24.10.2020 Askolan Granit-ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (41)  Rangaistukset (1)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << EK4       Luokkatulokset
AJAKSI OY26.11.2020 - 13:38
Askolan Granit-ralli
24.10.2020
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ilman nuottia
RALLY DRIVERS TEAM
 
 
SijNumOhjaajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
119
Högström Juha
Meritähti Samuli
MäntsMK
EPUA
13 / 1 Toyota Corolla GT19:38,3
2
133
Velling Toni
Peltonen Timo
OriUA
Mäntsälä MK
14 / 1 Ford Escort MK219:54,6 16,316,3
3
132
Rantanen Joonas
Jääskeläinen Henri
HausUA
LopUA
14 / 2 BMW 328i19:56,2 17,91,6
4
123
Paulanto Janne
Aksela Jorma
HRF
RDT
14 / 3 BMW 328i19:57,0 18,70,8
5
134
Jorvala Juuso
Törmä Pasi
TerUA
RiiUA
20 / 1 Toyota Corolla GT20:02,8 24,55,8
6
98
Koskela Toni
Jauhiainen Miikka
HyUA
HyUA
10 / 1 Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.420:15,5 37,212,7
7
87
Jaakkola Aimo
Jaakkola Sini
PukMU
PukMU
23 / 1 Ford Escort RS200020:23,6 45,38,1
8
147
Seppälä Mika
Seppälä Ari
LopUA
LopUA
21 / 1 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /20:26,8 48,53,2
9
130
Makiainen Marko
Kolehmainen Petri
LamUA
LamUA
14 / 4 Volvo 24020:28,0 49,71,2
10
129
Laitinen Mikko
Juselius Mika
LohUA
0
14 / 5 Ford Escort20:31,1 52,83,1
11
128
Aaltonen Antti
Haapaniemi Toni
HyUA
HyUA
14 / 6 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /20:31,6 53,30,5
12
118
Kaapu Mika
Salmela Riku
HämUA
TamUA
13 / 2 Toyota Starlet20:36,1 57,84,5
13
94
Suokas Lauri
Suokas Eetu
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
23 / 2 Toyota Starlet20:36,2 57,90,1
14
159
Mäkitalo Markus
Ranta Sami
ÄetUA
ÄetUA
21 / 2 BMW 32520:38,7 1:00,42,5
15
131
Riuttanen Jukka
Väisänen Tapani
RiiUA
0
14 / 7 Opel Kadett GSi 16V20:39,8 1:01,51,1
16
135
LAURILA SAMI
Laakkio Antti
AL-Myrskylä
AL MYRSKYLÄN OSASTO
20 / 2 Toyota Starlet20:43,0 1:04,73,2
17
146
Hutri Sami
Hutri Esa
LopUA
LopUA
21 / 3 BMW 328i20:43,5 1:05,20,5
18
89
Mustonen Jarmo
Tuominen Timo
MäntsMK
SMILE
23 / 3 BMW 325i20:44,5 1:06,21,0
19
122
Kulmala Tero
Paavilainen Sami
LemUA
PadMU
13 / 3 Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)20:51,7 1:13,47,2
20
116
Saari Sami
Niemenmaa Olli
PR-Rac
TamUA
13 / 4 Toyota Starlet20:56,0 1:17,74,3
21
77
Saarinen Konsta
Mäkelä Joni
OrSUA
TeisUA
22 / 1 Ford Fiesta20:57,8 1:19,51,8
22
154
Lehtojoki Ville
Pokkinen Juho-Matti
PR-Rac
PR-Rac
21 / 4 BMW M320:59,3 1:21,01,5
23
141
Hinttu Tuomo
Hinttu Tapio
KankUA
KankUA
21 / 5 BMW 325i21:06,8 1:28,57,5
24
104
Lehtinen Juho
Litjo Iiro
RaisUA
KySUA
11 / 1 Peugeot 10621:12,9 1:34,66,1
25
93
Puhakka Timo
Puhakka Leevi
AnkUA
ANJALANKOSKEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
23 / 4 BMW 328i21:14,3 1:36,01,4
26
144
Haapasalo Juha
Ojala Sami
UAU
HyUA
21 / 6 BMW M321:20,9 1:42,66,6
27
91
