01.08.2020 Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (34)  Rangaistukset (10)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << EK7       Luokkatulokset
AJAKSI OY06.08.2020 - 12:47
Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli
01.08.2020
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Kokkolan UA
 
 
SijNumOhjaajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
18
Katsuta Takamoto
Barritt Daniel
0
0
46 / 1 Toyota Yaris WRC29:20,1
2
72
Röyhkiö Aleksi
Mannisenmäki Ville
PR-Rac
UUA
44 / 1 Skoda Fabia R530:42,4 1:22,31:22,3
3
71
Pynnönen Ville
Kallio Kari
JyvUA
UuUA
44 / 2 Skoda Fabia R531:24,1 2:04,041,7
4
73
Kasi Jukka
Ania Henri
LaihUA
KosSUA
44 / 3 Skoda Fabia R531:59,6 2:39,535,5
5
75
Hautamäki Ville
Juntunen Mika
JärvisUA
KaMK
45 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX32:14,5 2:54,414,9
6
70
Rytkönen Anssi
Koskela Juho-Ville
KoMoKe
TorUA
44 / 4 Mitsubishi Lancer E932:20,9 3:00,86,4
7
76
Latvala Matti
Raiski Toni
LapUA
LapUA
45 / 2 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti34:03,9 4:43,81:43,0
8
66
Ahola Toni
Mäki-Ikola Timo
KokUA
AL-Härmä
44 / 5 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VII34:07,7 4:47,63,8
9
68
Aalto Samuli
Perämäki Sami
IiMU
RTL
44 / 6 Mitsubishi Lancer E934:08,9 4:48,81,2
10
86
Kauppi Roni
Hellsten Eetu-Pekka
LakUA
TamUA
42 / 1 Citroën C2 R234:36,6 5:16,527,7
11
83
Karhapää Max
Heinonen Anne
LakUA
LakUA
43 / 1 Honda Civic Type R34:52,1 5:32,015,5
12
84
Ollikkala Jaakko
Heikkilä Mikko
PokyUA
LaihUA
42 / 2 Toyota Corolla GT35:04,2 5:44,112,1
13
77
Alasuutari Markku
Aho Jukka
RaaUA
RaaUA
45 / 3 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti35:12,6 5:52,58,4
14
85
Vilmilä Antti
Ahopelto Anssi
JärvisUA
ÄhtUA
42 / 3 Toyota Starlet35:34,4 6:14,321,8
15
74
Kinnunen Jaro
Temonen Kristian
EMSC
LemUA
45 / 4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX36:21,0 7:00,946,6
16
125
Sysimetsä Jari
Isaksson Jan
KMK
KMK
38 / 1 Opel Astra36:24,2 7:04,13,2
17
51
Jaatinen Matti
Somppi Mikko
NHD
ÄhtUA
14 / 1 Volvo 24236:25,7 7:05,61,5
18
118
Rautavirta Jyri
Aronen Aleksi
LamUA
RiiUA
36 / 1 Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V36:26,5 7:06,40,8
19
132
Hosionaho Heikki
Karjalainen Esa
NivUA
Kaj-UA
38 / 2 BMW M336:31,1 7:11,04,6
20
88
Heikkinen Oskari
Hämäläinen Saku
Kaj-UA
SPAUK
41 / 1 Ford Fiesta 1.636:33,3 7:13,22,2
21
49
Lindberg Janne
Ruokonen Harri
TerUA
TerUA
13 / 1 Volkswagen Golf GTI36:33,6 7:13,50,3
22
80
Salo Henrik
Appel Tuomo
OUA
OUA
43 / 2 BMW 125i Coupe36:44,6 7:24,511,0
