17.-18.6.2022 SM Pohjanmaa Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (41)  AT-pisteet (16)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK8       Luokkatulos
AJAKSI OY02.02.2023 - 17:09
SM Pohjanmaa Ralli
17.-18.6.2022
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Kaikki luokat
Pohjanmaa Ralli ry.
 
 
SijNroKuljettajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
1
Lindholm Emil
Hämäläinen Reeta
NHD
PoSUA
1 / 1 Skoda Fabia R5 EVO1:05:42,3*
2
4
Heikkilä Mikko
Vaaleri Samu
MäntsMK
TamUA
1 / 2 Skoda Fabia R5 EVO1:05:49,2 6,96,9
3
3
Kaur Egon
Simm Silver
EE
EE
1 / 3 Volkswagen Polo GTI R51:06:11,4 29,122,2
4
5
Röyhkiö Aleksi
Haapala Antti
PR-Rac
KR-TEAM RY
1 / 4 Volkswagen Polo R51:08:04,7*2:22,41:53,3
5
7
Valkonen Anssi
Pohto Jani
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
1 / 5 Skoda Fabia R51:08:21,3 2:39,016,6
6
10
Ketomäki Jukka
Kuivinen Kari
AL-Härmä
EPUA
1 / 6 Skoda Fabia R51:08:34,3 2:52,013,0
7
8
Rytkönen Anssi
Koskela Juho-Ville
KoMoKe
TorUA
1 / 7 Skoda Fabia R51:08:42,4 3:00,18,1
8
12
Korhonen Roope
Viinikka Anssi
LMM
PetUA
3 / 1 Ford Fiesta Rally31:08:58,9 3:16,616,5
9
13
Joona Lauri
Shemeikka Tuukka
SAU
LapUA
3 / 2 Ford Fiesta Rally31:09:07,7 3:25,48,8
10
15
Hautamäki Ville
Hautanen Ari-Pekka
JärvisUA
JärvisUA
7 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX1:11:50,3 6:08,02:42,6
11
9
Tahko Riku
Ryynänen Sami
PoSUA
PoSUA
1 / 8 Hyundai i20 R51:13:00,5 7:18,21:10,2
12
20
Hämäläinen Kari
Lukka Mikko
NaSU
NuUA
1 / 9 Skoda Fabia R51:13:10,1 7:27,89,6
13
14
Vuokila Miikka
Pyyny Mika
TorUA
TorUA
7 / 2 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (CT9A)1:13:21,3 7:39,011,2
14
23
Stensbøl Lars Martin
Stensbøl Mads Ola
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
1 / 10 Ford Fiesta R51:13:26,5*7:44,25,2
15
16
Pasanen Juha
Jaakola Jari
OUA
OUA
7 / 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX1:14:01,3*8:19,034,8
16
30
Hokkala Henri
Pahkala Kimmo
AL/AKU-Jkl
PetUA
4 / 1 Ford Fiesta Rally41:14:03,7*8:21,42,4
17
25
Latvala Matti
Raiski Toni
LapUA
LapUA
7 / 4 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti1:15:05,0 9:22,71:01,3
18
32
Nieminen Kristian
Nieminen Valtteri
Toivakka AUK
Toivakka AUK
4 / 2 Ford Fiesta Rally41:15:18,7 9:36,413,7
19
37
Iivari Jooa
Sillanpää Teemu
KorUA
EPUA
4 / 3 Ford Fiesta Rally41:15:30,1 9:47,811,4
20
22
Heikkilä Reijo
Rantasalo Riia
RaisUA
RaisUA
7 / 5 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X1:16:47,1 11:04,81:17,0
21
59
Lauhasmaa Mikko
Nieminen Atte
EPUA
SaaUA
11 / 1 Ford Escort RS 20001:18:36,8 12:54,51:49,7
