8.9.2018 Multia Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (47)  AT-pisteet (0)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK4       Luokkatulos
AJAKSI OY07.08.2022 - 21:56
Multia Ralli
8.9.2018
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Kaikki luokat
Rallimiehet Ry
 
 
SijNroKuljettajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
69
Saarelainen Veli-Matti
Liiri Minna
0
0
10 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer 20:35,5
2
64
Tolonen Joni
Mähönen Markus
Kajaani
Kajaani
10 / 2 Mitsubishi Lancer E4 21:02,5 27,027,0
3
157
hanhisuanto Ville
Toppinen Matias
Ranua
Oulu
15 / 1 Bmw m3 21:18,9 43,416,4
4
68
Saari Miikka
Haapala Petri
Seinäjoki
Ilmajoki
10 / 3 Mitsubishi lancer e4 21:25,0 49,56,1
5
169
Hintsala Timo
Laitila Tuomo
Muurame
Jyväskylä
15 / 2 Bmw 21:38,2 1:02,713,2
6
67
Puntanen Jari
Puntanen Tomi
Hankasalmi
Hankasalmi
10 / 4 Mitsu Evo 5 21:45,9 1:10,47,7
7
166
Sällinen Juha
Warteva Tuukka
Konginkangas
Tampere
15 / 3 Bmw m3 21:46,7 1:11,20,8
8
111
Kuusinen Teemu
Kivelä Jukka
Multia
Uurainen
13 / 1 Toyota Starlet 21:49,6 1:14,12,9
9
180
Hatanmaa Ville
Ilmonen Riikka
Vaasa
Vaasa
15 / 4 BMW 325 21:53,3 1:17,83,7
10
176
Prusti Janne
Kivistö Risto
Nurmo
Nurmijärvi
15 / 5 Volvo 242 21:58,3 1:22,85,0
11
151
rantanen petteri
hummastenniemi keijo
mänttä
vilppula
15 / 6 bmw m3 22:00,0 1:24,51,7
12
130
Tuhkio Teuvo
Väärämäki Teppo
Keuruu
Keuruu
14 / 1 Ford Escort ry 2000 22:00,3 1:24,80,3
13
172
Rintamäki Antti
Ekola Jouni
Lappajärvi
Alahärmä
15 / 7 BMW 325i 22:07,5 1:32,07,2
14
133
Heinänen Matias
Ruotsalainen Esa
Saarijärvi
Saarijärvi
14 / 2 Honda Civic Type-r 22:08,4 1:32,90,9
15
159
Saari Kari-Pekka
Hytönen Jaana
Jämsä
Vilppula
15 / 8 BMW 22:08,6 1:33,10,2
16
108
Saari Tomi
Lähdesmäki Martti
Nurmo
Kauhajoki
13 / 2 Toyota Starlet 22:13,0 1:37,54,4
17
174
Puupponen Jarno
Hakanen Jani
Palokka
Muurame
15 / 9 MB 190 E 2.3 16V 22:13,6 1:38,10,6
18
154
Huhtala Pasi
Keisala Tauno
Alahärmä
Alahärmä
15 / 10 BMW 325i 22:17,3 1:41,83,7
19
62
Lappalainen Jukka
Wallin Päivi
Varpaisjärvi
Varpaisjärvi
10 / 5 Mitsubishi Evo 7 22:21,6 1:46,14,3
20
109
Leppänen Joni
Asko Löfgren
Höytiä
Tikkala
13 / 3 Toyota starlet 22:22,4 1:46,90,8
21
128
Hartikainen Juha
Hynynen Veli-Pekka
Iisalmi
Iisalmi
14 / 3 Opel Astra gsi 22:23,2 1:47,70,8
22
144
Tuomisto Henri
Salenius Janne
Keuruu
Multia
14 / 4 Opel Astra Gsi 22:23,2 1:47,7
23
183
Tiilikka Sanna-Kaisa
Tiilikka Jussi-Pekka
Isokyrö
