17.-18.6.2022 SM Pohjanmaa Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (41)  AT-pisteet (16)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK3 EK5 >> Luokkatulos
SM Pohjanmaa Ralli
17.-18.6.2022
EK 4, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Kaikki luokat
Pohjanmaa Ralli ry.
Hööpakka
 
EK4, 12.58km, nopein: 129.5km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
14Heikkilä Mikko15:49,6
23Kaur Egon15:52,22,6
36Salo Juha15:54,85,2
41Lindholm Emil15:55,66,0
55Röyhkiö Aleksi16:01,311,7
67Valkonen Anssi16:03,513,9
710Ketomäki Jukka16:04,014,4
88Rytkönen Anssi16:06,717,1
911Latvala Jari-Matti216:07,317,7
1013Joona Lauri36:10,320,7
119Tahko Riku16:13,824,2
1217Lähdeniemi Arttu76:16,126,5
1312Korhonen Roope36:17,127,5
1415Hautamäki Ville76:20,330,7
1523Stensbøl Lars Martin16:25,135,5
1628Havelin Veli-Matti106:27,137,5
1714Vuokila Miikka76:32,743,1
1820Hämäläinen Kari16:33,143,5
1916Pasanen Juha76:34,144,5
2025Latvala Matti76:35,245,6
2130Hokkala Henri46:36,246,6
2236Patajoki Niko46:40,150,5
2335Välilä Tuomas46:43,854,2
2432Nieminen Kristian46:44,254,6
2537Iivari Jooa46:48,458,8
2622Heikkilä Reijo76:52,71:03,1
2741Kogure Hikaru47:00,81:11,2
2824Henkola Stefan77:02,81:13,2
2939Otake Nao47:04,41:14,8
3059Lauhasmaa Mikko117:04,41:14,8
3140Yamamoto Yuki47:04,61:15,0
3261Sysimetsä Jari117:07,01:17,4
3338Juupajärvi Joonas47:10,01:20,4
3429Ylinen Petri197:13,21:23,6
3574Jalava Miko167:15,81:26,2
3643Pensas Jere97:16,11:26,5
3744Lassila Leevi97:17,21:27,6
3878Löfvik Joakim167:19,51:29,9
3947Kauppinen Tuukka97:21,41:31,8
4075Timonen Henri167:21,51:31,9
4156Muhonen Reijo117:23,71:34,1
4246Räikkönen Justus97:25,71:36,1
4349Tikkinen Tomi97:26,01:36,4
4455Hast Mikko117:26,51:36,9
4545Pajuoja Walle97:28,61:39,0
4676Kaakinen Jere167:32,11:42,5
4784Rintamäki Antti167:33,21:43,6
4897Kivioja Tuukka-Matias157:34,51:44,9
49107Siirilä Juha297:35,41:45,8
50117Haapoja Jarno307:36,31:46,7
5177Sorsa Tomi167:37,61:48,0
5248Aallontie Verneri97:38,51:48,9
5381Ketomäki Esa167:38,51:48,9
5482Mäkynen Jaakko167:39,81:50,2
5550Korvola Mika97:41,91:52,3
5669Hakalehto Aatu177:42,61:53,0
57103Keskinen Joni257:43,51:53,9
5871Salminen Viljami177:44,11:54,5
5979Pellinen Tero167:44,81:55,2
6095Kärki Topi157:46,81:57,2
61101Koski Valtteri247:47,41:57,8
6268Dahlqvist Raoul177:47,71:58,1
63108Tiilikka Sanna-Kaisa307:48,11:58,5
6451Tukiainen Tero97:48,61:59,0
6570Sääskilahti Henri177:48,71:59,1
6667Ojala Joonas177:51,52:01,9
67100Uusi-Ranta Arto227:53,22:03,6
6852Tavaila Otso97:54,12:04,5
6973Goman Joakim177:55,62:06,0
7098Nikkanen Tino157:55,92:06,3
71116Haiminen Oskari307:57,12:07,5
7265Vatanen Ville177:58,12:08,5
7380Riihimäki Tomi168:00,02:10,4
7472Kytömäki Esko178:00,12:10,5
7560Pellonpää Matti268:01,52:11,9
76112Suokko Joni308:04,12:14,5
77114Kankaanpää Tomi308:05,52:15,9
