Astra 2.0 GSI18:38,0 2:23,51,5
50
2
Söyring Petri
Söyring Joni
Forssa
Hattula
9 / 2 Opel Kadett C/GTE18:38,5 2:24,00,5
51
41
Jäppinen Henry
Toivola Veeti
Petäjävesi
Petäjävesi
3 / 6 Ford Focus V160018:40,2 2:25,71,7
52
127
Karjalainen Ville
Uutela Janne
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
14 / 7 BMW 325i E3618:42,7 2:28,22,5
53
35
Koistinen Santtu
Tähtinen Tom
Hirvensalmi
Mikkeli
3 / 7 Opel Corsa18:49,2 2:34,76,5
54
85
Hartikainen Arto
Leppänen Lauri
SIILINJÄRVI
Lahti
10 / 12 Renaul clio sport18:50,6 2:36,11,4
55
93
Pietiläinen Seppo
Veteläinen Kauko
Niemisjärvi
Jyväskylä
10 / 13 VW Golf 218:50,6 2:36,1
56
25
Rossi Veeti
Väänänen Matti
Tampere
0
3 / 8 Vw Golf IV18:52,9 2:38,42,3
57
30
Rissanen Janne
Viljakainen Aatu
Suonenjoki
Rautalampi
3 / 9 Opel Astra G18:53,3 2:38,80,4
58
4
Vallden Mikko
Santala Pasi
Juupajoki
Juupajoki
9 / 3 Opel ascona 400 look18:55,9 2:41,42,6
59
94
Minkkilä Vesa
Minkkilä Hanna
kuohu
uurainen
10 / 14 opel ascona b18:56,9 2:42,41,0
60
18
HAUTAMÄKI JUSSI
JOKINEN JUSSI
Ylistaro
Ylistaro
3 / 10 CITROEN C218:59,0 2:44,52,1
61
31
kotamäki juho
Kotamäki Iiro
äänekoski
Äänekoski
3 / 11 peugeot 106 gti18:59,8 2:45,30,8
62
39
Joensuu Toni
Santala Kim
Juupajoki
Juupajoki
3 / 12 Toyota Yaris19:00,2 2:45,70,4
63
100
Saksinen Niko
Appelgren Aati
Laukaa
Jyväskylä
12 / 6 Toyota Starlet19:06,5 2:52,06,3
64
158
Hokkala Joakim
Hokkala Emilia
Palokka
0
17 / 4 Toyota Starlet19:09,5 2:55,03,0
65
147
Pietarinen Kasper
Pietarinen Hannu
Pornainen
Vantaa
4 / 4 Citroën c2 v160019:09,9*2:55,40,4
66
20
Pohjankivi Juha-Pekka
mäkelä miska
Kullaa
länkipohja
3 / 13 Lada 19:10,4 2:55,90,5
67
116
Roponen Mika
Salomaa
Kolho
Kolho
13 / 8 Ford Focus19:10,4 2:55,9
68
150
Rajala Kimi
Nykänen Juho
Eräjärvi
Mänttä
4 / 5 Renault clio19:11,4 2:56,91,0
69
10
Kauppila Riku
Mannoja Jere
Hamina
Hamina
7 / 2 Datsun Finn19:11,7 2:57,20,3
70
21
Kaasinen Henri
Takala Simo
Mänttä
Oulu
3 / 14 Citroen C2 VTS19:11,8 2:57,30,1
71
145
Hirvikoski Aatu
Hoikka Jarmo
Heinola
Heinola
4 / 6 Honda civic19:13,5 2:59,01,7
72
26
Hytönen Markku
Poimaa Anniina
Kuopio
Siilinjärvi
3 / 15 VW Golf19:13,6 2:59,10,1
73
157
Jörg Jan
Helander Johnny
Raasepori
Raasepori
17 / 5 Honda Civic Type R19:14,2 2:59,70,6
74
27
Leskelä Oiva
Leskelä Jouko
Oulu
Kiiminki
3 / 16 Bmw compact19:14,5 3:00,00,3
75
155
Korva Antti
Korva Anna-Sofia
Jyväskylä
Espoo
17 / 6 Opel Astra19:16,4 3:01,91,9
76
1
Koskenala Kaarle
Koskenala Henri
Lohja
Sipoo
8 / 1 Lada samara 150019:16,8 3:02,30,4
77
36
Salo Mikko
Munkki Satu
Isokyrö
Isokyrö
3 / 17 Citroen ax gti19:22,0 3:07,55,2
78
29
Kervinen Jesse
Kervinen Mika
Tampere
Varkaus
3 / 18 BMW 32019:23,0 3:08,51,0
79
144
Kemmo Ossi
Oksanen Marko
Hyvinkää
Palokka
4 / 7 Opel Astra G v160019:28,4 3:13,95,4
80
32
Paasikivi Teemu
Järvinen Joonas
SORSAKOSKI
Varkaus
3 / 19 Opel Astra G19:33,8 3:19,35,4
