15.01.2022 Juankoski Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (18)  AT-pisteet (0)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK2 EK4 >> Luokkatulos
Juankoski Ralli
15.01.2022
EK 3, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Kaikki luokat
Pohjois-Savon AU
Harjamäen Puutarha
 
EK3, 4.36km, nopein: 107.1km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
176Hukkanen Kai (S)192:26,5
245Kuusinen Teemu (S)102:27,00,5
344suuronen Juha-pekka (S)102:27,30,8
461Karppi Tero (S)122:29,93,4
551Ruotsalainen Joonas (S)112:30,54,0
636Melanen Jukka (S)102:31,44,9
738Jauhiainen Oskari (S)102:31,55,0
842Niini Timi (S)102:31,85,3
983rantanen petteri (S)192:31,95,4
1067Pulkkinen Ville (S)132:32,35,8
1192martikainen pasi ()232:32,35,8
1265Karjalainen Ville ()122:32,56,0
1357Väätäinen Antti ()112:32,86,3
1471Pohjonen Eemeli (S)182:34,07,5
1564Koljonen Veeti ()122:34,37,8
1621Ketomäki Toni (S)32:35,08,5
1759Laitinen Pasi (S)122:35,69,1
1841Puikkonen Jani (S)102:35,99,4
1947Immonen Juha ()102:36,510,0
2040Hokkala Joakim (S)102:36,810,3
2132Kiiskinen Samuli ()82:36,910,4
2289Heiskanen Matti (S)212:37,010,5
2339Lindén Jari (S)102:37,110,6
249Tiilikainen Tomi (S)12:37,210,7
2562Hyttinen Anssi (S)122:37,911,4
2677Ihalainen Mika (S)192:38,011,5
273Mäntynen Ville (S)12:38,411,9
2835Lämsä Tommi (S)102:38,712,2
2912Parviainen Aki ()12:38,812,3
3055kytölä kari (S)112:38,912,4
3153Laitinen Henri (S)112:39,112,6
3252Riihimäki Tomi (S)112:39,312,8
3313Sutinen Petter ()12:39,713,2
3490Merenniemi Jonne ()82:39,713,2
3510Tonteri Joonas (S)12:39,813,3
3631Hartojoki Harri (S)82:39,813,3
3711Martiskainen Ismo ()12:40,213,7
3824ilminen Mirco (S)32:40,213,7
3973Pannula Kristian (S)182:41,414,9
4080Koskinen Jukka (S)192:41,715,2
4134Jaatinen Rami (S)102:42,215,7
4237Salo Jukka (S)102:42,215,7
4346Hassinen Kimmo ()102:42,816,3
4418Koskinen Timo (S)22:42,916,4
4563Saarelainen Mika ()122:42,916,4
4674Ahonen Timo (S)192:42,916,4
474Pitkänen Matti (S)12:44,918,4
4819Säisä Sakke (S)22:45,318,8
4966Saarelainen Joonas ()122:45,619,1
5069Harju Janne (S)162:45,619,1
5172Järveläinen Pasi (S)182:45,619,1
5279Oksanen Petri (S)192:45,719,2
5387Pennanen Matti ()192:46,620,1
5420Sokka Oskari (S)22:47,220,7
5588Väätäinen Riku ()192:47,220,7
5670Friman Matti (S)162:49,322,8
5750Petri Leppänen (S)112:52,125,6
586Kuorikoski Tero (S)12:52,626,1
591Ylennysmäki Jouni (S)12:53,727,2
605Lindström Juha (S)12:53,927,4
6149Leppänen Pasi (S)112:54,027,5
6222Paasikivi Teemu (S)32:54,928,4
6329Anttonen Pekka (S)62:55,228,7
642Puranen Jani (S)12:55,829,3
6556KARJALAINEN KARI ()112:57,030,5
6684Hakkarainen Markku ()192:57,430,9
6715Rönkkö Reettu (S)22:58,632,1
6817Mynttinen Samuli (S)23:02,235,7
6958Matilainen Kalle (S)123:02,636,1
7016Järvinen Onni (S)23:03,937,4
7186Hiltunen Juha ()193:07,340,8
7214suvinen juulia (S)23:08,341,8
7333Pulkkinen Hannu ()93:10,443,9
7426kuparinen antti (S)53:10,544,0
7527Båga Vesa (S)53:13,547,0
7625Uotila Matti (S)53:18,952,4
7748Tiainen Nestori (S)113:41,01:14,5
7878Syvänen Sami (S)1913:01,110:34,6
7968Hartikainen Alex ()1330:00,027:33,5
Tulos EK 3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
144suuronen Juha-pekka (S)10(1) 14:17,3
245Kuusinen Teemu (S)10(2) 14:20,5 3,2
367Pulkkinen Ville (S)13(1) 14:27,4 10,1
436Melanen Jukka (S)10(3) 14:32,8 15,5
583rantanen petteri (S)19(1) 14:33,0 15,7
665Karjalainen Ville ()12(1) 14:33,4 16,1
738Jauhiainen Oskari (S)10(4) 14:35,4 18,1