7893Luoma Juhani138:06,32:16,7
7994Lammi Juuso138:06,92:17,3
8085Aromaa Ville138:10,52:20,9
8187Korhonen Nuutti138:17,72:28,1
8289Martiskainen Ismo138:19,32:29,7
8386Söderström Jonny138:21,02:31,4
8490Huikuri Tuomas138:21,42:31,8
8553Jyrkiäinen Suvi98:23,02:33,4
86106Ahoketo Lauri298:30,42:40,8
8796Latvanen Markus148:30,62:41,0
88113Lindholm Pekka308:34,82:45,2
8991Ekroos Cecilia139:02,03:12,4
90110Sorvisto Maria309:06,13:16,5
9166Annala Vesa259:19,53:29,9
9299Ristolainen Marko2210:36,24:46,6
Tulos EK 4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
14Heikkilä Mikko1(1) 36:53,0
21Lindholm Emil1(2) 36:56,6*3,6
33Kaur Egon1(3) 37:01,4 8,4
46Salo Juha1(4) 37:16,2 23,2
55Röyhkiö Aleksi1(5) 37:46,7 53,7
610Ketomäki Jukka1(6) 38:09,9 1:16,9
77Valkonen Anssi1(7) 38:12,6 1:19,6
88Rytkönen Anssi1(8) 38:20,4 1:27,4
913Joona Lauri3(1) 38:34,9 1:41,9
1012Korhonen Roope3(2) 38:37,1 1:44,1
1111Latvala Jari-Matti21(1) 38:42,7 1:49,7
1217Lähdeniemi Arttu7(1) 39:05,4 2:12,4
1315Hautamäki Ville7(2) 39:30,5 2:37,5
1414Vuokila Miikka7(3) 40:27,0 3:34,0
1530Hokkala Henri4(1) 40:28,3 3:35,3
1616Pasanen Juha7(4) 40:38,1 3:45,1
1725Latvala Matti7(5) 40:44,1 3:51,1
1820Hämäläinen Kari1(9) 40:47,1 3:54,1
1923Stensbøl Lars Martin1(10) 41:00,5 4:07,5
2032Nieminen Kristian4(2) 41:03,8 4:10,8
2136Patajoki Niko4(3) 41:15,3 4:22,3
229Tahko Riku1(11) 41:36,5 4:43,5
2335Välilä Tuomas4(4) 41:42,9 4:49,9
2437Iivari Jooa4(5) 41:49,5 4:56,5
2522Heikkilä Reijo7(6) 42:09,3 5:16,3
2639Otake Nao4(6) 42:59,2 6:06,2
2740Yamamoto Yuki4(7) 43:17,5 6:24,5
2824Henkola Stefan7(7) 43:19,8 6:26,8
2941Kogure Hikaru4(8) 43:40,8*6:47,8
3059Lauhasmaa Mikko11(1) 43:43,1 6:50,1
3174Jalava Miko16(1) 43:48,2 6:55,2
3261Sysimetsä Jari11(2) 43:49,5 6:56,5
3329Ylinen Petri19(1) 43:55,7 7:02,7
3456Muhonen Reijo11(3) 44:16,4 7:23,4
3538Juupajärvi Joonas4(9) 44:33,2 7:40,2
3643Pensas Jere9(1) 44:38,6 7:45,6
3775Timonen Henri16(2) 44:42,3 7:49,3
3878Löfvik Joakim16(3) 44:50,8 7:57,8
3944Lassila Leevi9(2) 45:03,0 8:10,0
4097Kivioja Tuukka-Matias15(1) 45:11,1 8:18,1
4147Kauppinen Tuukka9(3) 45:17,2 8:24,2
4284Rintamäki Antti16(4) 45:20,7 8:27,7
4349Tikkinen Tomi9(4) 45:27,4 8:34,4
4445Pajuoja Walle9(5) 45:38,7 8:45,7
4546Räikkönen Justus9(6) 45:44,2 8:51,2
4648Aallontie Verneri9(7) 45:48,8 8:55,8
47103Keskinen Joni25(1) 46:01,7 9:08,7
4895Kärki Topi15(2) 46:12,1 9:19,1
4979Pellinen Tero16(5) 46:17,8 9:24,8
5081Ketomäki Esa16(6) 46:22,0 9:29,0
51101Koski Valtteri24(1) 46:25,4 9:32,4
52108Tiilikka Sanna-Kaisa30(1) 46:29,4 9:36,4
5396Latvanen Markus14(1) 46:34,6 9:41,6
54107Siirilä Juha29(1) 46:38,6*9:45,6
5551Tukiainen Tero9(8) 46:46,1 9:53,1
5650Korvola Mika9(9) 46:49,7 9:56,7
5771Salminen Viljami17(1) 47:09,8 10:16,8
5869Hakalehto Aatu17(2) 47:11,4 10:18,4
5967Ojala Joonas17(3) 47:17,3 10:24,3
6068Dahlqvist Raoul17(4) 47:30,6 10:37,6
