01.08.2020 Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (34)  Rangaistukset (10)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << EK2 EK4 >> Luokkatulokset
Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli
01.08.2020
SS 3, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Kokkolan UA
Autoliike Nystedt Oy
 
SS3, 3.19km, nopein: 129.9km/h
SijNumOhjaajaLkTulosEro
118Katsuta Takamoto461:28,4
272Röyhkiö Aleksi441:35,47,0
371Pynnönen Ville441:36,48,0
466Ahola Toni441:38,510,1
575Hautamäki Ville451:38,610,2
673Kasi Jukka441:39,210,8
770Rytkönen Anssi441:40,412,0
876Latvala Matti451:43,014,6
968Aalto Samuli441:44,416,0
1082Koski Jari431:44,516,1
1183Karhapää Max431:45,016,6
1286Kauppi Roni421:45,817,4
1377Alasuutari Markku451:46,418,0
1484Ollikkala Jaakko421:47,218,8
1551Jaatinen Matti141:47,919,5
16121Mäkelä Kai361:48,420,0
1785Vilmilä Antti421:48,720,3
18104Bäck Timo191:49,020,6
19125Sysimetsä Jari381:49,521,1
20118Rautavirta Jyri361:50,221,8
21103Hirvijärvi Lasse191:50,321,9
2290Kiminki Miko411:50,822,4
2349Lindberg Janne131:50,922,5
24130Norrkniivilä Kim381:51,022,6
2581Hiltunen Esa431:51,623,2
26101Koski Riku191:51,623,2
2788Heikkinen Oskari411:51,723,3
28135Riihimäki Tomi381:51,723,3
2980Salo Henrik431:52,023,6
3078Paananen Timo431:52,223,8
3192Pensas Jere411:52,323,9
3262Westerlund Heikki291:52,424,0
33132Hosionaho Heikki381:52,724,3
3447Hietanen Ilpo111:52,824,4
3558Karpiola Mika271:52,924,5
3689Herranen Toni411:53,024,6
3739Lappalainen Jussi91:53,124,7
38133Junttila Pauli381:53,124,7
3948Hållfast Keijo121:53,425,0
4060Leponiemi Antti281:53,525,1
4153Salmi Jani141:54,125,7
42115Latvanen Markus341:54,225,8
4395Haiminen Oskari191:54,426,0
4459Pitkäniemi Timo271:54,626,2
45102Laurila Sami191:54,626,2
4628Lindell Ole41:54,926,5
47127Jokiperä Jarkko381:55,026,6
48107Lassila Leevi331:55,427,0
4999Lejon Risto191:55,527,1
5096Hinttu Tuomo191:55,627,2
5191Korvola Sami411:56,127,7
5250Ahola Jani141:56,528,1
5397Kaskisaari Ilkka191:56,528,1
54117Räsänen Jyri341:56,528,1
5594Näsi Juha191:56,728,3
56108Tikkinen Tomi331:57,328,9
5743Männistö Pasi101:57,529,1
5841Allinen Niko91:57,629,2
59116Korvola Mika341:58,029,6
6026Jaakkola Sami31:58,129,7
6155Lindroos Esa161:58,129,7
62114Salomäki Jeremias341:58,329,9
6361Jauhianen Ville291:58,430,0
64119Valtaala Elina361:58,530,1
65106Koski Valtteri331:58,730,3
6657Tuominen Sami171:58,830,4
67109Pulkkinen Veeti331:59,130,7
68105Heikkinen Markus331:59,230,8
6934Sartovuo Hannu61:59,431,0
7046Karppinen Janne111:59,531,1
7164Riskusalo Jukka-Pekka302:00,031,6
7238Berner Juha82:00,231,8
73134Kananoja Jussi382:00,231,8
7498Kalliomäki Iivari192:00,331,9
7535Valtaala Jari62:00,432,0
76124Koski Petri372:00,532,1
7737Sarasto Martti72:00,832,4
7827Nieminen Harry42:00,932,5
7933Leander Matti62:01,032,6
80126Hyytinen Erkki382:01,733,3
81110Kivioja Tuukka-Matias332:01,933,5
8229Mustapuro Onni42:02,033,6
83129Pölönen Pekka382:02,033,6
8432Hänninen Veijo62:02,534,1
8540Sinkkonen Toni92:03,435,0
8654Niemenmaa Riku162:04,536,1
8731Ohrankämmen Jari52:05,336,9
8893Saarinen Timo192:10,341,9
89111Holm Anders342:11,743,3
9024Heino Sami22:13,745,3
9174Kinnunen Jaro453:54,82:26,4
9230Heinänen Antti56:00,04:31,6
Tulos 3 ek: jälkeen
SijNumOhjaajaLk(sij)TulosEro
118Katsuta Takamoto46(1) 14:20,9
272Röyhkiö Aleksi44(1) 15:02,9 42,0
371Pynnönen Ville44(2) 15:25,1 1:04,2
473Kasi Jukka44(3) 15:41,6 1:20,7
