17.-18.6.2022 SM Pohjanmaa Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (41)  AT-pisteet (16)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK4 EK6 >> Luokkatulos
SM Pohjanmaa Ralli
17.-18.6.2022
EK 5, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Kaikki luokat
Pohjanmaa Ralli ry.
Viitala
 
EK5, 10.8km, nopein: 124.1km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
14Heikkilä Mikko15:13,3
21Lindholm Emil15:13,70,4
33Kaur Egon15:15,11,8
46Salo Juha15:15,42,1
55Röyhkiö Aleksi15:25,111,8
67Valkonen Anssi15:26,713,4
713Joona Lauri35:30,617,3
811Latvala Jari-Matti215:30,717,4
910Ketomäki Jukka15:31,117,8
108Rytkönen Anssi15:31,618,3
119Tahko Riku15:32,419,1
1212Korhonen Roope35:35,121,8
1317Lähdeniemi Arttu75:40,126,8
1415Hautamäki Ville75:45,532,2
1523Stensbøl Lars Martin15:47,033,7
1628Havelin Veli-Matti105:52,639,3
1714Vuokila Miikka75:54,040,7
1820Hämäläinen Kari15:57,344,0
1935Välilä Tuomas45:58,445,1
2016Pasanen Juha75:59,546,2
2125Latvala Matti76:00,747,4
2236Patajoki Niko46:01,948,6
2330Hokkala Henri46:03,650,3
2437Iivari Jooa46:04,250,9
2524Henkola Stefan76:20,21:06,9
2641Kogure Hikaru46:20,51:07,2
2722Heikkilä Reijo76:21,11:07,8
2829Ylinen Petri196:25,71:12,4
2961Sysimetsä Jari116:29,71:16,4
3038Juupajärvi Joonas46:30,41:17,1
3144Lassila Leevi96:31,41:18,1
3240Yamamoto Yuki46:32,11:18,8
3347Kauppinen Tuukka96:33,01:19,7
3449Tikkinen Tomi96:34,11:20,8
3559Lauhasmaa Mikko116:35,41:22,1
3643Pensas Jere96:35,51:22,2
3746Räikkönen Justus96:38,01:24,7
3897Kivioja Tuukka-Matias156:39,51:26,2
3945Pajuoja Walle96:39,61:26,3
4084Rintamäki Antti166:40,91:27,6
4181Ketomäki Esa166:42,41:29,1
4275Timonen Henri166:42,61:29,3
4378Löfvik Joakim166:45,41:32,1
4474Jalava Miko166:48,21:34,9
45117Haapoja Jarno306:48,81:35,5
4648Aallontie Verneri96:48,91:35,6
4751Tukiainen Tero96:52,21:38,9
4856Muhonen Reijo116:52,31:39,0
4979Pellinen Tero166:52,31:39,0
5070Sääskilahti Henri176:52,41:39,1
5150Korvola Mika96:52,91:39,6
5232Nieminen Kristian46:53,31:40,0
5376Kaakinen Jere166:53,41:40,1
54107Siirilä Juha296:53,91:40,6
5571Salminen Viljami176:54,41:41,1
5682Mäkynen Jaakko166:57,71:44,4
5767Ojala Joonas176:58,61:45,3
5895Kärki Topi156:59,61:46,3
5969Hakalehto Aatu176:59,81:46,5
6068Dahlqvist Raoul177:01,61:48,3
6152Tavaila Otso97:02,51:49,2
6273Goman Joakim177:03,71:50,4
63103Keskinen Joni257:06,61:53,3
6465Vatanen Ville177:07,41:54,1
6594Lammi Juuso137:08,91:55,6
66108Tiilikka Sanna-Kaisa307:09,41:56,1
67100Uusi-Ranta Arto227:12,71:59,4
6880Riihimäki Tomi167:13,11:59,8
6972Kytömäki Esko177:13,52:00,2
7093Luoma Juhani137:15,02:01,7
71114Kankaanpää Tomi307:15,72:02,4
7260Pellonpää Matti267:16,32:03,0
73101Koski Valtteri247:18,32:05,0
7489Martiskainen Ismo137:19,02:05,7
75116Haiminen Oskari307:19,22:05,9
7685Aromaa Ville137:19,92:06,6