Isokyrö
16 / 1 Honda Civic Type-R 22:23,2 1:47,7
24
63
Palokangas Vesa-Pekka
Palokangas Kalle
Kiiminki
Oulu
10 / 6 Subaru Wrx 22:23,5 1:48,00,3
25
202
Uusihonko Juho
Juhola Jouni
Kankaanpää
Kankaanpää
18 / 1 Nissan 22:23,9 1:48,40,4
26
112
Viitaniemi Lasse
Maunula Jussi
Lapua
Lapua
13 / 4 Toyota Starlet 22:26,7 1:51,22,8
27
127
Mäkinen Santeri
Salmivaara Ari
Petäjävesi
Petäjävesi
14 / 5 Honda Civic Type R 22:29,5 1:54,02,8
28
165
Kämäräinen Pasi
Kämäräinen Niko
Kiuruvesi
Kiuruvesi
15 / 11 BMW 328i Coupe 22:29,9 1:54,40,4
29
47
Heinänen Jari
Sipilä Jani
Mänttä
jämsä
7 / 1 opel ascona b 22:31,5 1:56,01,6
30
150
Ala-Varvi Aki
Ala-Varvi Pasi
Ilmajoki
Ilmajoki
15 / 12 BMW 325 22:32,2 1:56,70,7
31
17
Hosionaho Heikki
Kaarlela Joni
Nivala
Nivala
2 / 1 22:33,6 1:58,11,4
32
61
suvinen mikko
keinonen jorma
kolho
mänttä
9 / 1 toyota celica st185 4wd 22:34,0 1:58,50,4
33
60
Kallioinen Arto
TBA
Merikarvia
TBA
9 / 2 Mitsubishi EVO3 22:35,4 1:59,91,4
34
134
Rämänen Olli
Kotamäki Keijo
Jyväskylä
Hirvaskangas
14 / 6 Opel Kadett E Gsi 16V 22:36,5 2:01,01,1
35
105
Nieminen Kristian
Nieminen Valtteri
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
13 / 5 Toyota Starlet 22:37,9 2:02,41,4
36
70
Marjanen Henri
Tuohinen Sami
Palokka
Puuppola
10 / 7 Subaru Impreza 22:40,3 2:04,82,4
37
129
Miinalainen Antti
Miinalainen Jukka
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
14 / 7 Bmw 316 e30 22:48,8 2:13,38,5
38
126
Setälä Tuomo
Kanervisto Ari
Ähtäri
Ähtäri
14 / 8 Opel Astra GSi 16V 22:50,5 2:15,01,7
39
158
Laurila Sami
Valkonen Anssi
Perersöre
Kauhava
15 / 13 BMW 325i E36 xtreme 22:50,9 2:15,40,4
40
145
laitinen henri
pöyhönen niko
pieksämäki
pieksämäki
14 / 9 honda civic type-r 22:52,3 2:16,81,4
41
36
Allinen Niko
Marko Allinen
Tarvaala
Egypti
5 / 1 Ford Escort 1300 Gt 22:54,4 2:18,92,1
42
56
Kuonanoja Risto
Martikainen Reijo
Kiuruvesi
Kiuruvesi
8 / 1 Ford Escort 22:56,1 2:20,61,7
43
123
Riihimäki Tomi
Riihimäki Tero
Isokyrö
Isokyrö
14 / 10 Honda civic Type R 22:57,6 2:22,11,5
44
155
Hämäläinen Kalle
Hätinen Pinja
Kuopio
Kuopio
15 / 14 BMW 325i 22:58,4 2:22,90,8
45
44
Nurminen Jari
Laukkanen Kari
Korpilahti
Tuusula
7 / 2 Volvo 240 22:59,7 2:24,21,3
46
10
Lettoniemi Marko
Lettoniemi Suvi
Ylöjärvi
Ylöjärvi
2 / 2 Honda Civic 23:03,2 2:27,73,5
47
84
Räsänen Jyri
Repetti Seppo
Suonenjoki
Maaninka
11 / 1 Toyota corolla G6 23:04,3 2:28,81,1
48
71
Rainamo Markku
Vihtalahti Jukka
Jyväskylä
Hollola
10 / 8 Ford Fiesta Proto 23:04,8 2:29,30,5