Hinkka Reijo
Hinkka Hannu
LamUA
LamUA
23 / 5 Ford Escort RS 200021:21,5 1:43,20,6
28
160
Loppi Sami
Vuori Tuomas
UUA
UUA
21 / 7 Ford Escort RS 200021:21,5 1:43,2
29
100
Suomalainen Roope
Rasi Nuutti
ValUA
ValUA
11 / 2 Suzuki Swift GTI21:24,5 1:46,23,0
30
90
Kalliomäki Iivari
Lavio Jaakko
TUA
AUK J-äijät
23 / 6 BMW 325i21:25,7 1:47,41,2
31
79
Helander Leevi
Räty Marko
RiiUA
RiiUA
22 / 2 Suzuki Ignis Sport21:31,3 1:53,05,6
32
164
Taskinen Sami
Taskinen Titta-Liisa
HRCF
HRCF
15 / 1 Ford Escort 160021:31,4 1:53,10,1
33
139
Baarman Bjarne
Kärpänen Kristian
EMSC
MäntsMK
21 / 8 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)21:33,2 1:54,91,8
34
125
Pienmunne Sami
Laari Jani
LuuUA
LuuUA
14 / 8 Ford Escort RS200021:33,6 1:55,30,4
35
92
Oksanen Petri
Ikonen Urpo
LohUA
HanUA
23 / 7 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)21:37,9 1:59,64,3
36
124
Kirjonen Esa
Kirjonen Nea
LahUA
LAHDEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
14 / 9 Ford Escort RS 200021:46,4 2:08,18,5
37
153
Kölhi Petri
Ahjoniemi Tomi
VihUA
VihUA
21 / 9 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /21:49,1 2:10,82,7
38
126
Lejon Risto
Nokua Markus
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
14 / 10 BMW 325i21:54,0 2:15,74,9
39
148
Väli-Torala Tuomo
Mantere Antti
AlavUA
AlavUA
21 / 10 BMW M321:54,9 2:16,60,9
40
136
Majander Daniel
Hannunen Jasmin
AL-Myrskylä
HRCF
20 / 3 Toyota Starlet21:56,2 2:17,91,3
41
111
Tukiainen Tero
Lassila Leevi
ParkUA
KvanUA
11 / 3 Renault Clio 1.621:56,2 2:17,9
42
138
Friman Matti
Seppänen Petri
AL-Kangasniemi
MikUA
20 / 4 Lada 120021:58,6 2:20,32,4
43
110
Wikman Juha-Pekka
Suvanto Laura
TUA
TUA
11 / 4 Volkswagen Golf22:11,6 2:33,313,0
44
101
Anttonen Mikko
Siikala Antti
OriUA
OriUA
11 / 5 Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V22:13,7 2:35,42,1
45
114
Järvinen Asko
Öblom Mikko
LamUA
HyUA
13 / 5 Toyota Starlet22:15,5 2:37,21,8
46
108
Venho Jesse
Venho Mika
SaloUA
SaloUA
11 / 6 Peugeot 206 XS22:21,6 2:43,36,1
47
97
Noso Annina
Viljamaa Peetu
LopUA
HyUA
10 / 2 Volkswagen Golf IV22:26,0 2:47,74,4
48
143
Kuosmanen Jukka
Kuosmanen Markku
KaUA
KaUA
21 / 11 Ford Escort22:29,5 2:51,23,5
49
127
Kuparinen Teuvo
Kuparinen Tommi
TerUA
TerUA
14 / 11 BMW M322:31,2 2:52,91,7
50
113
Launonen Marko
punnonen mikko
HyUA
mhmk
11 / 7 Peugeot 206 XS22:37,0 2:58,75,8
51
83
Korhonen Nuutti
Söderström Teppo
HyUA
HyUA
22 / 3 Ford Focus22:40,6 3:02,33,6
52
112
Äyräväinen Henry
Volanen Pyry
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-Äijät
11 / 8 Renault Megane22:41,7 3:03,41,1
53
85
Kemmo Ossi
Oksanen Marko
HyUA
UuUA
22 / 4 Opel Astra G CC /22:41,8 3:03,50,1
54
78
Seppä Anton
Mauno Harri
ValUA
ValUA
22 / 5 Toyota Yaris22:43,1 3:04,81,3
55
156
Paronen Marko
Vilola Ollipekka
KotkaUA
ValUA
21 / 12 BMW 32522:45,8 3:07,52,7
56
172
Kortelahti Eero
Mälkönen Elisa