22
40
Yamamoto Yuki
Teiskonen Miika
Japan
MikUA
4 / 4 Renault Clio Rally41:18:42,2 12:59,95,4
23
61
Sysimetsä Jari
Isaksson Jan
KokUA
KokUA
11 / 2 Opel Astra1:18:52,0 13:09,79,8
24
41
Kogure Hikaru
Luhtinen Topi
Japan
PiekUA
4 / 5 Renault Clio RS1:19:02,2*13:19,910,2
25
74
Jalava Miko
Peippo Matias
MhMK
KySUA
16 / 1 Toyota Corolla GT1:19:24,7 13:42,422,5
26
29
Ylinen Petri
Mäläskä Mika
EPUA
EPUA
19 / 1 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti1:19:33,0 13:50,78,3
27
56
Muhonen Reijo
Kallioniemi Henri
K-KUA
AUK J-äijät
11 / 3 BMW M31:20:22,7 14:40,449,7
28
75
Timonen Henri
Syväranta Jussi
LahUA
LahUA
16 / 2 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)1:20:24,2 14:41,91,5
29
43
Pensas Jere
Saarijärvi Jouni
LaihUA
LaihUA
9 / 1 Ford Fiesta1:20:26,7 14:44,42,5
30
78
Löfvik Joakim
Vistinmäki Matias
NNSB
AL-Härmä
16 / 3 BMW M31:20:51,4 15:09,124,7
31
38
Juupajärvi Joonas
Rantala Mika
ParkUA
NokUA
4 / 6 Peugeot 208 R21:21:01,3 15:19,09,9
32
44
Lassila Leevi
Ala-Kokkila Arto
KvanUA
KuortUA
9 / 2 Ford Fiesta 1,61:21:20,2 15:37,918,9
33
49
Tikkinen Tomi
Laitinen Jani
LMM
LMM
9 / 3 Renault Megane1:21:34,3 15:52,014,1
34
84
Rintamäki Antti
Ekola Jouni
LappajUA
AL-Härmä
16 / 4 BMW 325i1:21:42,0 15:59,77,7
35
45
Pajuoja Walle
Järvinen Juho-Erik
LaihUA
LamUA
9 / 4 Renault Megane Coupe (DAOH05)1:22:04,6 16:22,322,6
36
97
Kivioja Tuukka-Matias
Heinonen Juha
Jurvan UA
KvanUA
15 / 1 Ford Fiesta Rally41:22:09,3 16:27,04,7
37
81
Ketomäki Esa
Latvala Sami
LapUA
EPUA
16 / 5 Citroën Xsara VTS1:22:28,1 16:45,818,8
38
46
Räikkönen Justus
Korhonen Mikael
EMSC
EMSC
9 / 5 Ford Fiesta 1.61:22:36,6 16:54,38,5
39
95
Kärki Topi
Lappalainen Esko
NilUA
NilUA
15 / 2 Ford Fiesta R21:22:59,2 17:16,922,6
40
48
Aallontie Verneri
Heikkilä Reima
RaisUA
RaisUA
9 / 6 Suzuki Swift Sport1:23:16,0 17:33,716,8
41
79
Pellinen Tero
Nokua Markus
EPUA
AL-Härmä
16 / 6 BMW 3251:23:17,3 17:35,01,3
42
107
Siirilä Juha
Nevanpää Kimmo
KeurUA
KeurUA
29 / 1 Toyota Corolla 1.61:23:18,7*17:36,41,4
43
101
Koski Valtteri
Haapoja Henry
AL-Härmä
LapUA
24 / 1 Ford Fiesta1:23:25,4 17:43,16,7
44
47
Kauppinen Tuukka
Koponen Ari
Huuha UA
NilUA
9 / 7 Honda Civic1:23:30,4*17:48,15,0
45
51
Tukiainen Tero
Laine Lassi
ParkUA
UUA
9 / 8 Ford Fiesta 1.61:24:04,1 18:21,833,7
46
50
Korvola Mika
Saari Miika
EPUA
EPUA
9 / 9 Honda Civic1:24:27,0 18:44,722,9
47
82
Mäkynen Jaakko
Männistö Ari
EPUA
EPUA
16 / 7 BMW M31:24:33,3 18:51,06,3
48
70
Sääskilahti Henri
Rampanen Mika
LMM
KorUA
17 / 1 Ford Fiesta 1.61:24:50,9 19:08,617,6
49
71
Salminen Viljami
Salminen Aku
