South West Motorsport Pienoisralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (21)  AT-pisteet (0)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK3       Luokkatulos
AJAKSI OY07.08.2022 - 22:11
South West Motorsport Pienoisralli
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Kaikki luokat
South West Motorsport
 
 
SijNroKuljettajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
48
Haataja Mikko
Konkola Niko
Lohja
Lohja
6 / 1 Mitsubishi evo914:41,1
2
46
Puhakka Ville
Hokkanen Riikka
Kouvola
Kouvola
6 / 2 Mitsubishi Lancer E514:44,2 3,13,1
3
43
Luhtaniemi Jani
Jauhiainen Juha-Pekka
Tuusula
Hyvinkää
7 / 1 Ford 15:11,6 30,527,4
4
45
Wikström Janne
Sillanpää Teemu
Karjaa
Vantaa
6 / 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo515:16,4 35,34,8
5
40
Huhtala Tommi
Sulonen Sami
Humppila
Humppila
7 / 2 Ford Escort RS200015:20,7 39,64,3
6
81
Rajalin Jimmy
Björkqvist Henrik
Tammisaari
Tammisaari
15 / 1 Ford 15:29,3 48,28,6
7
42
Wirtanen Edgar
Lunden Jonas
Tenhola
Karjaa
7 / 3 Opel Astra15:32,4 51,33,1
8
47
Reinikainen Petri
Hallia Timo
Hyvinkää
Ikaalinen
6 / 4 Mitsu E915:35,1 54,02,7
9
99
Vähäsantanen Sami
Uusi-Raajasalo Antti
Kankaanpää
Kankaanpää
19 / 1 Nissan Almera15:37,3 56,22,2
10
44
Seilo Joni
Salonen Janne
Parkano
Parkano
7 / 4 Honda Civic Type R15:41,0 59,93,7
11
88
Nordberg Jussi
Kouhia Tiina Susanna
Rauma
Kerava
14 / 1 Bmw 15:45,1 1:04,04,1
12
73
Koskela Toni
Jauhiainen Miikka
Kerava
Pornainen
16 / 1 Toyota Starlet15:45,9 1:04,80,8
13
41
Söderström Jonny
Söderström Teppo
Tammisaari
Kerava
7 / 5 Alfa Romeo15:46,9 1:05,81,0
14
13
Hannuksela Tommi
Täheste Urmo
Espoo
Espoo
9 / 1 Ford Escort RS180015:52,8 1:11,75,9
15
32
Virolainen Sami
Wahlman Tero
Martinkylä
Kerava
7 / 6 Bmw 325i15:55,5 1:14,42,7
16
14
Ruohorinne Hannu
Sassi Kari
Lohja
Lohja
9 / 2 Opel Kadett D16:09,0 1:27,913,5
17
39
Markkanen Kalle
Lehtola Kim
Espoo
Espoo
7 / 7 Citroen 16:12,0 1:30,93,0
18
37
Gylden Ari
Myyrinmaa Sami
Rajamäki
Nurmijärvi
7 / 8 BMW M316:18,2 1:37,16,2
19
60
Puhakka Esa
Tuovinen Minna
Vantaa
Vantaa
3 / 1 Toyota 16:18,9 1:37,80,7
20
70
Kallioinen Arto
TBA
Merikarvia
TBA
13 / 1 Mitsubishi EVO316:19,6 1:38,50,7
21
76
Haakanen Ville
Virtanen Sauli
Ylönkylä
Ylönkylä
16 / 2 Toyota Corolla GT16:25,2 1:44,15,6
22
36
Saarinen Heikki
Saarinen Kari
Jokela, Tuusula
Järvenpää
7 / 9 Opel Astra 36557 GSI16:26,9 1:45,81,7
23
87
Söderström Janne
Söderström Oliver
Ekenäs
Ekenäs