6170Sääskilahti Henri17(5) 47:31,1 10:38,1
6280Riihimäki Tomi16(7) 47:33,5 10:40,5
63116Haiminen Oskari30(2) 47:35,2 10:42,2
64100Uusi-Ranta Arto22(1) 47:38,5 10:45,5
6582Mäkynen Jaakko16(8) 47:42,4 10:49,4
6652Tavaila Otso9(10) 47:51,9 10:58,9
67112Suokko Joni30(3) 48:02,1 11:09,1
6894Lammi Juuso13(1) 48:02,8 11:09,8
6985Aromaa Ville13(2) 48:12,3 11:19,3
7053Jyrkiäinen Suvi9(11) 48:19,3 11:26,3
7193Luoma Juhani13(3) 48:27,3 11:34,3
7273Goman Joakim17(6) 48:27,8 11:34,8
7389Martiskainen Ismo13(4) 48:33,0 11:40,0
7460Pellonpää Matti26(1) 48:56,0 12:03,0
7587Korhonen Nuutti13(5) 49:00,1 12:07,1
7690Huikuri Tuomas13(6) 49:06,6 12:13,6
7798Nikkanen Tino15(3) 50:46,8 13:53,8
78106Ahoketo Lauri29(2) 51:00,0 14:07,0
79113Lindholm Pekka30(4) 51:59,8*15:06,8
80110Sorvisto Maria30(5) 52:52,4 15:59,4
8186Söderström Jonny13(7) 53:30,4*16:37,4
8291Ekroos Cecilia13(8) 53:58,3 17:05,3
83114Kankaanpää Tomi30(6) 54:24,7 17:31,7
8477Sorsa Tomi16(9) 55:24,9 18:31,9
85117Haapoja Jarno30(7) 56:13,1 19:20,1
8666Annala Vesa25(2) 57:12,3*20:19,3
8799Ristolainen Marko22(2) 58:52,2 21:59,2
8828Havelin Veli-Matti10(1) 1:00:55,1*24:02,1
8955Hast Mikko11(4) 1:02:29,8 25:36,8
9076Kaakinen Jere16(10) 1:03:43,7 26:50,7
9172Kytömäki Esko17(7) 1:07:38,4 30:45,4
9265Vatanen Ville17(8) 1:07:48,3*30:55,3


Keskeyttäneet: 2, Asunmaa Teemu, 1B, Rolled   -   18, Eloluoma Mika, 3B, Off road   -   19, Krohn Jesse, 3B, Technical   -   21, Kasi Jukka, 3A, Technical   -   26, Savela Pekka, 2B, Technical   -   27, Kuivinen Timo, 4A, Brakes   -   31, Herranen Toni, 1B, Off road   -   33, Korhola Benjamin, 3B, Driveshaft   -   34, Kallio Jesse, 3B, Off road   -   54, Forsgren Kim, 1B, Engine failure   -   57, Koski-Lammi Juho, 3B, Off road   -   58, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 3B, Rolled   -   62, Prusti Janne, 1B, Technical   -   63, Niemelä Jyrki, 2C, Technical   -   64, Hautaniemi Mika, 2A, Technical   -   83, Takala Sami, 1B, Transmission   -   88, Kareinen Akseli, 4A, Technical   -   92, Hautamäki Jussi, 3B, Technical   -   104, Yli-Rantala Teemu, 1B, Driveshaft   -   109, Valtaala Elina, 4A, Technical   -   111, Uusineva Ville, 2B, Technical   -   115, Peräsalo Eetu, 2A, ?   -   118, Kananoja Jussi, 3B, Technical
*AT-pisteet: 1, Lindholm Emil, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   107, Siirilä Juha, 2A, Myöhä, 30,0  -   86, Söderström Jonny, 3A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   65, Vatanen Ville, 2A, Myöhä, 50,0  -   28, Havelin Veli-Matti, 4A, Myöhä, 1:30,0  -   41, Kogure Hikaru, 2L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   86, Söderström Jonny, 2F, Myöhä, 3:50,0  -   28, Havelin Veli-Matti, 2A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   113, Lindholm Pekka, 2C, Myöhä, 10,0  -   66, Annala Vesa, 4A, Myöhä, 1:50,0