24.10.2020 Askolan Granit-ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (41)  Rangaistukset (1)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << EK4       Luokkatulokset
AJAKSI OY26.11.2020 - 13:18
Askolan Granit-ralli
24.10.2020
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
RALLY DRIVERS TEAM
 
 
SijNumOhjaajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
1
Latvala Jari-Matti
Hänninen Juho
AlavUA
SLUA
6 / 1 Toyota Celica 2000 GT-Four (ST165)17:04,1
2
31
Markkanen Kalle
Temonen Kristian
EMSC
LemUA
3 / 1 Skoda Fabia R517:10,4 6,26,2
3
26
Soininen Arto
Ryynänen Sami
PoSUA
PoSUA
3 / 2 Ford Fiesta R517:19,7 15,59,3
4
32
Huuhka Jari
Metso Jarno
OriUA
OriUA
3 / 3 Skoda Fabia R517:31,0 26,811,3
5
33
Kiviniemi Kristian
Mälkönen Enni
ParkUA
LamUA
3 / 4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X17:34,6 30,43,6
6
24
Niemi Kim
Pitkonen Timo
NHD
SLUA
3 / 5 Mitsubishi Lancer E517:39,3 35,14,7
7
34
Hallia Tuukka
Hämäläinen Reeta
MäntsMK
SiAk
4 / 1 Ford Fiesta R218:14,1 1:09,934,8
8
22
Vierimaa Sakari
Rajasalo Mika
EMSC
TamUA
3 / 6 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X18:16,5 1:12,32,4
9
35
Patajoki Niko
Vaaleri Samu
TeisUA
TamUA
4 / 2 Peugeot 208 R218:19,3 1:15,12,8
10
25
Rajala Jari
Perämäki Juha-Pekka
PoSUA
P-HUA
3 / 7 KIA Rio N518:26,5 1:22,37,2
11
36
Forsgren Kim
Kärpijoki Jussi
MäntsMK
RaisUA
4 / 3 Ford Fiesta R218:29,1 1:24,92,6
12
37
Korhola Benjamin
Kelander Pekka
VihUA
JyvUA
4 / 4 Ford Fiesta18:30,1 1:25,91,0
13
58
Rantasalo Mika
Rantasalo Riia
RaisUA
RaisUA
5 / 1 Opel Kadett E GSi 16V/18:34,9 1:30,74,8
14
28
Salminen Juha
Laakso Mikko
LopUA
TerUA
3 / 8 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti18:37,2 1:33,02,3
15
54
Kunttu Tomi
Harju Tommi
LuuUA
ValUA
5 / 2 Volkswagen Golf GTI18:51,3 1:47,114,1
16
23
Henkola Matias
Tahko Riku
PoSUA
PoSUA
3 / 9 Mini One18:54,9 1:50,73,6
17
27
Mielityinen Eemil
Tyyskä Tuuka
SiAk
PoSUA
3 / 10 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (CT9A)18:55,2 1:51,00,3
18
59
Palmi Toomas
Saarinen Noora
LahUA
TerUA
5 / 3 BMW 323Ti Compact18:58,0 1:53,82,8
19
38
Suontausta Jari
Kanninen Veikko
NokUA
MäntsMK
4 / 5 Citroën DS3 R3T19:01,0 1:56,83,0
20
15
Heikkilä Asko
Ihalainen Aleksi
PoSUA
LahUA
3 / 11 Skoda Fabia R519:01,8 1:57,60,8
21
29
Tahko Teemu
Strandberg Kaj
EMSC
EMSC
3 / 12 Mitsubishi Lancer E419:11,6 2:07,49,8
22
49
Juhannusvuori Kimmo
Altti Jussi
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
5 / 4 Ford Escort RS 200019:13,2 2:09,01,6
23
53
Hakulinen Antti