14 / 2 BMW 32516:27,2 1:46,10,3
24
61
Viljamaa Peetu
Nurmi Jari
Rajamäki
Rajamäki
1 / 1 Ford Fiesta16:28,9 1:47,81,7
25
58
Ă–sterholm Stig
Ă–sterholm Leif
tammisaari
tammisaari
3 / 2 BMW m316:30,9 1:49,82,0
26
38
Virtanen Harri
Juholin Anders
Järvenpää
Vantaa
7 / 10 Honda Integra16:35,9 1:54,85,0
27
27
paulanto Janne
Ă…berg timo
nurmijärvi
nurmijärvi
7 / 11 bmw 32816:39,2 1:58,13,3
28
80
ohberg anders
malm david
skuru
taalintehdas
15 / 2 ford escort mk216:45,4 2:04,36,2
29
59
Peltola Heikki
Holmberg Roger
Pojo
Karis
3 / 3 Ford Escort MK116:45,7 2:04,60,3
30
20
Suokka Jani
Rantala Henri
TBA
TBA
4 / 1 Peugeot 205 rallye16:45,9 2:04,80,2
31
83
Ämmälä Jere
Arttu Vastamäki
Uusikaupunki
Mynämäki
14 / 3 Bmw M316:51,3 2:10,25,4
32
24
Laakso Jorma
Koskela Tapio
Riihimäki
TBA
7 / 12 Vw Polo16:53,3 2:12,21,9
33
31
Suvanto Jarno
Nikusaari Miika
Nousiainen
Uusikaupunki
7 / 13 Bmw 325i e3016:53,3 2:12,2
34
23
Selänne Juha
Puhakka Tape
Vantaa
Lohja
4 / 2 Mazda rx 716:54,4 2:13,31,1
35
74
Honkasalo Martti
Honkasalo Kirsi
Mustio
Mustio
16 / 3 Toyota starlet17:04,7 2:23,610,3
36
51
Rantala Tuomo
Rantala Kari
TBA
TBA
3 / 4 Ford Escort17:09,8 2:28,75,1
37
90
minkkinen tuomo
isokangas mika-juhani
salo
salo
19 / 2 Toyota Starlet17:10,1 2:29,00,3
38
10
Taipale Markku
Sulonen Ilkka
Kirkkonummi
Turku
10 / 1 Ford Escort TC17:10,6 2:29,50,5
39
5
Myllyntaus Jussi
Pelkonen Juha
Korpilahti
Jyväskylä
11 / 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye17:19,9 2:38,89,3
40
66
Venho Jesse
Kiviaho Janne
Salo
Salo
1 / 2 Peugeot 206 XS17:33,5 2:52,413,6
41
8
Lindholm Bertil
Pohjonen Jukka
Espoo
Helsinki
10 / 2 Consul Cortina Lotus17:36,2 2:55,12,7
42
64
Koskinen Jani
Aarikka Eero
Jokioinen
Turku
1 / 3 Citroen Saxo vts17:37,4 2:56,31,2
43
26
Isotalo Jorma
Vuohelainen Raimo
Espoo
Helsinki
7 / 14 Ford Escort RS200016V17:37,7 2:56,60,3
44
62
Aro Otto
Mikkonen Jere
Lieto
Nousiainen
1 / 4 Peugeot 17:45,2 3:04,17,5
45
33
Koivurinne Erkko
Takala Timo
Julkujärvi
Turenki
7 / 15 Opel Astra f gsi17:45,9 3:04,80,7
46
89
Kauppinen Petteri
Falck Johannes
Riihimäki
Riihimäki
19 / 3 Ford escort rs 200017:48,8 3:07,72,9
47
91
Pellinen Tero
Saari Miikka
Nurmo
Nurmo
19 / 4 Bmw 325i17:53,0 3:11,94,2
48
25
Vähämaa Atte
Laine Timo
Riihimäki
Salo
7 / 16 BMW V160017:55,4 3:14,32,4
49
78
Hakanperä Antti
Suomela Tomi
Säkylä
Loimaa
15 / 3 Ford Escort17:57,7 3:16,62,3
50
85
Kallioinen Eero
Heinonen Petri
Merikarvia
Pori
14 / 4 BMW 32518:00,3 3:19,22,6
51
30