81
38
Tuomaala Jere
Kujala Pauli
Orivesi
Juupajoki
3 / 20 Opel Astra G19:34,4 3:19,90,6
82
34
Turpeenoja Aki
Turpeenoja Sami
Siikajoki
Siikajoki
3 / 21 Peugeot 20719:41,2 3:26,76,8
83
151
Kälvi Jarmo
Happonen Teemu
Kolho
Kolho
17 / 7 Peugeot 20619:41,3 3:26,80,1
84
23
Niskanen Olli
Paananen Jere
Suolahti
Konginkangas
3 / 22 Citroën xsara19:45,4*3:30,94,1
85
5
Salonen Seppo
Arto Rämänen
Jyväskylä
Muurame
9 / 4 Mercedes-Benz 190E19:47,4 3:32,92,0
86
16
Saukkonen Mika
Saukkonen Elmeri
Turenki
Savonlinna
3 / 23 Renault Clio 1,6 16v19:54,0 3:39,56,6
87
13
Järvenpää Sami
Kuitunen Juhani
Petäjävesi
Petäjävesi
3 / 24 Ford Focus V160019:56,6 3:42,12,6
88
97
Järveläinen Pasi
Immonen Janne
Leppävirta
0
15 / 1 Toyota Starlet20:00,3 3:45,83,7
89
9
Mäkelä Marko
Savolainen Toni
Längelmäki
Vehniä
7 / 3 Skoda 120 ls20:08,4 3:53,98,1
90
14
oksanen toni
kalmi niko
turku
vantaa
3 / 25 renault megane coupe20:18,0 4:03,59,6
91
33
Sirviö Lassi
Nieminen Joonas
Lempäälä
Kangasala
3 / 26 Peugeot 20620:27,1 4:12,69,1
92
149
Tjäder Joonatan
Tjäder Ari
JYVÄSKYLÄ
JYVÄSKYLÄ
4 / 8 Opel Astra V160020:31,3 4:16,84,2
93
12
Siltakoski Joni
Tarkainen Emma
Haukipudas
Oulu
3 / 27 Ford Fiesta20:31,4 4:16,90,1
94
96
Paananen Jani
Kolehmainen Petri
Alahärmä
Seinäjoki
11 / 1 BMW e36 tds20:44,0 4:29,512,6
95
22
Uhre Henri
Uhre Pekka
Oulu
Siikalatva
3 / 28 Peugeot 20620:50,9 4:36,46,9
96
7
Hytönen Timo
Pietiläinen Ismo
VAAJAKOSKI
VAAJAKOSKI
7 / 4 Trabant P 60121:55,1 5:40,61:04,2
97
24
Hokkanen Riku
Kivelä Pekka
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
3 / 29 Citroen Ax21:58,1 5:43,63,0
98
17
Räihä Jorma
Räihä Aleksi
Ii
Ii
3 / 30 Peugeot 20622:19,6 6:05,121,5
---122Perälä JanneYlöjärvi14BMW 325 e36Result missing
Kortesuo PasiNokia

Keskeyttäneet: 3, Mursula Jarmo, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   19, Tukiainen Tero, 4A, Vaihdelaatikko   -   87, Kotamäki Kyösti, 2A, Vaihdelaatikko   -   90, Parkkonen Erik, 3A, Kytkin   -   98, vuokio juha-pekka, 2B, Taka-akseli   -   99, Lämsä Tommi, 2B, Moottori   -   101, Jauhiainen Oskari, 1B, Ulosajo   -   102, Minkkinen Tuomo, 2A, Lämpöongelmat   -   114, ilminen Mirco, 4A, Pyöränripustus   -   115, Siik Timo, 2B, Moottoririkko   -   117, Isakoff Henry, 2A, Pyöränripustus   -   120, Mäkinen Pasi, 4C, Vaihteisto   -   123, Laitinen Pasi, 4A, Tekninen vika   -   126, hosionaho Eemil, 2B, Ulosajo   -   137, Muhonen Marko, 4C, Moottori   -   142, Sokka Oskari, 3B, Ulosajo   -   146, Kari Atte, LÄHTÖ, Vedet pihalle   -   152, minkkilä eero, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   159, Marttila Kalle, 4B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 23, Niskanen Olli, 3L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   147, Pietarinen Kasper, 4L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0