23
89
Herranen Toni
Virtanen Sebastian
KR-TEAM RY
JyvUA
41 / 2 Ford Fiesta 1.636:47,1 7:27,02,5
24
103
Hirvijärvi Lasse
Luoma Kari
EPUA
EPUA
19 / 1 BMW 325i (E36/2)36:50,8*7:30,73,7
25
101
Koski Riku
Bergbacka Kari
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
19 / 2 BMW 325i (E36)36:52,6 7:32,51,8
26
90
Kiminki Miko
Koponen Ari
LapinlAU
NilUA
41 / 3 Honda Civic37:01,2 7:41,18,6
27
62
Westerlund Heikki
Valonen Hanna
LamUA
HeiUA
29 / 1 Opel Manta 2.0 E37:08,0 7:47,96,8
28
92
Pensas Jere
Saarijärvi Jouni
LaihUA
LaihUA
41 / 4 Renault Megane37:09,1 7:49,01,1
29
78
Paananen Timo
Isokangas Pasi
SaloUA
SaloUA
43 / 3 Ford Escort RS 200037:11,2 7:51,12,1
30
99
Lejon Risto
Hanhila Petri
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
19 / 3 BMW 325i37:13,9 7:53,82,7
31
81
Hiltunen Esa
Kivimäki Kai
RoiUA
OUA
43 / 4 BMW M3 (E36)37:14,4 7:54,30,5
32
91
Korvola Sami
Vatilo Anssi
EPUA
EPUA
41 / 5 Ford Fiesta 1.637:26,6 8:06,512,2
33
133
Junttila Pauli
Ahola Matti
NivUA
NivUA
38 / 3 BMW 328i37:42,0 8:21,915,4
34
60
Leponiemi Antti
Ruhanen Juho
KSAU
ValUA
28 / 1 Ford Escort 160037:57,1 8:37,015,1
35
117
Räsänen Jyri
Väänänen Hannu
KUA
Kuopion urheiluautoilijat
34 / 1 Toyota Corolla G638:02,6 8:42,55,5
36
95
Haiminen Oskari
Haiminen Sakari
LapUA
LapUA
19 / 4 BMW 325i (E36)38:05,9 8:45,83,3
37
102
Laurila Sami
Kleimola Arto
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
19 / 5 BMW 325i (E36/2)38:11,1 8:51,05,2
38
115
Latvanen Markus
Jokinen Jussi
EPUA
EPUA
34 / 2 Nissan Micra Kit Car38:14,3 8:54,23,2
39
53
Salmi Jani
Kortesuo Mikko
AMM
AMM
14 / 2 Volvo 24238:14,8 8:54,70,4
40
126
Hyytinen Erkki
Schroderus Juha
SiikUA
Kaj-UA
38 / 4 BMW 325i (E36)38:27,2 9:07,112,4
41
47
Hietanen Ilpo
Hellgren Tomi
NURMIJÄRVEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
RiiUA
11 / 1 Volvo 142 S38:27,3 9:07,20,1
42
58
Karpiola Mika
Muteli Iida
Mäntän UA
Mäntän UA
27 / 1 Ford Escort 1300 GT38:28,0 9:07,90,7
43
107
Lassila Leevi
Ala-Kokkila Arto
KvanUA
KuortUA
33 / 1 Citroën C2 VTS38:31,2 9:11,13,2
44
61
Jauhianen Ville
sokka janne
NilUA
NilUA
29 / 2 Ford Escort RS38:38,4 9:18,37,2
45
108
Tikkinen Tomi
Kantanen Teijo
LMM
PaiUA
33 / 2 Renault Megane38:46,7 9:26,68,3
46
106
Koski Valtteri
Siurua Tomi
AL-Härmä
RaaUA
33 / 3 Honda Civic38:50,2 9:30,13,5
47
48
Hållfast Keijo
Pimiä Petri
HRF
AAU
12 / 1 Toyota Starlet 1300 (KP61)39:01,2 9:41,111,0
48
124
Koski Petri
Heikkinen Olli
LakUA
LakUA
37 / 1 Toyota Starlet39:02,8 9:42,71,6
49
116
Korvola Mika
Saari Miika
EPUA
EPUA
