24.8.2019 Mänttä 200-Ajo

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (16)  AT-pisteet (1)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK4       Luokkatulos
AJAKSI OY12.08.2020 - 15:02
Mänttä 200-Ajo
24.8.2019
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Nuottiluokat
EUROPEAN SPEED AND RALLY CLUB
 
 
SijNroKuljettajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
24
Salo Juha
Luhtinen Topi
KaUA
PiekUA
10 / 1 Skoda Fabia R524:25,9
2
22
Metsälä Juuso
Kangas Matti
KeurUA
EPUA
10 / 2 Skoda Fabia R525:24,0 58,158,1
3
20
Koljonen Juha
Tuhkanen Mikko
TerUA
TerUA
10 / 3 Subaru Impreza 55526:00,4 1:34,536,4
4
26
Hokkala Henri
Pahkala Kimmo
ALTI
PetUA
11 / 1 Peugeot 208 R226:12,1 1:46,211,7
5
21
Seilo Joni
Salonen Janne
ParkUA
ParkUA
10 / 4 Mitsubishi Lancer E926:35,0 2:09,122,9
6
41
Valkonen Nico
Kallio Kari
LMM
UuUA
12 / 1 Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V26:40,0 2:14,15,0
7
25
Laine Antero
Hämäläinen Tatu
UAU
AL-Kangasniemi
10 / 5 Skoda Fabia R526:49,0 2:23,19,0
8
27
Korhonen Roope
Laitinen Jani
LMM
LMM
11 / 2 Citroën C2 R226:56,6 2:30,77,6
9
38
Pulkkinen Marko
Aho Matti
Huuha UA
Huuha UA
12 / 2 BMW 325i (E36/2)27:26,3 3:00,429,7
10
36
Koverola Henrik
Brofors Sami
HamUA
MhMK
12 / 3 BMW M327:29,2 3:03,32,9
11
30
Patajoki Peetu
Vastamäki Arttu
TeisUA
HuiUA
11 / 3 Citroën C2 R227:39,7 3:13,810,5
12
32
Forsgren Kim
Kärpijoki Jussi
MäntsMK
RaisUA
11 / 4 Ford Fiesta R228:09,4*3:43,529,7
13
35
Virolainen Sami
Wahlman Tero
HyUA
UAU
12 / 4 BMW 325i28:38,3 4:12,428,9
14
42
Patajoki Niko
Vaaleri Samu
TeisUA
TamUA
12 / 5 Ford Escort RS 200028:38,4 4:12,50,1
15
29
Kalmi Niko
Levänen Tuomas
HyUA
PiekUA
11 / 5 Citroën C2 R228:54,8 4:28,916,4
16
34
Joni Keskinen
Kleimola Arto
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
12 / 6 BMW M3 (E36)29:03,3 4:37,48,5
17
45
Orbinski Mika
Luhanko Harri
KUA
AL-Kangasniemi
18 / 1 BMW 125i Coupe29:35,0 5:09,131,7
18
16
Söyring Petri
Takala Timo
TerUA
RiiUA
17 / 1 Opel Kadett GTE31:37,6 7:11,72:02,6
19
44
Valkama Timo
Laine Lassi
PR-Rac
UUA
13 / 1 Volkswagen Golf IV35:58,0 11:32,14:20,4

Keskeyttäneet: 15, Välimäki Harri, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   17, Aalto Yrjö, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   23, Ruotsalainen Esa, 1B, Vetoakseli   -   28, Hakulinen Antti, 3B, Ulosajo   -   31, Heinänen Matias, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   37, Kinnunen Marko, 4B, Tekninen vika   -   39, Juhannusvuori Kimmo, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   40, Hannula Juha-Mikael, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   43, Hiipakka Joni, 1B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 32, Forsgren Kim, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0