7787Korhonen Nuutti137:22,32:09,0
7853Jyrkiäinen Suvi97:24,42:11,1
7998Nikkanen Tino157:24,82:11,5
8090Huikuri Tuomas137:26,22:12,9
81112Suokko Joni307:27,02:13,7
8255Hast Mikko117:38,32:25,0
83113Lindholm Pekka307:38,82:25,5
84106Ahoketo Lauri297:39,02:25,7
8591Ekroos Cecilia138:03,62:50,3
86110Sorvisto Maria308:14,53:01,2
8766Annala Vesa259:09,33:56,0
8899Ristolainen Marko229:29,34:16,0
Tulos EK 5:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
14Heikkilä Mikko1(1) 42:06,3
21Lindholm Emil1(2) 42:10,3*4,0
33Kaur Egon1(3) 42:16,5 10,2
46Salo Juha1(4) 42:31,6 25,3
55Röyhkiö Aleksi1(5) 43:11,8 1:05,5
67Valkonen Anssi1(6) 43:39,3 1:33,0
710Ketomäki Jukka1(7) 43:41,0 1:34,7
88Rytkönen Anssi1(8) 43:52,0 1:45,7
913Joona Lauri3(1) 44:05,5 1:59,2
1012Korhonen Roope3(2) 44:12,2 2:05,9
1111Latvala Jari-Matti21(1) 44:13,4 2:07,1
1217Lähdeniemi Arttu7(1) 44:45,5 2:39,2
1315Hautamäki Ville7(2) 45:16,0 3:09,7
1414Vuokila Miikka7(3) 46:21,0 4:14,7
1530Hokkala Henri4(1) 46:31,9 4:25,6
1616Pasanen Juha7(4) 46:37,6 4:31,3
1720Hämäläinen Kari1(9) 46:44,4 4:38,1
1825Latvala Matti7(5) 46:44,8 4:38,5
1923Stensbøl Lars Martin1(10) 46:47,5 4:41,2
209Tahko Riku1(11) 47:08,9 5:02,6
2136Patajoki Niko4(2) 47:17,2 5:10,9
2235Välilä Tuomas4(3) 47:41,3 5:35,0
2337Iivari Jooa4(4) 47:53,7 5:47,4
2432Nieminen Kristian4(5) 47:57,1 5:50,8
2522Heikkilä Reijo7(6) 48:30,4 6:24,1
2624Henkola Stefan7(7) 49:40,0 7:33,7
2740Yamamoto Yuki4(6) 49:49,6 7:43,3
2841Kogure Hikaru4(7) 50:01,3*7:55,0
2959Lauhasmaa Mikko11(1) 50:18,5 8:12,2
3061Sysimetsä Jari11(2) 50:19,2 8:12,9
3129Ylinen Petri19(1) 50:21,4 8:15,1
3274Jalava Miko16(1) 50:36,4 8:30,1
3338Juupajärvi Joonas4(8) 51:03,6 8:57,3
3456Muhonen Reijo11(3) 51:08,7 9:02,4
3543Pensas Jere9(1) 51:14,1 9:07,8
3675Timonen Henri16(2) 51:24,9 9:18,6
3744Lassila Leevi9(2) 51:34,4 9:28,1
3878Löfvik Joakim16(3) 51:36,2 9:29,9
3947Kauppinen Tuukka9(3) 51:50,2 9:43,9
4097Kivioja Tuukka-Matias15(1) 51:50,6 9:44,3
4149Tikkinen Tomi9(4) 52:01,5 9:55,2
4284Rintamäki Antti16(4) 52:01,6 9:55,3
4345Pajuoja Walle9(5) 52:18,3 10:12,0
4446Räikkönen Justus9(6) 52:22,2 10:15,9
4548Aallontie Verneri9(7) 52:37,7 10:31,4
4681Ketomäki Esa16(5) 53:04,4 10:58,1
47103Keskinen Joni25(1) 53:08,3 11:02,0
4879Pellinen Tero16(6) 53:10,1 11:03,8
4995Kärki Topi15(2) 53:11,7 11:05,4
50107Siirilä Juha29(1) 53:32,5*11:26,2
5151Tukiainen Tero9(8) 53:38,3 11:32,0
52108Tiilikka Sanna-Kaisa30(1) 53:38,8 11:32,5
5350Korvola Mika9(9) 53:42,6 11:36,3
54101Koski Valtteri24(1) 53:43,7 11:37,4
5571Salminen Viljami17(1) 54:04,2 11:57,9
5669Hakalehto Aatu17(2) 54:11,2 12:04,9
5767Ojala Joonas17(3) 54:15,9 12:09,6
5870Sääskilahti Henri17(4) 54:23,5 12:17,2
5968Dahlqvist Raoul17(5) 54:32,2 12:25,9
6082Mäkynen Jaakko16(7) 54:40,1 12:33,8
6180Riihimäki Tomi16(8) 54:46,6 12:40,3
