17.-18.6.2022 SM Pohjanmaa Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (41)  AT-pisteet (16)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK6 EK8 >> Luokkatulos
SM Pohjanmaa Ralli
17.-18.6.2022
EK 7, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Kaikki luokat
Pohjanmaa Ralli ry.
Pääjärvi
 
EK7, 22.75km, nopein: 119.8km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
14Heikkilä Mikko111:23,5
21Lindholm Emil111:25,31,8
33Kaur Egon111:34,110,6
46Salo Juha111:47,724,2
55Röyhkiö Aleksi111:51,327,8
67Valkonen Anssi112:04,941,4
712Korhonen Roope312:12,248,7
88Rytkönen Anssi112:12,448,9
913Joona Lauri312:15,051,5
1010Ketomäki Jukka112:17,854,3
1111Latvala Jari-Matti2112:27,51:04,0
129Tahko Riku112:37,51:14,0
1315Hautamäki Ville713:01,81:38,3
1420Hämäläinen Kari113:03,91:40,4
1523Stensbøl Lars Martin113:10,81:47,3
1630Hokkala Henri413:12,41:48,9
1714Vuokila Miikka713:19,11:55,6
1816Pasanen Juha713:24,92:01,4
1932Nieminen Kristian413:30,82:07,3
2025Latvala Matti713:34,62:11,1
2137Iivari Jooa413:35,62:12,1
2222Heikkilä Reijo714:11,42:47,9
2374Jalava Miko1614:13,02:49,5
2443Pensas Jere914:17,32:53,8
2561Sysimetsä Jari1114:17,52:54,0
2659Lauhasmaa Mikko1114:23,73:00,2
2744Lassila Leevi914:30,63:07,1
2840Yamamoto Yuki414:31,03:07,5
2941Kogure Hikaru414:31,83:08,3
3049Tikkinen Tomi914:33,13:09,6
3175Timonen Henri1614:35,13:11,6
3247Kauppinen Tuukka914:37,23:13,7
3355Hast Mikko1114:41,23:17,7
3484Rintamäki Antti1614:44,73:21,2
35101Koski Valtteri2414:47,13:23,6
3678Löfvik Joakim1614:47,23:23,7
3729Ylinen Petri1914:48,73:25,2
3856Muhonen Reijo1114:49,13:25,6
3945Pajuoja Walle914:49,63:26,1
4028Havelin Veli-Matti1014:50,63:27,1
4195Kärki Topi1514:51,73:28,2
4281Ketomäki Esa1614:55,73:32,2
4346Räikkönen Justus914:58,33:34,8
4438Juupajärvi Joonas414:58,63:35,1
45117Haapoja Jarno3015:03,03:39,5
4679Pellinen Tero1615:04,33:40,8
47107Siirilä Juha2915:05,23:41,7
4870Sääskilahti Henri1715:09,63:46,1
4982Mäkynen Jaakko1615:11,33:47,8
5068Dahlqvist Raoul1715:12,53:49,0
5171Salminen Viljami1715:17,13:53,6
5248Aallontie Verneri915:19,13:55,6
5351Tukiainen Tero915:19,23:55,7
5497Kivioja Tuukka-Matias1515:21,63:58,1
5567Ojala Joonas1715:23,94:00,4
5680Riihimäki Tomi1615:28,24:04,7
57100Uusi-Ranta Arto2215:31,34:07,8
5894Lammi Juuso1315:31,74:08,2
5950Korvola Mika915:32,04:08,5
6089Martiskainen Ismo1315:46,64:23,1
6165Vatanen Ville1715:51,24:27,7
6285Aromaa Ville1315:51,54:28,0
6390Huikuri Tuomas1315:54,24:30,7
64114Kankaanpää Tomi3015:54,54:31,0
6573Goman Joakim1715:59,94:36,4
6693Luoma Juhani1316:03,24:39,7
6760Pellonpää Matti2616:09,04:45,5
68112Suokko Joni3016:15,04:51,5
6952Tavaila Otso916:17,74:54,2
70116Haiminen Oskari3016:22,94:59,4
7172Kytömäki Esko1716:32,45:08,9
72113Lindholm Pekka3016:34,45:10,9
73106Ahoketo Lauri2916:44,15:20,6
7453Jyrkiäinen Suvi916:49,65:26,1