570Rytkönen Anssi44(4) 15:47,6 1:26,7
675Hautamäki Ville45(1) 15:49,2 1:28,3
776Latvala Matti45(2) 16:38,4 2:17,5
868Aalto Samuli44(5) 16:45,7 2:24,8
966Ahola Toni44(6) 16:46,0 2:25,1
1082Koski Jari43(1) 16:52,8 2:31,9
1186Kauppi Roni42(1) 16:56,3 2:35,4
1283Karhapää Max43(2) 17:03,0 2:42,1
1377Alasuutari Markku45(3) 17:12,3 2:51,4
1484Ollikkala Jaakko42(2) 17:13,8 2:52,9
15121Mäkelä Kai36(1) 17:24,9 3:04,0
1685Vilmilä Antti42(3) 17:26,8 3:05,9
17104Bäck Timo19(1) 17:35,9*3:15,0
18125Sysimetsä Jari38(1) 17:42,4 3:21,5
1951Jaatinen Matti14(1) 17:44,1 3:23,2
20118Rautavirta Jyri36(2) 17:44,8 3:23,9
2149Lindberg Janne13(1) 17:45,7 3:24,8
22132Hosionaho Heikki38(2) 17:46,4 3:25,5
2388Heikkinen Oskari41(1) 17:47,6 3:26,7
24101Koski Riku19(2) 17:50,1 3:29,2
2562Westerlund Heikki29(1) 17:56,2 3:35,3
2674Kinnunen Jaro45(4) 17:58,5 3:37,6
27103Hirvijärvi Lasse19(3) 17:59,5*3:38,6
28130Norrkniivilä Kim38(3) 18:02,7 3:41,8
2989Herranen Toni41(2) 18:03,4 3:42,5
3080Salo Henrik43(3) 18:03,5 3:42,6
3190Kiminki Miko41(3) 18:03,7 3:42,8
3299Lejon Risto19(4) 18:04,6 3:43,7
3392Pensas Jere41(4) 18:05,1 3:44,2
3478Paananen Timo43(4) 18:05,6 3:44,7
3591Korvola Sami41(5) 18:10,9 3:50,0
3660Leponiemi Antti28(1) 18:15,9 3:55,0
3781Hiltunen Esa43(5) 18:19,5 3:58,6
3858Karpiola Mika27(1) 18:21,2 4:00,3
39135Riihimäki Tomi38(4) 18:21,3 4:00,4
40115Latvanen Markus34(1) 18:23,2 4:02,3
41127Jokiperä Jarkko38(5) 18:27,5 4:06,6
42133Junttila Pauli38(6) 18:27,7 4:06,8
43102Laurila Sami19(5) 18:28,7 4:07,8
4459Pitkäniemi Timo27(2) 18:29,7 4:08,8
4553Salmi Jani14(2) 18:30,8 4:09,9
46117Räsänen Jyri34(2) 18:30,8 4:09,9
47126Hyytinen Erkki38(7) 18:31,1 4:10,2
4895Haiminen Oskari19(6) 18:33,0 4:12,1
4941Allinen Niko9(1) 18:38,0 4:17,1
5096Hinttu Tuomo19(7) 18:38,3 4:17,4
51124Koski Petri37(1) 18:38,6 4:17,7
5257Tuominen Sami17(1) 18:40,7 4:19,8
5347Hietanen Ilpo11(1) 18:40,8 4:19,9
5450Ahola Jani14(3) 18:47,1 4:26,2
55107Lassila Leevi33(1) 18:47,6 4:26,7
5661Jauhianen Ville29(2) 18:49,7 4:28,8
57108Tikkinen Tomi33(2) 18:49,8 4:28,9
5839Lappalainen Jussi9(2) 18:52,8 4:31,9
5928Lindell Ole4(1) 18:53,6 4:32,7
6064Riskusalo Jukka-Pekka30(1) 18:53,9 4:33,0
6148Hållfast Keijo12(1) 18:54,2 4:33,3
62116Korvola Mika34(3) 18:58,2 4:37,3
63119Valtaala Elina36(3) 18:59,6 4:38,7
64106Koski Valtteri33(3) 18:59,9 4:39,0
6597Kaskisaari Ilkka19(8) 19:02,3 4:41,4
6694Näsi Juha19(9) 19:09,3 4:48,4
6743Männistö Pasi10(1) 19:12,4 4:51,5
6898Kalliomäki Iivari19(10) 19:24,8 5:03,9
6935Valtaala Jari6(1) 19:26,6 5:05,7
70105Heikkinen Markus33(4) 19:29,8 5:08,9
71129Pölönen Pekka38(8) 19:30,3 5:09,4
7234Sartovuo Hannu6(2) 19:31,2*5:10,3
7329Mustapuro Onni4(2) 19:31,8 5:10,9
7433Leander Matti6(3) 19:31,9 5:11,0
75134Kananoja Jussi38(9) 19:34,1 5:13,2
7627Nieminen Harry4(3) 19:35,5 5:14,6
77114Salomäki Jeremias34(4) 19:37,8 5:16,9
7837Sarasto Martti7(1) 19:42,1 5:21,2
7955Lindroos Esa16(1) 19:43,2 5:22,3
8038Berner Juha8(1) 19:47,7 5:26,8
8132Hänninen Veijo6(4) 19:49,1 5:28,2
8246Karppinen Janne11(2) 19:50,4 5:29,5
8354Niemenmaa Riku16(2) 19:52,3 5:31,4
84110Kivioja Tuukka-Matias33(5) 19:53,4 5:32,5
85109Pulkkinen Veeti33(6) 19:53,6 5:32,7
8640Sinkkonen Toni9(3) 20:00,8 5:39,9
8731Ohrankämmen Jari5(1) 20:35,7 6:14,8
8893Saarinen Timo19(11) 20:47,0 6:26,1
89111Holm Anders34(5) 21:01,4 6:40,5
9024Heino Sami2(1) 21:35,5 7:14,6
9126Jaakkola Sami3(1) 23:36,5 9:15,6
9230Heinänen Antti5(2) 25:49,3*11:28,4