SaloUA
SaloUA
17 / 2 Ford Fiesta 1,61:24:54,1 19:11,83,2
50
68
Dahlqvist Raoul
Wirtanen Edgar
E-TMK/UA
E-TMK/UA
17 / 3 Ford Fiesta 1.61:24:57,6 19:15,33,5
51
67
Ojala Joonas
Luhtaniemi Jani
MhMK
RDT
17 / 4 Ford Fiesta 1.61:25:13,6 19:31,316,0
52
94
Lammi Juuso
Lammi Juho
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
13 / 1 Citroën C2 VTS1:26:44,1 21:01,81:30,5
53
116
Haiminen Oskari
Haiminen Sakari
LapUA
LapUA
30 / 1 BMW 325i (E36)1:26:50,7 21:08,46,6
54
52
Tavaila Otso
Kukkonen Hanna
AUA
HeiUA
9 / 10 Citroën C2 VTS1:26:59,1 21:16,88,4
55
73
Goman Joakim
Svanberg Timo
LakUA
RoRa
17 / 5 Ford Fiesta1:27:04,6 21:22,35,5
56
89
Martiskainen Ismo
Vainikainen Erkko
JoeUA
JoeUA
13 / 2 Renault Clio 1.61:27:15,0 21:32,710,4
57
93
Luoma Juhani
Peltomäki Erno
AL-Härmä
AAU
13 / 3 Renault Megane1:27:16,5 21:34,21,5
58
85
Aromaa Ville
Koppe Nico
TUA
TUA
13 / 4 Volkswagen Polo GTI 1.61:27:21,3 21:39,04,8
59
112
Suokko Joni
Suokko Jani
LaihUA
LaihUA
30 / 2 BMW 325i (E36)1:27:22,3 21:40,01,0
60
60
Pellonpää Matti
Siirilä Janne
AlavUA
AlavUA
26 / 1 KIA Rio N51:27:26,9 21:44,64,6
61
90
Huikuri Tuomas
Pääkkönen Ari
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
13 / 5 Ford Focus1:28:33,2 22:50,91:06,3
62
53
Jyrkiäinen Suvi
Warmbold Antony
AAU
AAU
9 / 11 Ford Fiesta1:28:49,9 23:07,616,7
63
106
Ahoketo Lauri
Ollikkala Jussi
PokyUA
PokyUA
29 / 2 Nissan Almera1:31:40,1 25:57,82:50,2
64
113
Lindholm Pekka
Lähdesmäki Martti
JaMoKe/UA
AL-Härmä
30 / 3 Ford Escort RS 20001:32:35,6*26:53,355,5
65
114
Kankaanpää Tomi
Pentinmäki Ari
EPUA
EPUA
30 / 4 Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V1:32:43,6 27:01,38,0
66
117
Haapoja Jarno
Haapoja Janne
LapUA
LapUA
30 / 5 BMW M31:32:53,2 27:10,99,6
67
100
Uusi-Ranta Arto
Kleimola Panu
AL-Ilmajoki
KokUA
22 / 1 Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)1:35:05,8 29:23,52:12,5
68
110
Sorvisto Maria
Kettunen Timo
YlvUA
EPUA
30 / 6 BMW 325i (E36)1:35:46,0 30:03,740,2
69
91
Ekroos Cecilia
Leijala Kati
EMSC
EMSC
13 / 6 Opel Astra G CC /1:37:35,0 31:52,71:49,0
70
55
Hast Mikko
Heinonen Anne
RoiUA
LakUA
11 / 4 BMW M3 (E36)1:38:53,5 33:11,21:18,5
71
28
Havelin Veli-Matti
Pukkinen Ari
LaihUA
LaihUA
10 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII (CT9A)1:41:10,2*35:27,92:16,7
72
69
Hakalehto Aatu
Halttunen Kimmo
AAU
JouSUA
17 / 6 Ford Fiesta 1.61:44:54,2 39:11,93:44,0
73
65
Vatanen Ville
Vatanen Sami
K-KUA
K-KUA
17 / 7 Peugeot 2061:46:34,9*40:52,61:40,7
74
72
Kytömäki Esko
Ahonen Antti
MhMK
Päij-HUA
17 / 8 Ford Focus1:50:38,9 44:56,64:04,0