49
167
Orbinski Mika
Mäkelä Mika
Jyväskylä
Toivakka
15 / 15 BMW M3 23:05,0 2:29,50,2
50
43
Ala-Lahti Jorma
Heikkola Pauli
Jyväskylä
Helsinki
7 / 3 Ford Escort RS1600 23:05,9 2:30,40,9
51
20
Koskinen Jukka
Ruotsalainen Päivi
Orivesi
Kiuruvesi
2 / 3 Toyota Celica 1600 23:07,5 2:32,01,6
52
137
Talso Jan
Talso Jenna
Jyväskylä
Laukaa
14 / 11 Citroen C2R2 23:08,0 2:32,50,5
53
116
Tiainen Erkki
Jakobsson Jari
Pori
Vaasa
13 / 6 Toyota Starlet 23:08,0 2:32,5
54
13
Niiranen Markku
Niiranen Jari
Juankoski
Siilinjärvi
2 / 4 BMW 325 23:09,0 2:33,51,0
55
120
Leppänen Jarmo
Mäkinen Mika
Palokka
Jyväskylä
14 / 12 Honda integra type-r 23:09,4 2:33,90,4
56
136
Korpi Jyrki
Paloaho Petri
Kolkanlahti
Kolkanlahti
14 / 13 Toyota corolla Levin 23:09,6 2:34,10,2
57
152
Ahonen matti
Flyktman Kristian
Lievestuore
Korpilahti
15 / 16 Bmw 23:10,7 2:35,21,1
58
106
Pihlajamäki Miro
Pihlajamäki Juhani
Seinäjoki
Seinäjoki
13 / 7 Toyota Starlet 23:12,3 2:36,81,6
59
7
Karukka Juuso
Kiili Juha-pekka
Tottijärvi
Nokia
1 / 1 Lada 1200L 23:12,9 2:37,40,6
60
23
Herronen Kari
Herronen Kimmo
Kälviä
Kokkola
2 / 5 Toyota Starlet 1300 23:14,2 2:38,71,3
61
78
Nykänen Juho
Valme Jonna-Julia
Mänttä
Mänttä
11 / 2 Ford 23:15,4 2:39,91,2
62
1
Kuusinen Ari
Vakkeri Osmo
Multia
Uurainen
1 / 2 Lada VFTS 23:15,8 2:40,30,4
63
164
Pohjankivi Juha-Pekka
Mähönen Vesa
Kullaa
PORI
15 / 17 Ford Escort RS 2000 23:15,8 2:40,3
64
33
Kemppainen Ari
Mattila Päivi
Tyrnävä
Tyrnävä
5 / 2 Opel Kadett D 1.3 23:18,3 2:42,82,5
65
121
Riihinen Marko
Niiranen Jarno
Muurame
Toivakka
14 / 14 Opel Astra 23:21,7 2:46,23,4
66
11
Karhu Reino
Karhu Tiina
Tornio
Tornio
2 / 6 Ford 23:22,4 2:46,90,7
67
110
Honkanen Jarkko
Korhonen Hanna
Muurame
Muurame
13 / 8 Toyota Starlet 23:22,7 2:47,20,3
68
66
Mikkola Ville
Heinonen Teemu
Akaa
Akaa
10 / 9 Mitsubishi Lancer 23:23,2 2:47,70,5
69
203
Kemmo Tomi
Romström Nils
Hyvinkää
Turenki
18 / 2 Volvo 242 23:27,3 2:51,84,1
70
162
Pulkkinen Ville
Kovanen Veera
Mänttä
Mänttä
15 / 18 Bmw 325 23:31,2 2:55,73,9
71
146
Hakamäki Henri-Aleksi
Hakamäki Marko
Keuruu
Keuruu
14 / 15 Nissan Almera 23:32,6 2:57,11,4
72
104
Koskinen Kalle
Koskinen Vesa-pekka
pori
Kokemäki
13 / 9 Ford Fiesta R2 23:35,4 2:59,92,8
73
143
Kainulainen Jouni
Niemimaa Petri
Puuppola
Petäjävesi
14 / 16 Ford Escort RS 2000 23:35,9 3:00,40,5
74
27
Lasse Hirvijärvi
Tom Traana
Seinäjoki
Nurmo
2 / 7 BMW 325i 23:36,8 3:01,30,9
75
200
Hosionaho Jarmo
Tiirikainen Piia-Johan.
