9.6.2018 Kuljetus Tuuri Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (38)  AT-pisteet (4)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK7       Luokkatulos
AJAKSI OY13.12.2018 - 20:39
Kuljetus Tuuri Ralli
9.6.2018
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
RSJM
VALKEALAN UA
 
 
SijNroKuljettajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
27
Koski-Lammi Juho
Ala-Kokkila Arto
JaMoKe/UA
KuortUA
4 / 1 Honda Civic Type R34:00,1
2
50
Kangastie Ilpo
Hautanen Ari-Pekka
JärvisUA
JärvisUA
5 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (CT9A)34:40,1 40,040,0
3
26
Tulla Jaakko
Minkkinen Tomi
LMM
HamUA
4 / 2 BMW M334:43,3 43,23,2
4
30
Kauhanen Valtteri
Pitkänen Henri
Leppävirta RT
Leppävirta RT
4 / 3 Opel Kadett E GSi 16V/34:48,8 48,75,5
5
53
Peltonen Juho
Tyllinen Jarno
AnkUA
AnkUA
5 / 2 Mitsubishi Lancer E435:09,5 1:09,420,7
6
52
Virta Jani
Kuusisto Teemu
VihUA
THU-TEAM
5 / 3 Mitsubishi Lancer E335:36,3 1:36,226,8
7
45
Koverola Henrik
Kattelus Henri
HamUA
ValUA
4 / 4 BMW M335:38,3 1:38,22,0
8
32
Jalava Toni
Janger Tomi
THU-TEAM
THU-TEAM
4 / 5 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /35:48,7 1:48,610,4
9
39
Lempiäinen Jari
Sopanen Marko
MikUA
MHJ-RT
4 / 6 Volvo 24235:57,3 1:57,28,6
10
75
Luhtanen Janne
Laine Jouni
LohUA
LohUA
2 / 1 Volkswagen Polo35:58,3 1:58,21,0
11
36
Velling Toni
Kinni Toni
OriUA
OriUA
4 / 7 Ford Escort MK235:59,9 1:59,81,6
12
33
Kelander Pekka
Kallio Kari
JyvUA
UuUA
4 / 8 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /36:05,4 2:05,35,5
13
18
Autio Anssi
Lappalainen Sakari
KorUA/MK
LMM
3 / 1 Ford Fiesta R236:12,0 2:11,96,6
14
65
Huttunen Tomi
Koskinen Janne
K-KUA
HämUA
1 / 1 Suzuki Swift Sport (RS)36:18,7 2:18,66,7
15
55
Piironen Ajari
Jämsen Jukka
LahUA
JyvUA
1 / 2 Renault Clio 1.6 16V (Type CB1D0)36:40,3 2:40,221,6
16
48
Sorsa Niko
Sorsa Tomi
LuuUA
LuuUA
4 / 9 BMW 325i (E36)36:54,9 2:54,814,6
17
17
Muhonen Simo
Laitinen Jani
JyvUA
LMM
3 / 2 Citroën C2 R237:01,9*3:01,87,0
18
25
Puustinen Pasi
Nousiainen Ari
LapinlAU
LapinlAU
3 / 3 Toyota Corolla 1600 FX-GT 3 door (AE92)37:08,7 3:08,66,8
19
46
Richardt Tuomas
Sällman Marko
EMSC
JoeUA
4 / 10 BMW 325i (E36/2)37:09,9 3:09,81,2
20
42
Ikonen Jari
Seppänen Petri
MikUA
MikUA
4 / 11 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)37:18,1 3:18,08,2
21
49
Komu Saku-Petteri
Sirkiä Jouni
ImUA
ImUA
4 / 12 Ford Escort RS200037:20,0 3:19,91,9
22
47
Toivola Veeti
Kumpunen Jalmari
PengUA
PengUA
4 / 13 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /37:24,9 3:24,84,9
23
77
Latvanen Markus
Lammi Juho
EPUA
AL-Härmä
2 / 2 Nissan Micra Kit Car38:01,8 4:01,736,9
24
62
Jutila Tomi
Ulvila Tuukka
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
1 / 3 Renault Clio 16V38:06,1 4:06,04,3
25
20
Ihalainen Mika
Koponen Marko
Leppävirta RT
Leppävirta RT
3 / 4 Honda Civic SiR38:13,4 4:13,37,3
26
44
Karkkula Janne
Sarkkola Severi
LamUA
LamUA
4 / 14 Volvo 94038:29,8 4:29,716,4
27
69
Aro Otto
Oksman Henri
TTR
VMF
1 / 4 Peugeot 30738:35,8 4:35,76,0
28
54
Karhinen Timo
Luukka Mika
K-KUA
LprUA
1 / 5 Honda Civic38:40,3 4:40,24,5
29
61
Litjo Iiro
Kärpijoki Topi
KySUA
RaisUA
1 / 6 Skoda Fabia 1.438:49,7 4:49,69,4
30
79
Tanttu Jukka-Pekka
Kuparinen Juha
AL-Kangasniemi
AL-Kangasniemi
2 / 3 Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V38:59,1 4:59,09,4
31
66
Talso Jan
Talso Jenna
LMM
LMM
1 / 7 Suzuki Swift Sport (RS)39:03,2 5:03,14,1
32
78
Oksanen Petri
Ikonen Urpo
LohUA
HanUA
2 / 4 Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.439:45,1 5:45,041,9
33
71
Launonen Marko
Saksinen Jani
XON SC
HyUA
1 / 8 Peugeot 206 XS40:40,0 6:39,954,9

Keskeyttäneet: 19, Tonteri Antti, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   21, Kainulainen Eetu, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   22, Friman Matti, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   23, Koivisto Ari-Pekka, 7B, Tekninen syy   -   24, Liukkonen Vili, 1B, Ulosajo   -   28, Forsgren Kim, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   29, Oksanen Matias, 5B, Tekninen syy   -   31, Laitinen Mikko, 5A, Tekninen syy   -   34, Nordberg Jussi, 4B, Tekninen syy   -   35, rihu jani, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   37, Vesala Teemu, 3B, Ulosajo   -   38, Ruotsalainen Anssi, 3B, Tekninen syy   -   40, Moilanen Oskari, 6B, Tekninen syy   -   41, Alatalo Taavetti, 6B, Ulosajo   -   43, Kaukoluoto Aku, 5B, Tekninen syy   -   51, Marjanen Henri, 4D, Tekninen syy   -   56, Varjo Teemu, 5B, Tekninen syy   -   57, Mäntylä Mikko, 4A, Ulosajo   -   59, Vepsä Sami, 6A, Tekninen syy   -   60, Tauriainen Eetu, 6B, Ulosajo   -   63, Virta Teemu, 2A, Ulosajo   -   67, Tiainen Saku, 6A, Tekninen syy   -   68, Latvala Eetu, 3B, Ulosajo   -   70, Kaistinen Kari, 5B, Tekninen syy   -   72, Lehtinen Jussi, 6B, Ulosajo   -   76, Rantasalo Riku, 6B, Ulosajo   -   80, Suomalainen Roope, 2B, Tekninen syy   -   81, Mäki-Kulmala Elmeri, 4D, Tekninen syy
*AT-pisteet: 63, Virta Teemu, 1B, EK-maksimi, 20,0  -   22, Friman Matti, 1B, EK-maksimi, 30,0  -   17, Muhonen Simo, 7A, Myöhä, 1:00,0