34 / 3 Honda Civic39:07,9 9:47,85,1
50
97
Kaskisaari Ilkka
Tschokkinen Juha
HyUA
LopUA
19 / 6 BMW 325i (E36)39:16,1 9:56,08,2
51
43
Männistö Pasi
Perttu Jari
EPUA
EPUA
10 / 1 Ford Escort 160039:26,5 10:06,410,4
52
57
Tuominen Sami
Karpiola Juha
SaarUA
Mäntän UA
17 / 1 Opel Manta 2.0 E39:35,8 10:15,79,3
53
28
Lindell Ole
Hurskainen Rauno
KokUA
Päij-HUA
4 / 1 Ford Escort RS 200039:39,1 10:19,03,3
54
98
Kalliomäki Iivari
Lavio Jaakko
TUA
AUK J-äijät
19 / 7 BMW 325i (E36)39:42,2 10:22,13,1
55
105
Heikkinen Markus
Kolari Toni
KUA
KUA
33 / 4 Renault Clio 1.639:50,3 10:30,28,1
56
35
Valtaala Jari
Perälä Pekka
AlavUA
AlavUA
6 / 1 Toyota Corolla39:58,9 10:38,88,6
57
64
Riskusalo Jukka-Pekka
Sissala Jari
HämUA
VaToSUA
30 / 1 Volvo 24240:08,7 10:48,69,8
58
27
Nieminen Harry
Mikkonen Seppo
Kaj-UA
Kaj-UA
4 / 2 Ford Escort RS 200040:12,4 10:52,33,7
59
34
Sartovuo Hannu
Sartovuo Teemu
HRCF
HyvUA
6 / 2 Ford Escort 1300 GT40:16,1*10:56,03,7
60
129
Pölönen Pekka
Järviluoma Tarmo
AlavUA
EPUA
38 / 5 BMW 325i (E36)40:16,5 10:56,40,4
61
109
Pulkkinen Veeti
Leskelä Kimmo Ensio
LakUA
LakUA
33 / 5 Ford Fiesta 1.640:28,0*11:07,911,5
62
29
Mustapuro Onni
Nummela Teppo
HRCF
LuPäSUA
4 / 3 Mercedes Benz 280 E40:38,0 11:17,910,0
63
46
Karppinen Janne
Tauriainen Rami
ScPalas
ScPalas
11 / 2 Datsun 160J40:39,1 11:19,01,1
64
134
Kananoja Jussi
Karjanlahti Timo
EPUA
EPUA
38 / 6 Ford Escort RS 200040:43,4 11:23,34,3
65
110
Kivioja Tuukka-Matias
Kinnari Jukka
Jurvan UA
Jurvan UA
33 / 6 Ford Fiesta 1.640:45,7 11:25,62,3
66
38
Berner Juha
Tanninen Jouni
HyUA
HyUA
8 / 1 Plymouth Valiant40:57,5 11:37,411,8
67
32
Hänninen Veijo
Hänninen Petri
SLUA
SLUA
6 / 3 Austin Cooper S41:14,3 11:54,216,8
68
40
Sinkkonen Toni
Saarilahti Arto
TamUA
TamUA
9 / 1 Datsun 100A41:27,1 12:07,012,8
69
94
Näsi Juha
Nokua Markus
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
19 / 8 BMW 325i (E36)41:34,3*12:14,27,2
70
37
Sarasto Martti
Someroja Pasi
NHD
NHD
7 / 1 Ford Cortina GT41:35,5 12:15,41,2
71
55
Lindroos Esa
Lindroos Anja
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
16 / 1 Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)41:50,8 12:30,715,3
72
31
Ohrankämmen Jari
Helmikkala Petri
HRCF
HRCF
5 / 1 Wartburg 35342:16,9 12:56,826,1
73
93
Saarinen Timo
Mäkinen Kimmo
UUA
HyUA
19 / 9 BMW 325i (E36)42:45,9 13:25,829,0
74
26
Jaakkola Sami
Hannunen Jasmin
Päij-HUA
HRCF
3 / 1 Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT43:52,9 14:32,81:07,0
75
24
Heino Sami
Einola Jani
NokUA
NokUA
2 / 1 Mazda 130044:59,3*15:39,21:06,4