75110Sorvisto Maria3017:28,16:04,6
7691Ekroos Cecilia1318:07,36:43,8
7769Hakalehto Aatu1727:14,115:50,6
Tulos EK 7:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
14Heikkilä Mikko1(1) 54:47,3
21Lindholm Emil1(2) 54:52,1*4,8
33Kaur Egon1(3) 55:08,9 21,6
46Salo Juha1(4) 55:34,7 47,4
55Röyhkiö Aleksi1(5) 56:51,3*2:04,0
67Valkonen Anssi1(6) 57:03,6 2:16,3
710Ketomäki Jukka1(7) 57:17,8 2:30,5
88Rytkönen Anssi1(8) 57:25,3 2:38,0
913Joona Lauri3(1) 57:39,6 2:52,3
1012Korhonen Roope3(2) 57:44,8 2:57,5
1111Latvala Jari-Matti21(1) 59:11,8*4:24,5
1215Hautamäki Ville7(1) 59:48,1 5:00,8
1314Vuokila Miikka7(2) 1:01:03,7 6:16,4
149Tahko Riku1(9) 1:01:06,8 6:19,5
1520Hämäläinen Kari1(10) 1:01:09,8 6:22,5
1630Hokkala Henri4(1) 1:01:14,8 6:27,5
1723Stensbøl Lars Martin1(11) 1:01:29,2*6:41,9
1816Pasanen Juha7(3) 1:01:37,8*6:50,5
1925Latvala Matti7(4) 1:01:47,8 7:00,5
2037Iivari Jooa4(2) 1:02:55,1 8:07,8
2132Nieminen Kristian4(3) 1:02:55,2 8:07,9
2222Heikkilä Reijo7(5) 1:04:04,5 9:17,2
2340Yamamoto Yuki4(4) 1:05:51,2 11:03,9
2441Kogure Hikaru4(5) 1:06:03,4*11:16,1
2559Lauhasmaa Mikko11(1) 1:06:13,1 11:25,8
2661Sysimetsä Jari11(2) 1:06:13,6 11:26,3
2774Jalava Miko16(1) 1:06:20,7 11:33,4
2829Ylinen Petri19(1) 1:06:34,1 11:46,8
2943Pensas Jere9(1) 1:07:04,1 12:16,8
3056Muhonen Reijo11(3) 1:07:33,2 12:45,9
3175Timonen Henri16(2) 1:07:35,6 12:48,3
3238Juupajärvi Joonas4(6) 1:07:35,9 12:48,6
3344Lassila Leevi9(2) 1:07:38,6 12:51,3
3478Löfvik Joakim16(3) 1:07:52,6 13:05,3
3547Kauppinen Tuukka9(3) 1:08:01,0 13:13,7
3649Tikkinen Tomi9(4) 1:08:10,9 13:23,6
3784Rintamäki Antti16(4) 1:08:18,7 13:31,4
3845Pajuoja Walle9(5) 1:08:40,6 13:53,3
3997Kivioja Tuukka-Matias15(1) 1:08:52,3 14:05,0
4046Räikkönen Justus9(6) 1:08:53,4 14:06,1
4148Aallontie Verneri9(7) 1:09:31,1 14:43,8
4281Ketomäki Esa16(5) 1:09:31,6 14:44,3
4395Kärki Topi15(2) 1:09:35,5 14:48,2
4479Pellinen Tero16(6) 1:09:52,8 15:05,5
45101Koski Valtteri24(1) 1:10:06,7 15:19,4
46107Siirilä Juha29(1) 1:10:09,0*15:21,7
4751Tukiainen Tero9(8) 1:10:33,2 15:45,9
4850Korvola Mika9(9) 1:10:49,2 16:01,9
4971Salminen Viljami17(1) 1:11:01,4 16:14,1
5070Sääskilahti Henri17(2) 1:11:07,1 16:19,8
5168Dahlqvist Raoul17(3) 1:11:18,6 16:31,3
5267Ojala Joonas17(4) 1:11:19,4 16:32,1
5382Mäkynen Jaakko16(7) 1:11:28,1 16:40,8
5480Riihimäki Tomi16(8) 1:11:49,7 17:02,4
55100Uusi-Ranta Arto22(1) 1:11:58,6 17:11,3
5694Lammi Juuso13(1) 1:12:19,4 17:32,1
5752Tavaila Otso9(10) 1:12:49,8 18:02,5
58116Haiminen Oskari30(1) 1:12:53,0 18:05,7
5985Aromaa Ville13(2) 1:13:01,8 18:14,5
6073Goman Joakim17(5) 1:13:12,3 18:25,0
6189Martiskainen Ismo13(3) 1:13:17,5 18:30,2
6293Luoma Juhani13(4) 1:13:22,3 18:35,0
63112Suokko Joni30(2) 1:13:26,2 18:38,9
6460Pellonpää Matti26(1) 1:13:52,8 19:05,5
6590Huikuri Tuomas13(5) 1:14:02,7 19:15,4
6653Jyrkiäinen Suvi9(11) 1:14:17,3 19:30,0