VeSa
LamUA
17 / 1 Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT22:46,0 3:07,70,2
57
84
Räikkönen Justus
Rönnberg Mika
EMSC
EMSC
22 / 6 Toyota Yaris (NCP10)22:46,5 3:08,20,5
58
80
Pietarinen Kasper
Pietarinen Henrik
MäntsMK
SiAk
22 / 7 Ford Fiesta 1,622:53,1 3:14,86,6
59
109
Toivola Niko
Toivola Jyrki
PoSUA
PoSUA
11 / 9 Audi A322:54,2 3:15,91,1
60
171
Korte Juha
Nikkinen Jere
HyUA
NuUA
17 / 2 Ford Escort23:03,1 3:24,88,9
61
137
Meskus Petteri
Tiihonen Aki
EMSC
UAU
20 / 5 Toyota Starlet23:09,2 3:30,96,1
62
155
Suominen Ville
Will Antti
AAU
VaToSUA
21 / 13 BMW 325i23:09,3 3:31,00,1
63
107
Jokioinen Severi
Palohalme Jenna
PaiUA
ValUA
11 / 10 Renault Clio 1.623:24,6 3:46,315,3
64
145
Harju Jarmo
Hirvonen Jarkko
KotkaUA
OriUA
21 / 14 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)23:28,6 3:50,34,0
65
115
Laaksonen Juhani
Nyberg Göran
SiAk
SiAk
13 / 6 Volkswagen 1302 S23:52,2 4:13,923,6
66
173
Kukkonen Erkki
Tynkkynen Mika
NuUA
EMSC
17 / 3 Sunbeam Avenger24:02,8 4:24,510,6
67
161
Laine Risto
Wickström Ben
SiAk
SiAk
15 / 2 Fiat 127 Sport24:11,1 4:32,88,3
68
95
Jutila Ilkka
Jutila Kimmo
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
10 / 3 Renault Megane24:13,4 4:35,12,3
69
81
Hatakka Feetu
Ahola Jari
LopUA
LopUA
22 / 8 Volkswagen Golf IV24:16,5 4:38,23,1
70
140
Halen Aleksi
Keskikallio Tuomas
EMSC
EMSC
21 / 15 BMW 32525:04,1 5:25,847,6
71
103
Laine Markku
Raitanen Kimmo
MäntsMK
MäntsMK
11 / 11 Ford Fiesta25:23,3 5:45,019,2
72
106
Arte Sakari
Ruismäki Janne
AlavUA
AlavUA
11 / 12 Peugeot 106 Rallye26:09,9 6:31,646,6
73
168
Heinonen Timo
Vuorinen Ari
PoSUA
PoSUA
17 / 4 Fiat 85026:39,3 7:01,029,4

Keskeyttäneet: 82, Dahlqvist Raoul, 4B, Ulosajo   -   86, Wirtanen Kari, 4A, Valoton   -   88, Juottonen Ismo, 4A, Tekninen vika   -   99, Laaksonen Jani, 1A, Kytkin   -   102, Kantoluoto Ville, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   105, Väänänen Ossi, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   117, Koivusaari Sami, 4A, Tekninen vika   -   120, Heino Jani, 3A, Laturin hihna   -   121, Pasanen Heikki, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   149, Vasenius Simo, 2A, Tukivarsi   -   150, Tuuri Tuomas, 4B, Ulosajo   -   151, Kauppinen Petteri, 2B, Öljynpaineet   -   152, Richardt Tuomas, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   157, Mattila Antti, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   158, Martikainen Mika, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   162, Lindroos Esa, 3A, Valot   -   163, Haapalainen Kari, 3B, Ulosajo   -   165, Kolehmainen Joonas, 2A, Lämmöt   -   167, Kesseli Raimo, 1B, Ulosajo   -   169, Hållfast Keijo, 2B, Ulosajo   -   170, Niittymäki Tero, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   174, Eerola Harri, 1B, Ulosajo   -   175, Malmberg Markku, 3A, Tekninen vika