Kuisma Ari
RUA
VaToSUA
5 / 5 BMW 13019:13,5 2:09,30,3
24
17
Honkanen Jarmo
Sparre Aki
MäntsMK
VMF
3 / 13 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti19:16,7 2:12,53,2
25
41
Manninen Markus
Sillanpää Teemu
UUA
EPUA
4 / 6 Ford Fiesta R219:18,5 2:14,31,8
26
56
Rostedt Kimmo
Kopra Jani
LahUA
VääUA
5 / 6 Volvo 24019:24,0 2:19,85,5
27
5
Lauren Reijo
Heikkinen Matti
THU-TEAM
K-KUA
6 / 2 Ford Escort RS19:26,5 2:22,32,5
28
3
Koivunen Teemu
Hautalahti Raimo
SomUA
AL-Myrskylä
6 / 3 Volvo 24219:30,7 2:26,54,2
29
119
Högström Juha
Meritähti Samuli
MäntsMK
EPUA
13 / 1 Toyota Corolla GT19:38,3 2:34,17,6
30
30
Niskala Teuvo
Törrönen Rauno
YkUa
JoeUA
3 / 14 Skoda Fabia R519:38,9 2:34,70,6
31
73
Konkola Niko
Lust Jenni
LohUA
LohUA
9 / 1 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)19:38,9 2:34,7
32
50
Kettunen Mikael
Joensuu Jani
PR-Rac
PirKa
5 / 7 Honda Civic Type R19:39,3 2:35,10,4
33
2
Sappinen Petteri
Eteläaho Seppo
RDT
RDT
6 / 4 Talbot Lotus19:44,1 2:39,94,8
34
57
Salo Henrik
Salo Henri
OUA
OUA
5 / 8 BMW 125i Coupe19:45,2 2:41,01,1
35
39
Kalmi Niko
Levänen Tuomas
HyUA
PiekUA
4 / 7 Citroën C2 R219:46,0 2:41,80,8
36
4
Anttonen Altti
Honkasalo Henri
MäntsMK
HRCF
6 / 5 Volvo 24219:50,6 2:46,44,6
37
48
Paananen Timo
Lehtonen Turo
SaloUA
THU-TEAM
5 / 9 Ford Escort RS 200019:51,5 2:47,30,9
38
133
Velling Toni
Peltonen Timo
OriUA
Mäntsälä MK
14 / 1 Ford Escort MK219:54,6 2:50,43,1
39
132
Rantanen Joonas
Jääskeläinen Henri
HausUA
LopUA
14 / 2 BMW 328i19:56,2 2:52,01,6
40
123
Paulanto Janne
Aksela Jorma
HRF
RDT
14 / 3 BMW 328i19:57,0 2:52,80,8
41
12
Wikstedt Mikael
Rokkanen Hannu
HRCF
HRCF
6 / 6 Opel Kadett 1.320:00,3 2:56,13,3
42
134
Jorvala Juuso
Törmä Pasi
TerUA
RiiUA
20 / 1 Toyota Corolla GT20:02,8 2:58,62,5
43
75
Sysimetsä Jari
Isaksson Jan
KMK
KMK
9 / 2 Opel Astra20:06,3 3:02,13,5
44
98
Koskela Toni
Jauhiainen Miikka
HyUA
HyUA
10 / 1 Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.420:15,5 3:11,39,2
45
87
Jaakkola Aimo
Jaakkola Sini
PukMU
PukMU
23 / 1 Ford Escort RS200020:23,6 3:19,48,1
46
147
Seppälä Mika
Seppälä Ari
LopUA
LopUA
21 / 1 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /20:26,8 3:22,63,2
47
130
Makiainen Marko
Kolehmainen Petri
LamUA
LamUA
14 / 4 Volvo 24020:28,0 3:23,81,2
48
129
Laitinen Mikko
Juselius Mika
LohUA
0
14 / 5 Ford Escort20:31,1 3:26,93,1
49
128
Aaltonen Antti
Haapaniemi Toni
HyUA
HyUA
14 / 6 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /20:31,6 3:27,40,5
50
118
Kaapu Mika
Salmela Riku
HämUA
TamUA
13 / 2 Toyota Starlet20:36,1 3:31,94,5