Sandbacka Esa
Valli Pasi
Salo
Lieto
7 / 17 Lada samara18:01,9 3:20,81,6
52
4
HĂĄllfast Keijo
Laaksonen Juha
Porvoo
Espoo
11 / 2 Toyota Starlet18:06,1 3:25,04,2
53
9
Sarkimo Juha
Sarkimo Ari
Sammatti
Sammatti
10 / 3 Ford Escort 160018:09,9 3:28,83,8
54
93
Laaksonen Sami
Niini Tomi
Salo
Salo
19 / 5 Toyota corolla18:13,5 3:32,43,6
55
1
Turtia Jari
Turtia Janne
Raisio
Turku
12 / 1 Wartburg 353W18:28,4 3:47,314,9
56
54
Sakselin Keijo
Sakselin Riki
Salo
Salo
3 / 5 Volvo 18:37,7 3:56,69,3
57
29
Andevei Sven
Nõlvak Jan
Tuusula
Tallinn viro
7 / 18 Honda crx18:46,6 4:05,58,9
58
69
Halmela Ari
Halmela Esa
Vantaa
Kärkölä
13 / 2 Toyota 18:52,8 4:11,76,2
59
63
Sarjula Esko
Laine Janne
Mäntyharju
Valkeala
1 / 5 Ford Fiesta18:55,3 4:14,22,5
60
97
Saukkomaa Herkko
Kohonen Severi
Keuruu
Mänttä
19 / 6 BMW 32518:59,1 4:18,03,8
61
17
Flemming Max
Roos Jan-Ă…ke
Raasepori
Raasepori
20 / 1 Ford Escort Mexico19:03,4 4:22,34,3
62
68
Laakso Mikael
Varjo Tino
Naantali
Mietoinen
1 / 6 Renault Megane coupe19:06,8 4:25,73,4
63
3
Ruotimo timo
Ruotimo Roope
Vantaa
Vantaa
11 / 3 peugeot 205 rallye19:35,4 4:54,328,6
64
11
Savenius Timo
Tuominen Timo
Vantaa
Helsinki
9 / 3 Volvo 142 S20:01,7 5:20,626,3
65
2
Rantanen Jyrki
Rantanen Elina
Lempäälä
Lempäälä
12 / 2 Fiat 850 coupe20:27,8 5:46,726,1
66
98
Nikku Jarmo
Raimo Kuha
Helsinki
Helsinki
19 / 7 Lada 110 V 150023:42,4 9:01,33:14,6
67
77
Ă–sterholm Mikael
Sundström Mats
Tammisaari
Pohja
15 / 4 Escort RS 200025:22,5 10:41,41:40,0

Keskeyttäneet: 6, Kauppila Riku, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   7, Aaltio Juha, 1B, Ulosajo   -   12, Nordström Ole, 3A, Tekninen syy   -   15, Häkkilä Atte, 1B, Muu syy   -   18, Wiklund Johan Kio, 2B, ?   -   19, Rönkkö Jari, 1B, Muu syy   -   21, Virta Mika, 1B, ?   -   34, Rantasalo Esa, 2B, Muu syy   -   49, juolahti arto, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   53, Mattila Heikki, 1B, Ulosajo   -   55, Rauhala Anssi, 1B, Ulosajo   -   56, kanerva kari, 3A, Tekninen syy   -   57, Stenberg Harri, 3A, ?   -   67, Niini Jarno, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen syy   -   71, Virta Jani, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   72, Peltonen Jonne, 3A, Muu syy   -   75, Pasanen Heikki, 2A, ?   -   79, Paananen Esa, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   82, Sipponen Eero, 2B, Ulosajo   -   84, Tonteri Joonas, 2A, Ulosajo   -   92, Pihlajavesi Pertti, 1B, Ulosajo