67106Ahoketo Lauri29(2) 1:16:59,4 22:12,1
68113Lindholm Pekka30(3) 1:17:55,8*23:08,5
69114Kankaanpää Tomi30(4) 1:19:08,7 24:21,4
70117Haapoja Jarno30(5) 1:19:40,5 24:53,2
71110Sorvisto Maria30(6) 1:20:27,2 25:39,9
7291Ekroos Cecilia13(6) 1:21:55,3 27:08,0
7369Hakalehto Aatu17(6) 1:23:01,0 28:13,7
7428Havelin Veli-Matti10(1) 1:23:13,2*28:25,9
7555Hast Mikko11(4) 1:26:18,4 31:31,1
7665Vatanen Ville17(7) 1:32:26,3*37:39,0
7772Kytömäki Esko17(8) 1:33:03,7 38:16,4


Keskeyttäneet: 2, Asunmaa Teemu, 1B, Rolled   -   17, Lähdeniemi Arttu, 7B, Technical   -   18, Eloluoma Mika, 3B, Off road   -   19, Krohn Jesse, 3B, Technical   -   21, Kasi Jukka, 3A, Technical   -   24, Henkola Stefan, 6C, Technical   -   26, Savela Pekka, 2B, Technical   -   27, Kuivinen Timo, 4A, Brakes   -   31, Herranen Toni, 1B, Off road   -   33, Korhola Benjamin, 3B, Driveshaft   -   34, Kallio Jesse, 3B, Off road   -   35, Välilä Tuomas, 7B, Puncture   -   36, Patajoki Niko, 7B, Off road   -   39, Otake Nao, 5B, Technical   -   54, Forsgren Kim, 1B, Engine failure   -   57, Koski-Lammi Juho, 3B, Off road   -   58, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 3B, Rolled   -   62, Prusti Janne, 1B, Technical   -   63, Niemelä Jyrki, 2C, Technical   -   64, Hautaniemi Mika, 2A, Technical   -   66, Annala Vesa, 6C, Tecnical   -   76, Kaakinen Jere, 5C, Off road   -   77, Sorsa Tomi, 5B, Off road   -   83, Takala Sami, 1B, Transmission   -   86, Söderström Jonny, 5A, Disqualified - Over max late   -   87, Korhonen Nuutti, 7B, Technical   -   88, Kareinen Akseli, 4A, Technical   -   92, Hautamäki Jussi, 3B, Technical   -   96, Latvanen Markus, 5A, Clutch   -   98, Nikkanen Tino, 5D, Technical   -   99, Ristolainen Marko, 6C, Technical   -   103, Keskinen Joni, 5D, Transmission   -   104, Yli-Rantala Teemu, 1B, Driveshaft   -   108, Tiilikka Sanna-Kaisa, 6C, Technical   -   109, Valtaala Elina, 4A, Technical   -   111, Uusineva Ville, 2B, Technical   -   115, Peräsalo Eetu, 2A, ?   -   118, Kananoja Jussi, 3B, Technical
*AT-pisteet: 65, Vatanen Ville, 2A, Myöhä, 50,0  -   28, Havelin Veli-Matti, 4A, Myöhä, 1:30,0  -   11, Latvala Jari-Matti, 6C, Myöhä, 1:10,0  -   41, Kogure Hikaru, 2L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   86, Söderström Jonny, 2F, Myöhä, 3:50,0  -   66, Annala Vesa, 4A, Myöhä, 1:50,0  -   28, Havelin Veli-Matti, 2A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   113, Lindholm Pekka, 2C, Myöhä, 10,0  -   5, Röyhkiö Aleksi, 5D, Myöhä, 30,0  -   23, Stensbøl Lars Martin, 7L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   1, Lindholm Emil, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   107, Siirilä Juha, 2A, Myöhä, 30,0  -   86, Söderström Jonny, 3A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   16, Pasanen Juha, 7A, Myöhä, 10,0