24.8.2019 Mntt 200-Ajo

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (16)  AT-pisteet (1)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK4       Luokkatulos
AJAKSI OY06.08.2020 - 09:25
Mntt 200-Ajo
24.8.2019
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ilman nuottia
EUROPEAN SPEED AND RALLY CLUB
 
 
SijNroKuljettajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
87
Ruottunen Jonni
Ojala Mika
LemUA
0
8 / 1 Volvo 24018:35,8
2
88
Högström Juha
Heikkilä Timo
MäntsMK
LopUA
8 / 2 Toyota Corolla GT18:48,8 13,013,0
3
77
Saari Kari-Pekka
Hytönen Jaana
ESRC
0
8 / 3 BMW M318:53,4 17,64,6
4
89
Häkkinen Marko
Tawast Anssi
LMM
LMM
8 / 4 Ford Escort RS200018:56,8 21,03,4
5
47
Kytölä Kari
Kurjanen Sami
P-HUA
ESRC
4 / 1 BMW M3 (E36)19:05,6 29,88,8
6
90
Kuusinen Teemu
Kivelä Jukka
ALTI
UuUA
8 / 5 Toyota Starlet19:12,9 37,17,3
7
81
Latvala Eetu
Peippo Matias
LaihUA
KySUA
8 / 6 Honda Civic Type R (FN2)19:39,7 1:03,926,8
8
86
Aaltonen Antti
Haapaniemi Toni
HyUA
HyUA
8 / 7 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /19:42,5 1:06,72,8
9
80
Saari Sami
Mattila Juuso
PR-Rac
PR-Rac
8 / 8 Toyota Starlet19:50,9 1:15,18,4
10
54
Nurminen Jari
Laukkanen Kari
KorUA/MK
Mäntän UA
4 / 2 Toyota Corolla GT19:56,5 1:20,75,6
11
55
Suokas Lauri
Suokas Eetu
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
4 / 3 Toyota Starlet19:56,8 1:21,00,3
12
85
Puupponen Jarno
Hakanen Jani
LMM
LMM
8 / 9 Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-16 (W201)19:58,1 1:22,31,3
13
50
Honkanen Petri
Röman Antti
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
4 / 4 BMW M320:03,5 1:27,75,4
14
79
Stålhammar Eetu
Mäkelä Joni
OrSUA
TeisUA
8 / 10 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /20:11,8 1:36,08,3
15
84
Henttonen Juha
Kylkilahti Lauri
NokUA
P-HUA
8 / 11 BMW M320:16,6 1:40,84,8
16
52
Aaltonen Ari
Lähteenmäki Seppo
UUA
VaToSUA
4 / 5 Opel Ascona B20:18,7 1:42,92,1
17
51
Kukkonen Veli
Pitkänen Janne
KuortUA
KuortUA
4 / 6 Ford Escort RS 200020:22,3 1:46,53,6
18
64
Nykänen Juho
Kovanen Veera
ESRC
0
7 / 1 Ford Focus20:29,3 1:53,57,0
19
63
Laaksomaa Pasi
Laaksomaa Susanna
Päij-HUA
Päij-HUA
6 / 1 Volkswagen Polo 1.420:36,4 2:00,67,1
20
74
Mieskonen Ari
Mieskonen Toni
PetUA
AUK J-äijät
8 / 12 BMW 325i20:41,7 2:05,95,3
21
60
Santala Kim
Santala Pasi
TeisUA
TeisUA
6 / 2 Volkswagen Polo 1.420:42,2 2:06,40,5
22
65
Sahila Aki
Tukia Mikko
ESRC
EUROPEAN SPEED AND RALLY CLUB
7 / 2 Citroën C2 VTS20:56,9 2:21,114,7
23
49
Minkkinen Vesa
Äyräväinen Henry
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
4 / 7 BMW 325i (E36)20:57,3 2:21,50,4
24
67
Kallioniemi Henri
Flyktman Arttu
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
7 / 3 Renault Clio21:02,1 2:26,34,8
25
76
Rantanen Keijo
Vanha-Jaakkola Jere
Mäntän UA
AUK J-äijät
8 / 13 Toyota Starlet21:05,4 2:29,63,3
26
61
Moilanen Aukusti
Kotamäki Santeri
SaarUA
SaarUA
6 / 3 Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.421:05,8 2:30,00,4
27
48
Saari Ilpo
Saari Hanna
KannMK/UA
KannMK/UA
4 / 8 Volvo 24221:07,4 2:31,61,6
28
57
Ruusiala Hannu
Ruusiala Minna
PR-Rac
0
4 / 9 Citroën ZX 16V21:08,2 2:32,40,8
29
66
Ylinen Joni
Pahkasalo Jussi
AlavUA
AlavUA
7 / 4 Ford Focus21:12,1 2:36,33,9
30
59
Pihlman Kai
Mäkelä Marko
OrSUA
TeisUA
6 / 4 Skoda Favorit 136 L21:24,4 2:48,612,3
31
53
Järvinen Asko
Jaakkola Tuomas
LamUA
Päij-HUA
4 / 10 Toyota Starlet21:25,2 2:49,40,8
32
69
Aro Otto
Oksman Henri
TTR
VMF
7 / 5 Peugeot 30721:26,6 2:50,81,4
33
58
Lindroos Harras
Helander Jyrki
AUK J-äijät
Mäntän UA
4 / 11 Ford Escort RS 200021:30,0 2:54,23,4
34
62
Syvänoro Tero
Kauppinen Mika
LMM
LMM
6 / 5 Nissan Micra Kit Car21:35,0 2:59,25,0
35
70
Ylennysmäki Jouni
Töyry Tuomas
Toivakka AUK
AUK J-äijät
7 / 6 Citroën C2 VTS21:38,4 3:02,63,4
36
56
Wirtanen Kari
Wirtanen Tiina
HyUA
HyUA
4 / 12 BMW 325i (E36)21:40,5 3:04,72,1
37
73
Lindlöf Albert
Haatainen Toni
JyvUA
KorUA/MK
8 / 14 Nissan Almera GTi (N15)21:49,2 3:13,48,7
38
72
Haapasalmi Esko
Karhunen Janne
TamUA
TamUA
7 / 7 Renault Clio 1.6 16V (Type CB1D0)21:56,3 3:20,57,1
39
83
Kananoja Jussi
Karjanlahti Timo
EPUA
EPUA
8 / 15 Ford Escort RS 200022:11,9 3:36,115,6

Keskeyttäneet: 68, Jutila Tomi, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   71, Mäkinen Juuso, 2B, Ulosajo   -   75, Mäkitalo Markus, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   78, Talso Jan, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   82, Kauppinen Juho, 3B, Ulosajo