842Niini Timi (S)10(5) 14:38,4 21,1
964Koljonen Veeti ()12(2) 14:38,6 21,3
1071Pohjonen Eemeli (S)18(1) 14:39,0 21,7
1161Karppi Tero (S)12(3) 14:41,4 24,1
1289Heiskanen Matti (S)21(1) 14:43,8 26,5
1359Laitinen Pasi (S)12(4) 14:44,0 26,7
1476Hukkanen Kai (S)19(2) 14:44,6 27,3
1557Väätäinen Antti ()11(1) 14:47,2 29,9
1635Lämsä Tommi (S)10(6) 15:00,0 42,7
1755kytölä kari (S)11(2) 15:01,3 44,0
1892martikainen pasi ()23(1) 15:05,8 48,5
1952Riihimäki Tomi (S)11(3) 15:06,4 49,1
2041Puikkonen Jani (S)10(7) 15:06,8 49,5
2121Ketomäki Toni (S)3(1) 15:07,8 50,5
2247Immonen Juha ()10(8) 15:08,0 50,7
2377Ihalainen Mika (S)19(3) 15:10,9 53,6
2439Lindén Jari (S)10(9) 15:12,2 54,9
2553Laitinen Henri (S)11(4) 15:20,3 1:03,0
2662Hyttinen Anssi (S)12(5) 15:20,3 1:03,0
2770Friman Matti (S)16(1) 15:26,5 1:09,2
2810Tonteri Joonas (S)1(1) 15:27,2 1:09,9
2940Hokkala Joakim (S)10(10) 15:28,8 1:11,5
3073Pannula Kristian (S)18(2) 15:30,7 1:13,4
3190Merenniemi Jonne ()8(1) 15:31,3 1:14,0
329Tiilikainen Tomi (S)1(2) 15:32,6 1:15,3
3332Kiiskinen Samuli ()8(2) 15:35,0 1:17,7
3413Sutinen Petter ()1(3) 15:38,3 1:21,0
3512Parviainen Aki ()1(4) 15:38,5 1:21,2
3646Hassinen Kimmo ()10(11) 15:42,5 1:25,2
3731Hartojoki Harri (S)8(3) 15:42,6 1:25,3
3874Ahonen Timo (S)19(4) 15:43,9 1:26,6
3924ilminen Mirco (S)3(2) 15:45,8 1:28,5
4063Saarelainen Mika ()12(6) 15:49,4 1:32,1
4187Pennanen Matti ()19(5) 15:50,8 1:33,5
4211Martiskainen Ismo ()1(5) 15:54,6 1:37,3
4372Järveläinen Pasi (S)18(3) 15:54,6 1:37,3
4418Koskinen Timo (S)2(1) 15:55,7 1:38,4
4537Salo Jukka (S)10(12) 15:59,9 1:42,6
4684Hakkarainen Markku ()19(6) 16:02,5 1:45,2
4719Säisä Sakke (S)2(2) 16:02,6 1:45,3
4866Saarelainen Joonas ()12(7) 16:03,8 1:46,5
4979Oksanen Petri (S)19(7) 16:06,7 1:49,4
5034Jaatinen Rami (S)10(13) 16:10,5 1:53,2
5169Harju Janne (S)16(2) 16:11,5 1:54,2
5288Väätäinen Riku ()19(8) 16:13,2 1:55,9
5349Leppänen Pasi (S)11(5) 16:13,3 1:56,0
544Pitkänen Matti (S)1(6) 16:17,2 1:59,9
5520Sokka Oskari (S)2(3) 16:21,9 2:04,6
5650Petri Leppänen (S)11(6) 16:25,5 2:08,2
5780Koskinen Jukka (S)19(9) 16:32,7 2:15,4
5856KARJALAINEN KARI ()11(7) 16:43,4 2:26,1
595Lindström Juha (S)1(7) 16:49,8 2:32,5
601Ylennysmäki Jouni (S)1(8) 16:51,8 2:34,5
616Kuorikoski Tero (S)1(9) 16:57,3 2:40,0
6222Paasikivi Teemu (S)3(3) 17:07,0 2:49,7
632Puranen Jani (S)1(10) 17:09,3 2:52,0
6429Anttonen Pekka (S)6(1) 17:19,6 3:02,3
6516Järvinen Onni (S)2(4) 17:37,5 3:20,2
6658Matilainen Kalle (S)12(8) 17:39,0 3:21,7
6717Mynttinen Samuli (S)2(5) 17:44,3 3:27,0
6815Rönkkö Reettu (S)2(6) 17:46,3 3:29,0
6933Pulkkinen Hannu ()9(1) 18:22,1 4:04,8
7014suvinen juulia (S)2(7) 18:35,8 4:18,5
7186Hiltunen Juha ()19(10) 18:35,8 4:18,5
7226kuparinen antti (S)5(1) 19:03,7 4:46,4
7327Båga Vesa (S)5(2) 19:06,5 4:49,2
7425Uotila Matti (S)5(3) 20:29,6 6:12,3
7548Tiainen Nestori (S)11(8) 22:11,6 7:54,3
7651Ruotsalainen Joonas (S)11(9) 22:48,2 8:30,9
7778Syvänen Sami (S)19(11) 25:49,7 11:32,4
783Mäntynen Ville (S)1(11) 40:59,0 26:41,7
7968Hartikainen Alex ()13(2) 1:08:59,3 54:42,0


Keskeyttäneet: 8, Rissanen Janne (S), 2B, Ulosajo   -   28, Konttinen Matti (S), 2A, Moottori   -   30, Leppälahti Jouni (S), LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   54, Oksanen Matias (S), 1B, Moottori   -   75, Häkkilä Matti (S), 2B, Vetoakseli   -   81, Mertanen Juha (S), 3A, Tekninen vika   -   91, Väänänen Aki (), 2A, Tekninen vika   -   93, Jauhiainen Ville (), 3B, Tekninen vika