16.03.2019 Savon Rengas Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (3)  AT-pisteet (0)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK4       Luokkatulos
AJAKSI OY07.08.2022 - 22:59
Savon Rengas Ralli
16.03.2019
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Kaikki luokat
Lapinlahden AU
 
 
SijNroKuljettajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
15
Nousiainen Jori
Juutinen Miika
LapinlAU
LapinlAU
2 / 1 Citro√ęn DS3 R3T9:30,5
2
24
Mertanen Aarni
Kukkonen Jukka
KajUA
KajUA
3 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer9:34,3 3,83,8
3
16
Hassinen Markus
Väänänen Mika
JoeUA
JoeUA
3 / 2 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti9:39,6 9,15,3
4
17
Pohjola Jari
Laitinen Tero
VarkUA
VarkUA
3 / 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX9:40,9 10,41,3
5
4
Pietikäinen Juho
Puustinen Pasi
LapinlAU
LapinlAU
1 / 1 Citro√ęn C2 R29:51,1 20,610,2
6
20
Kiminki Miko
Kiminki Marko
LapinlAU
LapinlAU
5 / 1 Honda Civic10:29,7 59,238,6
7
13
Lahtinen Jaakko
Halinen Arttu
EMSC
EMSC
1 / 2 Ford Escort MK210:33,4 1:02,93,7
8
8
Väätäinen Riku
Piekiäinen Oskari
KUA
KUA
1 / 3 Ford Escort MK210:37,1 1:06,63,7
9
22
Keinänen Antti-Jussi
Jestoi Pasi
NilUA
0
2 / 2 BMW 328i10:41,5 1:11,04,4
10
5
Hassinen Kimmo
Hassinen Kalevi
K-KUA
JoeUA
1 / 4 Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)10:42,3 1:11,80,8
11
19
Hynynen Saku
Ikonen Tomi
IisUA
NilUA
4 / 1 Citro√ęn C2 VTS10:52,5 1:22,010,2
12
1
Tenhunen Jani
Tenhunen Pauli
SuonUA
SuonUA
1 / 5 Datsun 160011:01,9 1:31,49,4
13
3
Mustonen Kari
Kumpulainen Mika
Koi-SavUA
Koi-SavUA
1 / 6 Opel Astra GSi 16V11:19,2 1:48,717,3
14
12
Eerola Harri
Tyllinen Jarno
AnkUA
AnkUA
1 / 7 Ford Escort RS200011:21,6 1:51,12,4
15
14
Blek Hannu
Hurskainen Rauno
TEAM-SONKAJ.
Päij-HUA
1 / 8 Ford Escort11:30,3 1:59,88,7
16
18
Juusonen Sami
Talso Jenna
LMM
LMM
4 / 2 Suzuki Swift Sport (RS)11:30,6 2:00,10,3
17
21
Lappalainen Esko
Knuuti Katja
NilUA
0
4 / 3 Suzuki Ignis Sport12:02,9 2:32,432,3
18
23
Hiltunen Miika
Hiltunen Jari
K-KUA
K-KUA
5 / 2 Renault Megane12:49,2 3:18,746,3
19
11
Pöytälaakso Marco
Ruotsalainen Joonas
VesUA
SuonUA
1 / 9 Ford Escort 160029:41,0 20:10,516:51,8

Keskeyttäneet: 7, Tujamola Mikko, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   9, Tuunanen Simo-Petteri, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   10, Piiroinen Toni, 2B, Tekninen vika