01.08.2020 Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (34)  Rangaistukset (10)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


        EK2 >> Luokkatulokset
Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli
01.08.2020
SS 1, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Historic
Kokkolan UA
Heavyinstall Oy
 
SS1, 14.99km, nopein: 113.4km/h
SijNumOhjaajaLkTulosEro
151Jaatinen Matti147:56,0
249Lindberg Janne137:58,12,1
362Westerlund Heikki298:01,25,2
460Leponiemi Antti288:01,65,6
553Salmi Jani148:13,717,7
659Pitkäniemi Timo278:14,218,2
756Karttunen Arttu178:15,519,5
841Allinen Niko98:15,919,9
957Tuominen Sami178:17,221,2
1047Hietanen Ilpo118:19,023,0
1158Karpiola Mika278:20,424,4
1264Riskusalo Jukka-Pekka308:22,826,8
1328Lindell Ole48:23,327,3
1448Hållfast Keijo128:28,232,2
1539Lappalainen Jussi98:30,634,6
1650Ahola Jani148:31,535,5
1761Jauhianen Ville298:31,735,7
1834Sartovuo Hannu68:35,439,4
1943Männistö Pasi108:36,540,5
2036Lindholm Bertil78:42,246,2
2137Sarasto Martti78:42,246,2
2232Hänninen Veijo68:44,348,3
2327Nieminen Harry48:45,249,2
2435Valtaala Jari68:45,749,7
2533Leander Matti68:47,151,1
2655Lindroos Esa168:48,352,3
2729Mustapuro Onni48:48,452,4
2840Sinkkonen Toni98:55,059,0
2938Berner Juha88:55,659,6
3054Niemenmaa Riku168:56,81:00,8
3146Karppinen Janne119:00,11:04,1
3231Ohrankämmen Jari59:20,81:24,8
3324Heino Sami29:38,41:42,4
3430Heinänen Antti59:44,61:48,6
3526Jaakkola Sami313:04,45:08,4
3645Frilander Mikko1023:02,615:06,6
Tulos 1 ek: jälkeen
SijNumOhjaajaLk(sij)TulosEro
151Jaatinen Matti14(1) 7:56,0
249Lindberg Janne13(1) 7:58,1 2,1
362Westerlund Heikki29(1) 8:01,2 5,2
460Leponiemi Antti28(1) 8:01,6 5,6
553Salmi Jani14(2) 8:13,7 17,7
659Pitkäniemi Timo27(1) 8:14,2 18,2
756Karttunen Arttu17(1) 8:15,5 19,5
841Allinen Niko9(1) 8:15,9 19,9
957Tuominen Sami17(2) 8:17,2 21,2
1047Hietanen Ilpo11(1) 8:19,0 23,0
1158Karpiola Mika27(2) 8:20,4 24,4
1264Riskusalo Jukka-Pekka30(1) 8:22,8 26,8
1328Lindell Ole4(1) 8:23,3 27,3
1448Hållfast Keijo12(1) 8:28,2 32,2
1539Lappalainen Jussi9(2) 8:30,6 34,6
1650Ahola Jani14(3) 8:31,5 35,5
1761Jauhianen Ville29(2) 8:31,7 35,7
1834Sartovuo Hannu6(1) 8:35,4 39,4
1943Männistö Pasi10(1) 8:36,5 40,5
2036Lindholm Bertil7(1) 8:42,2 46,2
2137Sarasto Martti7(2) 8:42,2 46,2
2232Hänninen Veijo6(2) 8:44,3 48,3
2327Nieminen Harry4(2) 8:45,2 49,2
2435Valtaala Jari6(3) 8:45,7 49,7
2533Leander Matti6(4) 8:47,1 51,1
2655Lindroos Esa16(1) 8:48,3 52,3
2729Mustapuro Onni4(3) 8:48,4 52,4
2840Sinkkonen Toni9(3) 8:55,0 59,0
2938Berner Juha8(1) 8:55,6 59,6
3054Niemenmaa Riku16(2) 8:56,8 1:00,8
3146Karppinen Janne11(2) 9:00,1 1:04,1
3231Ohrankämmen Jari5(1) 9:20,8 1:24,8
3324Heino Sami2(1) 9:38,4 1:42,4
3430Heinänen Antti5(2) 9:44,6 1:48,6
3526Jaakkola Sami3(1) 13:04,4 5:08,4
3645Frilander Mikko10(2) 23:02,6 15:06,6


Keskeyttäneet: 25, Tiinus Risto, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   42, Pöytälaakso Marco, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   52, Eerola Harri, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   63, Pelkonen Juhani, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   65, Aalto Yrjö, 1B, Ulosajo