Nivala
Nivala
18 / 3 Bmw 325i 23:39,9 3:04,43,1
76
177
Riekki Mika
Similä Juho
Kempele
Tyrnävä
15 / 19 Bmw 325 23:42,3 3:06,82,4
77
171
Pölönen Pekka
Kahre Dani-Joonatan
Alavus
Alavus
15 / 20 Bmw 325i 23:42,4 3:06,90,1
78
161
Malinen Arto
Malinen Kirsi
Orivesi
Orivesi
15 / 21 Ford Mustang GTS 23:44,9 3:09,42,5
79
2
Friman Matti
Seppänen Petri
Kangasniemi
Mikkeli
1 / 3 Lada 1200 23:45,1 3:09,60,2
80
96
Soukka Jani
Rantala Henri
Vant
Vantaa
12 / 1 Peugeot 23:47,3 3:11,82,2
81
21
Kari Lehtola
Pekka Lehtola
Laihia
Laihia
2 / 8 Bmw 325 E36 23:48,3 3:12,81,0
82
58
Saarikoski Jari
Mäenpää Markus
Kauhajoki
Kauhajoki
8 / 2 Ford 23:48,5 3:13,00,2
83
93
Keljo Ville
Keljo Jorma
Ruovesi
Ruovesi
12 / 2 Toyota Starlet 23:50,2 3:14,71,7
84
140
Leppänen Petri
Leppänen Pasi
Joensuu
Joensuu
14 / 17 Ford Escort RS 2000 23:51,7 3:16,21,5
85
175
Jääskeläinen Olli
Korhonen Sami
Nilsiä
Siilinjärvi
15 / 22 BMW 325 23:52,3 3:16,80,6
86
187
Oksanen Joni
Oksanen Jarno
Kangasniemi
Kangasniemi
17 / 1 Renault Clio 23:52,7 3:17,20,4
87
178
Rajala Mikko
Simonen Ari
Eräjärvi
Klaukkala
15 / 23 Ford Mustang 23:54,6 3:19,11,9
88
189
Herranen Toni
Raivio Timo
Jääli
Ranua
17 / 2 Ford Fiesta 23:55,3 3:19,80,7
89
114
Rantanen Keijo
Tuominen Risto
Ruovesi
Jämsä
13 / 10 Toyota Starlet 23:56,0 3:20,50,7
90
85
Pulkkinen vesa
Koivuranta Henrik
Jääli
Oulu
11 / 3 ford fiesta 23:56,5 3:21,00,5
91
97
Salomäki Jeremias
Pajuoja Walle
Vähäkyrö
Laihia
12 / 3 Suzuki Swift GTi 24:01,3 3:25,84,8
92
190
Goman Patrik
Leskelä Jouko
Oulu
Oulu
17 / 3 Citroen C2 VTS 24:02,9 3:27,41,6
93
14
Järvinen Asko
Sipura Kimmo
Padasjoki
Padasjoki
2 / 9 Toyota Starlet 24:03,2 3:27,70,3
94
34
Tanner Teuvo
Tanner Tiina
Uurainen
Uurainen
5 / 3 Toyota Starlet 24:04,3 3:28,81,1
95
48
Mursula Jarmo
Kulmala Juha-Pekka
Seinäjoki
Seinäjoki
7 / 4 Opel Manta 24:04,5 3:29,00,2
96
46
Korpela Matti
Kylkilahti Lauri
Ruovesi
Ylöjärvi
7 / 5 Opel Ascona 24:07,4 3:31,92,9
97
83
Wikström Timo
Wikström Ville
Kokkola
Kokkola
11 / 4 Vw golf 1600 16v 24:07,7 3:32,20,3
98
206
Karjalainen Kari
Uuttera Aki
Pieksamäki
Keuruu
18 / 4 Ford Escort 24:07,8 3:32,30,1
99
42
Lindroos Esa
Lindroos Anja
Jämsä
Jämsä
6 / 1 Talbot 1600 Ti 24:10,5 3:35,02,7
100
186
Säisä Verneri
Jani Laukkanen
Iisalmi
Vieremä
17 / 4 Renault Clio V 1600 24:10,7 3:35,20,2
101
125
Isakoff Henry
Hietala Aki
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