62100Uusi-Ranta Arto22(1) 54:51,2 12:44,9
6352Tavaila Otso9(10) 54:54,4 12:48,1
64116Haiminen Oskari30(2) 54:54,4 12:48,1
6594Lammi Juuso13(1) 55:11,7 13:05,4
66112Suokko Joni30(3) 55:29,1 13:22,8
6773Goman Joakim17(6) 55:31,5 13:25,2
6885Aromaa Ville13(2) 55:32,2 13:25,9
6993Luoma Juhani13(3) 55:42,3 13:36,0
7053Jyrkiäinen Suvi9(11) 55:43,7 13:37,4
7189Martiskainen Ismo13(4) 55:52,0 13:45,7
7260Pellonpää Matti26(1) 56:12,3 14:06,0
7387Korhonen Nuutti13(5) 56:22,4 14:16,1
7490Huikuri Tuomas13(6) 56:32,8 14:26,5
7598Nikkanen Tino15(3) 58:11,6 16:05,3
76106Ahoketo Lauri29(2) 58:39,0 16:32,7
77113Lindholm Pekka30(4) 59:38,6*17:32,3
78110Sorvisto Maria30(5) 1:01:06,9 19:00,6
79114Kankaanpää Tomi30(6) 1:01:40,4 19:34,1
8091Ekroos Cecilia13(7) 1:02:01,9 19:55,6
81117Haapoja Jarno30(7) 1:03:01,9 20:55,6
8266Annala Vesa25(2) 1:06:21,6*24:15,3
8328Havelin Veli-Matti10(1) 1:06:47,7*24:41,4
8499Ristolainen Marko22(2) 1:08:21,5 26:15,2
8555Hast Mikko11(4) 1:10:08,1 28:01,8
8676Kaakinen Jere16(9) 1:10:37,1 28:30,8
8772Kytömäki Esko17(7) 1:14:51,9 32:45,6
8865Vatanen Ville17(8) 1:14:55,7*32:49,4


Keskeyttäneet: 2, Asunmaa Teemu, 1B, Rolled   -   18, Eloluoma Mika, 3B, Off road   -   19, Krohn Jesse, 3B, Technical   -   21, Kasi Jukka, 3A, Technical   -   26, Savela Pekka, 2B, Technical   -   27, Kuivinen Timo, 4A, Brakes   -   31, Herranen Toni, 1B, Off road   -   33, Korhola Benjamin, 3B, Driveshaft   -   34, Kallio Jesse, 3B, Off road   -   39, Otake Nao, 5B, Technical   -   54, Forsgren Kim, 1B, Engine failure   -   57, Koski-Lammi Juho, 3B, Off road   -   58, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 3B, Rolled   -   62, Prusti Janne, 1B, Technical   -   63, Niemelä Jyrki, 2C, Technical   -   64, Hautaniemi Mika, 2A, Technical   -   77, Sorsa Tomi, 5B, Off road   -   83, Takala Sami, 1B, Transmission   -   86, Söderström Jonny, 5A, Disqualified - Over max late   -   88, Kareinen Akseli, 4A, Technical   -   92, Hautamäki Jussi, 3B, Technical   -   96, Latvanen Markus, 5A, Clutch   -   104, Yli-Rantala Teemu, 1B, Driveshaft   -   109, Valtaala Elina, 4A, Technical   -   111, Uusineva Ville, 2B, Technical   -   115, Peräsalo Eetu, 2A, ?   -   118, Kananoja Jussi, 3B, Technical
*AT-pisteet: 41, Kogure Hikaru, 2L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   86, Söderström Jonny, 2F, Myöhä, 3:50,0  -   28, Havelin Veli-Matti, 2A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   113, Lindholm Pekka, 2C, Myöhä, 10,0  -   66, Annala Vesa, 4A, Myöhä, 1:50,0  -   1, Lindholm Emil, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   107, Siirilä Juha, 2A, Myöhä, 30,0  -   86, Söderström Jonny, 3A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   65, Vatanen Ville, 2A, Myöhä, 50,0  -   28, Havelin Veli-Matti, 4A, Myöhä, 1:30,0