51
94
Suokas Lauri
Suokas Eetu
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
23 / 2 Toyota Starlet20:36,2 3:32,00,1
52
159
Mäkitalo Markus
Ranta Sami
ÄetUA
ÄetUA
21 / 2 BMW 32520:38,7 3:34,52,5
53
131
Riuttanen Jukka
Väisänen Tapani
RiiUA
0
14 / 7 Opel Kadett GSi 16V20:39,8 3:35,61,1
54
135
LAURILA SAMI
Laakkio Antti
AL-Myrskylä
AL MYRSKYLÄN OSASTO
20 / 2 Toyota Starlet20:43,0 3:38,83,2
55
146
Hutri Sami
Hutri Esa
LopUA
LopUA
21 / 3 BMW 328i20:43,5 3:39,30,5
56
89
Mustonen Jarmo
Tuominen Timo
MäntsMK
SMILE
23 / 3 BMW 325i20:44,5 3:40,31,0
57
122
Kulmala Tero
Paavilainen Sami
LemUA
PadMU
13 / 3 Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)20:51,7 3:47,57,2
58
44
Sormunen Pasi
Halttunen Kimmo
HRCF
JouSUA
5 / 10 Volvo 94020:53,3 3:49,11,6
59
116
Saari Sami
Niemenmaa Olli
PR-Rac
TamUA
13 / 4 Toyota Starlet20:56,0 3:51,82,7
60
77
Saarinen Konsta
Mäkelä Joni
OrSUA
TeisUA
22 / 1 Ford Fiesta20:57,8 3:53,61,8
61
154
Lehtojoki Ville
Pokkinen Juho-Matti
PR-Rac
PR-Rac
21 / 4 BMW M320:59,3 3:55,11,5
62
74
Vähämaa Atte
Kankus Tomi
RiiUA
RiiUA
9 / 3 BMW 323Ti Compact21:00,3 3:56,11,0
63
141
Hinttu Tuomo
Hinttu Tapio
KankUA
KankUA
21 / 5 BMW 325i21:06,8 4:02,66,5
64
70
Nikkanen Pasi
Kurppa Ari
SaloUA
SaloUA
8 / 1 Ford Fiesta R221:08,8 4:04,62,0
65
104
Lehtinen Juho
Litjo Iiro
RaisUA
KySUA
11 / 1 Peugeot 10621:12,9 4:08,74,1
66
93
Puhakka Timo
Puhakka Leevi
AnkUA
ANJALANKOSKEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
23 / 4 BMW 328i21:14,3 4:10,11,4
67
42
Manninen Ilkka
Tölkkö Mathias
PoSUA
PoSUA
5 / 11 Citroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V21:17,5 4:13,33,2
68
144
Haapasalo Juha
Ojala Sami
UAU
HyUA
21 / 6 BMW M321:20,9 4:16,73,4
69
160
Loppi Sami
Vuori Tuomas
UUA
UUA
21 / 7 Ford Escort RS 200021:21,5 4:17,30,6
70
91
Hinkka Reijo
Hinkka Hannu
LamUA
LamUA
23 / 5 Ford Escort RS 200021:21,5 4:17,3
71
72
Nikkari Timo
Öhman Patric
PoSUA
BRT
8 / 2 Ford Fiesta R221:22,2 4:18,00,7
72
100
Suomalainen Roope
Rasi Nuutti
ValUA
ValUA
11 / 2 Suzuki Swift GTI21:24,5 4:20,32,3
73
90
Kalliomäki Iivari
Lavio Jaakko
TUA
AUK J-äijät
23 / 6 BMW 325i21:25,7 4:21,51,2
74
79
Helander Leevi
Räty Marko
RiiUA
RiiUA
22 / 2 Suzuki Ignis Sport21:31,3 4:27,15,6
75
164
Taskinen Sami
Taskinen Titta-Liisa
HRCF
HRCF
15 / 1 Ford Escort 160021:31,4 4:27,20,1
76
139
Baarman Bjarne
Kärpänen Kristian
EMSC
MäntsMK
21 / 8 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)21:33,2 4:29,01,8
77
125
Pienmunne Sami
Laari Jani
LuuUA
LuuUA
14 / 8 Ford Escort RS200021:33,6 4:29,40,4