14 / 18 Ford Escort RS 2000 24:11,4 3:35,90,7
102
122
ahokas joonas
kauppinen mika
jyväskylä
petäjävesi
14 / 19 opel astra gsi 24:11,7 3:36,20,3
103
198
Suokko Joni
Suokko Jani
Isokyrö
Isokyrö
18 / 5 Bmw 325i 24:13,8 3:38,32,1
104
102
Syvänoro Tero
Noronen Marko
Puuppola
Jyväskylä
12 / 4 Nissan migra kitgar 24:21,9 3:46,48,1
105
19
Jokinen Jari
Suhonen Vesa
Mikkeli
Joutsa
2 / 10 Renault Megane 24:23,0 3:47,51,1
106
100
Väisänen Tommi
Väisänen Heikki
Pieksämäki
Pieksämäki
12 / 5 Vw Polo 24:23,9 3:48,40,9
107
124
Kauppi Juuso
Halme Joni
Tammela
Forssa
14 / 20 Vw golf 24:24,3 3:48,80,4
108
50
Ekonen Eetu
Suokas Harri
Puuppola
Korpilahti
7 / 6 Volvo 240 Turbo 24:24,8 3:49,30,5
109
98
Latvanen Markus
Lammi Juho
Ylistaro
Ylistaro
12 / 6 Nissan Micra Kit Car 24:25,9 3:50,41,1
110
160
Huttunen Jarkko
Rimpiläinen Mika
Iisalmi
Kajaani
15 / 24 BMW 325i 24:26,6 3:51,10,7
111
94
Alikoski Tapio
Alikoski Sami
Rantsila
Liminka
12 / 7 WV poio 24:28,7 3:53,22,1
112
26
minkkilä vesa
minkkilä kari
petäjävesi
jyväskylä
2 / 11 opel ascona b 24:30,1 3:54,61,4
113
29
Hellman Tero
Hellman Timo
Lohja
Lohja
2 / 12 Toyota Corolla GT 24:30,8 3:55,30,7
114
76
Ylennysmäki Jouni
Niininen Arto
Toivakka
Petäjävesi
11 / 5 Citroen c2 24:33,6 3:58,12,8
115
82
Yli-Rantala Teemu
Vähämäki Henri
Ilmajoki
Kuortane
11 / 6 Bmw 316 compact 24:41,2 4:05,77,6
116
59
Osala Mika
Osala Iiro
Soini
Soini
9 / 3 Audi a4 guatro 24:42,9 4:07,41,7
117
32
Liimatainen Ari
Pohjola Petri
Keuruu
Keuruu
5 / 4 Ford Escort Gt 1300 24:43,1 4:07,60,2
118
95
salo mikko
munkki satu
isokyrö
isokyrö
12 / 8 citroen ax gti 24:50,3 4:14,87,2
119
204
Kallioinen Eero
Petri Heinonen
Merikarvia
Pori
18 / 6 BMW 325 24:56,7 4:21,26,4
120
12
Kaipainen Juha
Kortelainen Heli
Laukaa
Laukaa
2 / 13 BMW 325i 24:59,0 4:23,52,3
121
79
Aspegren Timo
Aspegren Jukka
Lumijoki
Laukaa
11 / 7 Renault Clio 25:09,4 4:33,910,4
122
80
Turpeenoja Sami
Turpeenoja Aki
Siikajoki
Siikajoki
11 / 8 Peugeot 25:10,5 4:35,01,1
123
75
Tiinus Risto
Äyräväinen Henry
Jämsä
Jämsä
11 / 9 Renault 25:11,2 4:35,70,7
124
199
Autere Timo
Hänninen Matti
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
18 / 7 VW Polo 1.4 25:11,3 4:35,80,1
125
25
Lindroos Harras
Helander Jyrki
Jämsä
Mänttä
2 / 14 Ford Escort RS2000 25:12,6 4:37,11,3
126
153
Kohonen Joni
Kohonen Severi
Mänttä
Mänttä
15 / 25 BMW 325i 25:13,7 4:38,21,1
127
88
Haapasalmi Esko
Karhunen Janne
Tampere