Keskeyttäneet: 2, Asunmaa Teemu, 1B, Rolled   -   6, Salo Juha, 8B, Off road   -   11, Latvala Jari-Matti, 8A, Technical   -   17, Lähdeniemi Arttu, 7B, Technical   -   18, Eloluoma Mika, 3B, Off road   -   19, Krohn Jesse, 3B, Technical   -   21, Kasi Jukka, 3A, Technical   -   24, Henkola Stefan, 6C, Technical   -   26, Savela Pekka, 2B, Technical   -   27, Kuivinen Timo, 4A, Brakes   -   31, Herranen Toni, 1B, Off road   -   33, Korhola Benjamin, 3B, Driveshaft   -   34, Kallio Jesse, 3B, Off road   -   35, Välilä Tuomas, 7B, Puncture   -   36, Patajoki Niko, 7B, Off road   -   39, Otake Nao, 5B, Technical   -   54, Forsgren Kim, 1B, Engine failure   -   57, Koski-Lammi Juho, 3B, Off road   -   58, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 3B, Rolled   -   62, Prusti Janne, 1B, Technical   -   63, Niemelä Jyrki, 2C, Technical   -   64, Hautaniemi Mika, 2A, Technical   -   66, Annala Vesa, 6C, Tecnical   -   76, Kaakinen Jere, 5C, Off road   -   77, Sorsa Tomi, 5B, Off road   -   80, Riihimäki Tomi, 8C, Overheating   -   83, Takala Sami, 1B, Transmission   -   86, Söderström Jonny, 5A, Disqualified - Over max late   -   87, Korhonen Nuutti, 7B, Technical   -   88, Kareinen Akseli, 4A, Technical   -   92, Hautamäki Jussi, 3B, Technical   -   96, Latvanen Markus, 5A, Clutch   -   98, Nikkanen Tino, 5D, Technical   -   99, Ristolainen Marko, 6C, Technical   -   103, Keskinen Joni, 5D, Transmission   -   104, Yli-Rantala Teemu, 1B, Driveshaft   -   108, Tiilikka Sanna-Kaisa, 6C, Technical   -   109, Valtaala Elina, 4A, Technical   -   111, Uusineva Ville, 2B, Technical   -   115, Peräsalo Eetu, 2A, ?   -   118, Kananoja Jussi, 3B, Technical
*AT-pisteet: 65, Vatanen Ville, 2A, Myöhä, 50,0  -   28, Havelin Veli-Matti, 4A, Myöhä, 1:30,0  -   11, Latvala Jari-Matti, 6C, Myöhä, 1:10,0  -   47, Kauppinen Tuukka, 8A, Myöhä, 1:50,0  -   41, Kogure Hikaru, 2L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   86, Söderström Jonny, 2F, Myöhä, 3:50,0  -   66, Annala Vesa, 4A, Myöhä, 1:50,0  -   30, Hokkala Henri, 8A, Myöhä, 30,0  -   113, Lindholm Pekka, 2C, Myöhä, 10,0  -   5, Röyhkiö Aleksi, 5D, Myöhä, 30,0  -   23, Stensbøl Lars Martin, 7L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   28, Havelin Veli-Matti, 2A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   107, Siirilä Juha, 2A, Myöhä, 30,0  -   86, Söderström Jonny, 3A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   16, Pasanen Juha, 7A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   1, Lindholm Emil, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0