78
69
Kallio Kari
Tschokkinen Juha
UuUA
LopUA
2 / 1 Volkswagen Polo 1.421:33,7 4:29,50,1
79
40
Lahti Teijo
Vehkakoski Jonna
VihUA
UFAK
4 / 8 Renault Twingo R221:36,2 4:32,02,5
80
9
Selänne Juha
Hämäläinen Jari
UAU
PR-Rac
6 / 7 Skoda Favorit 136 L21:36,8 4:32,60,6
81
92
Oksanen Petri
Ikonen Urpo
LohUA
HanUA
23 / 7 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)21:37,9 4:33,71,1
82
8
Berner Juha
Tanninen Jouni
HyUA
HyUA
6 / 8 Plymouth Valiant21:42,0 4:37,84,1
83
124
Kirjonen Esa
Kirjonen Nea
LahUA
LAHDEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
14 / 9 Ford Escort RS 200021:46,4 4:42,24,4
84
7
Damstedt Eugen
Eriksson Egil
SiAk
SiAk
6 / 9 Porsche 911 SC21:46,7 4:42,50,3
85
153
Kölhi Petri
Ahjoniemi Tomi
VihUA
VihUA
21 / 9 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /21:49,1 4:44,92,4
86
126
Lejon Risto
Nokua Markus
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
14 / 10 BMW 325i21:54,0 4:49,84,9
87
11
Lindholm Bertil
Ritari Pentti
HRCF
HSTT
6 / 10 Ford Cortina Lotus21:54,2 4:50,00,2
88
148
Väli-Torala Tuomo
Mantere Antti
AlavUA
AlavUA
21 / 10 BMW M321:54,9 4:50,70,7
89
111
Tukiainen Tero
Lassila Leevi
ParkUA
KvanUA
11 / 3 Renault Clio 1.621:56,2 4:52,01,3
90
136
Majander Daniel
Hannunen Jasmin
AL-Myrskylä
HRCF
20 / 3 Toyota Starlet21:56,2 4:52,0
91
138
Friman Matti
Seppänen Petri
AL-Kangasniemi
MikUA
20 / 4 Lada 120021:58,6 4:54,42,4
92
65
Laakso Jorma
Mäkinen Jouni
HyUA
RiiUA
1 / 1 Volkswagen Polo 1.422:00,9 4:56,72,3
93
6
Westerback Jukka
Tuominen Timo
HSTT
NHD
6 / 11 BMW 323i22:03,6 4:59,42,7
94
10
Aromaa Jukka
Sairanen Asko
HRCF
AlavUA
6 / 12 Skoda Favorit 136 L22:09,6 5:05,46,0
95
110
Wikman Juha-Pekka
Suvanto Laura
TUA
TUA
11 / 4 Volkswagen Golf22:11,6 5:07,42,0
96
51
Jämsen Sami
Mölsä Mika
PihtUA
AMM
5 / 12 Citroën C2 R222:12,2 5:08,00,6
97
101
Anttonen Mikko
Siikala Antti
OriUA
OriUA
11 / 5 Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V22:13,7 5:09,51,5
98
114
Järvinen Asko
Öblom Mikko
LamUA
HyUA
13 / 5 Toyota Starlet22:15,5 5:11,31,8
99
108
Venho Jesse
Venho Mika
SaloUA
SaloUA
11 / 6 Peugeot 206 XS22:21,6 5:17,46,1
100
97
Noso Annina
Viljamaa Peetu
LopUA
HyUA
10 / 2 Volkswagen Golf IV22:26,0 5:21,84,4
101
143
Kuosmanen Jukka
Kuosmanen Markku
KaUA
KaUA
21 / 11 Ford Escort22:29,5 5:25,33,5
102
127
Kuparinen Teuvo
Kuparinen Tommi
TerUA
TerUA
14 / 11 BMW M322:31,2 5:27,01,7
103
66
Pulju Mika
Junnikkala Juha
OUA
KR-TEAM RY
1 / 2 Renault Megane Coupe (DAOH05)22:34,8 5:30,63,6
104
113
Launonen Marko
punnonen mikko