Tampere
11 / 10 Renault Clio V 1600 25:20,0 4:44,56,3
128
24
Storbacka Magnus
Molander Staffan
Pietarsaari
Pietarsaari
2 / 15 BMW M3 25:25,5 4:50,05,5
129
28
Ojakoski Eero
Knuutinen Pekka
Piippola
Pyhäntä
2 / 16 BMW M3 25:32,3 4:56,86,8
130
22
Teppola Jussi
Väliaho Hannu
Orivesi
Kangasala
2 / 17 BMW 328i 25:33,2 4:57,70,9
131
9
Isotalo Jorma
Vuohelainen Raimo
Espoo
Helsinki
2 / 18 Ford Escort RS2000-16V 25:34,3 4:58,81,1
132
195
Saarinen Henri
Jokinen Timo
Jämsä
Säynätsalo
18 / 8 BMW 325i 25:35,4 4:59,91,1
133
87
Riihimäki Petri
Mäntyniemi Marko
Ylihärmä
Ylihärmä
11 / 11 Peugeot 106 gti 25:37,0 5:01,51,6
134
8
Lehtola Kari
Maja Niko
Pori
0
2 / 19 Ford Escort 1.8 25:37,9 5:02,40,9
135
90
Tikkanen Sami
Räty Ari
Kuopio
Kuopio
11 / 12 Bmw 25:38,9 5:03,41,0
136
45
Tannermäki Ville
Kokkonen Jukka
Uurainen
Jyväskylä
7 / 7 Opel Kadett e gsi 16v 25:47,5 5:12,08,6
137
51
Winter Tero
Untamala Mauritz
Seinäjoki
Helsinki
5 / 5 Toyota Corolla Ke 20 25:51,7 5:16,24,2
138
163
Aarto Juha-pekka
Kallio Saku
Kangasala
Lahti
15 / 26 BMW325 25:52,3 5:16,80,6
139
101
Lindström Juha
Saarela Pekka
Nivala
Kemi
12 / 9 Vw polo 1.4 26:04,8 5:29,312,5
140
39
Savela Tatu
Hanna Hakkarainen
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
5 / 6 Toyota Ke 20 26:05,1 5:29,60,3
141
209
Siltanen Verneri
Siltanen Veijo
Vilppula
Vilppula
18 / 9 Ford Escort 26:17,3 5:41,812,2
142
41
Meronen Jyrki
Temonen Antti
Jämsänkoski
Haavisto
6 / 2 Ford Cortina 1500GT 26:24,8 5:49,37,5
143
141
Kananoja Jussi
Karjanlahti Timo
Seinäjoki
Ilmajoki
14 / 21 Ford Escort RS2000 26:31,8 5:56,37,0
144
31
mäkelä marko
luukko toni
orivesi
teisko
5 / 7 Skoda 120LS 26:36,5 6:01,04,7
145
182
Kauppinen Henna
Härkönen Rami
Keuruu
Keuruu
16 / 2 Nissan Almera 26:40,8 6:05,34,3
146
38
Lindell Ole
Peerla Harri
Kokkola
Alavus
5 / 8 Suzuki Swift GTi 26:51,6 6:16,110,8
147
35
Pihlman Kai Pekka
Huilla Jouko
Orivesi
Vesivehmaa
5 / 9 Skoda 130 L 27:00,1 6:24,68,5
148
49
Karppinen Janne
Tauriainen Rami
Oulu
Oulu
7 / 8 Datsun 160J 27:52,2 7:16,752,1
149
40
Niemi Pekka
Levonoja Timo
Kangasala
Kangasala
5 / 10 Datsun 100A 28:35,9 8:00,443,7
150
4
Muhonen Marko
Jarmo Hirvonen
Merikarvia
Saarijärvi
1 / 4 Lada 31:14,6 10:39,12:38,7
151
210
Nikku Jarmo
Kuha Raimo
Helsinki
Helsinki
18 / 10 Lada 110 V 1500 35:01,5 14:26,03:46,9
152
147
Saari Petri
Pitkänen Janne
Kuortane
Kuortane
14 / 22 Ford Escort RS 1:09:20,3 48:44,834:18,8

Keskeyttäneet: 3, Hannukainen Seppo, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   5, Mattila Heikki, 3A, Tekninen syy   -   6, Kytölä Mika, 4B, Tekninen syy   -   16, Ekman Jorma, 3A, Tekninen syy   -   18, Göös Aarne, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   30, Konttinen Matti, 2B, Tekninen syy   -   37, Pousi Petri, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   52, Hölsö Pasi, 3A, Tekninen syy   -   53, Sipponen Eero, 3A, Tekninen syy   -   57, Hyytinen Erkki, 3A, Tekninen syy   -   65, Paatsola Joona, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   72, kytölä kari, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   73, Hannunen Tapio, 3B, Tekninen syy   -   74, Manier Ilkka, 3B, Ulosajo   -   77, Iltanen Jouni, 2B, Tekninen syy   -   81, Konu Teemu, 3B, Ulosajo   -   89, Hirvilampi Aleksi, 3A, Tekninen syy   -   91, Viljamaa Peetu, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   92, Kurkinen Kimmo, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   99, Piiroinen Toni, 4B, Tekninen syy   -   103, Ilomäki Mika, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   107, Pajunpää Santtu, 3A, Tekninen syy   -   113, martikainen pasi, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   115, Tukiainen Tuomo, 4B, Tekninen syy   -   117, Kaapu Mika, 2B, Tekninen syy   -   118, Rissanen Janne, 4B, Tekninen syy   -   119, Kankaanpää Tomi, 2B, Tekninen syy   -   132, flyktman juha, 2B, Ulosajo   -   135, Kallio Kari, 2B, Ulosajo   -   138, Santala Kim, 2B, Ulosajo   -   139, Vuorimaa Heikki, 2B, Tekninen syy   -   142, Kallioniemi Henri, 3B, Tekninen syy   -   148, Mielityinen Harri, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   156, Tonteri Joonas, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   170, Puumala Ville, 4B, Tekninen syy   -   173, junttila pauli, 2B, Ulosajo   -   179, Karppi Jani, 3B, Ulosajo   -   185, Pylvänäinen Santtu, 2B, Ulosajo   -   188, Kareinen Akseli, 3B, Tekninen syy   -   191, latvala eetu, 2B, Tekninen syy   -   192, Ahola Niko, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   193, Heikkinen Markus, 2B, Tekninen syy   -   196, Saukkomaa Henri, 4B, Tekninen syy   -   197, Pellinen Tero, 3B, Ulosajo   -   201, Romppainen Raimo, 2B, Suljettu kilpailusta   -   205, Ă–verman Rami, 2B, Ulosajo   -   208, Lämsä Tommi, 1B, Tekninen syy