HyUA
mhmk
11 / 7 Peugeot 206 XS22:37,0 5:32,82,2
105
83
Korhonen Nuutti
Söderström Teppo
HyUA
HyUA
22 / 3 Ford Focus22:40,6 5:36,43,6
106
112
Äyräväinen Henry
Volanen Pyry
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-Äijät
11 / 8 Renault Megane22:41,7 5:37,51,1
107
85
Kemmo Ossi
Oksanen Marko
HyUA
UuUA
22 / 4 Opel Astra G CC /22:41,8 5:37,60,1
108
78
Seppä Anton
Mauno Harri
ValUA
ValUA
22 / 5 Toyota Yaris22:43,1 5:38,91,3
109
67
Luukka Mika
Brofors Sami
LprUA
ValUA
1 / 3 Toyota Yaris22:44,9 5:40,71,8
110
156
Paronen Marko
Vilola Ollipekka
KotkaUA
ValUA
21 / 12 BMW 32522:45,8 5:41,60,9
111
172
Kortelahti Eero
Mälkönen Elisa
VeSa
LamUA
17 / 1 Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT22:46,0 5:41,80,2
112
84
Räikkönen Justus
Rönnberg Mika
EMSC
EMSC
22 / 6 Toyota Yaris (NCP10)22:46,5 5:42,30,5
113
80
Pietarinen Kasper
Pietarinen Henrik
MäntsMK
SiAk
22 / 7 Ford Fiesta 1,622:53,1 5:48,96,6
114
109
Toivola Niko
Toivola Jyrki
PoSUA
PoSUA
11 / 9 Audi A322:54,2 5:50,01,1
115
171
Korte Juha
Nikkinen Jere
HyUA
NuUA
17 / 2 Ford Escort23:03,1 5:58,98,9
116
137
Meskus Petteri
Tiihonen Aki
EMSC
UAU
20 / 5 Toyota Starlet23:09,2 6:05,06,1
117
155
Suominen Ville
Will Antti
AAU
VaToSUA
21 / 13 BMW 325i23:09,3 6:05,10,1
118
107
Jokioinen Severi
Palohalme Jenna
PaiUA
ValUA
11 / 10 Renault Clio 1.623:24,6 6:20,415,3
119
145
Harju Jarmo
Hirvonen Jarkko
KotkaUA
OriUA
21 / 14 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)23:28,6 6:24,44,0
120
115
Laaksonen Juhani
Nyberg Göran
SiAk
SiAk
13 / 6 Volkswagen 1302 S23:52,2 6:48,023,6
121
173
Kukkonen Erkki
Tynkkynen Mika
NuUA
EMSC
17 / 3 Sunbeam Avenger24:02,8 6:58,610,6
122
63
Heiskanen Sami
Backman Jani
EMSC
RauUA
7 / 1 Volvo 12224:04,3 7:00,11,5
123
161
Laine Risto
Wickström Ben
SiAk
SiAk
15 / 2 Fiat 127 Sport24:11,1 7:06,96,8
124
95
Jutila Ilkka
Jutila Kimmo
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
10 / 3 Renault Megane24:13,4 7:09,22,3
125
81
Hatakka Feetu
Ahola Jari
LopUA
LopUA
22 / 8 Volkswagen Golf IV24:16,5 7:12,33,1
126
140
Halen Aleksi
Keskikallio Tuomas
EMSC
EMSC
21 / 15 BMW 32525:04,1 7:59,947,6
127
64
Tarvainen Matti J.
Hurskainen Rauno
OriUA
Päij-HUA
1 / 4 Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V25:15,6 8:11,411,5
128
103
Laine Markku
Raitanen Kimmo
MäntsMK
MäntsMK
11 / 11 Ford Fiesta25:23,3 8:19,17,7
129
106
Arte Sakari
Ruismäki Janne
AlavUA
AlavUA
11 / 12 Peugeot 106 Rallye26:09,9 9:05,746,6
130
168
Heinonen Timo
Vuorinen Ari
PoSUA
PoSUA
17 / 4 Fiat 85026:39,3 9:35,129,4