01.08.2020 Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (34)  Rangaistukset (10)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << EK1 EK3 >> Luokkatulokset
Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli
01.08.2020
SS 2, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Historic
Kokkolan UA
Simetek Works Oy
 
SS2, 12.99km, nopein: 98.1km/h
SijNumOhjaajaLkTulosEro
149Lindberg Janne137:56,7
251Jaatinen Matti148:00,23,5
362Westerlund Heikki298:02,65,9
458Karpiola Mika278:07,911,2
550Ahola Jani148:19,122,4
661Jauhianen Ville298:19,622,9
760Leponiemi Antti288:20,824,1
859Pitkäniemi Timo278:20,924,2
953Salmi Jani148:23,026,3
1041Allinen Niko98:24,527,8
1157Tuominen Sami178:24,728,0
1247Hietanen Ilpo118:29,032,3
1339Lappalainen Jussi98:29,132,4
1464Riskusalo Jukka-Pekka308:31,134,4
1548Hållfast Keijo128:32,635,9
1626Jaakkola Sami38:34,037,3
1728Lindell Ole48:35,438,7
1843Männistö Pasi108:38,441,7
1935Valtaala Jari68:40,543,8
2029Mustapuro Onni48:41,444,7
2133Leander Matti68:43,847,1
2234Sartovuo Hannu68:46,449,7
2327Nieminen Harry48:49,452,7
2446Karppinen Janne118:50,854,1
2554Niemenmaa Riku168:51,054,3
2638Berner Juha88:51,955,2
2755Lindroos Esa168:56,81:00,1
2837Sarasto Martti78:59,11:02,4
2932Hänninen Veijo69:02,31:05,6
3040Sinkkonen Toni99:02,41:05,7
3131Ohrankämmen Jari59:09,61:12,9
3230Heinänen Antti59:34,71:38,0
3324Heino Sami29:43,41:46,7
Tulos 2 ek: jälkeen
SijNumOhjaajaLk(sij)TulosEro
149Lindberg Janne13(1) 15:54,8
251Jaatinen Matti14(1) 15:56,2 1,4
362Westerlund Heikki29(1) 16:03,8 9,0
460Leponiemi Antti28(1) 16:22,4 27,6
558Karpiola Mika27(1) 16:28,3 33,5
659Pitkäniemi Timo27(2) 16:35,1 40,3
753Salmi Jani14(2) 16:36,7 41,9
841Allinen Niko9(1) 16:40,4 45,6
957Tuominen Sami17(1) 16:41,9 47,1
1047Hietanen Ilpo11(1) 16:48,0 53,2
1150Ahola Jani14(3) 16:50,6 55,8
1261Jauhianen Ville29(2) 16:51,3 56,5
1364Riskusalo Jukka-Pekka30(1) 16:53,9 59,1
1428Lindell Ole4(1) 16:58,7 1:03,9
1539Lappalainen Jussi9(2) 16:59,7 1:04,9
1648Hållfast Keijo12(1) 17:00,8 1:06,0
1743Männistö Pasi10(1) 17:14,9 1:20,1
1834Sartovuo Hannu6(1) 17:21,8 1:27,0
1935Valtaala Jari6(2) 17:26,2 1:31,4
2029Mustapuro Onni4(2) 17:29,8 1:35,0
2133Leander Matti6(3) 17:30,9 1:36,1
2227Nieminen Harry4(3) 17:34,6 1:39,8
2337Sarasto Martti7(1) 17:41,3 1:46,5
2455Lindroos Esa16(1) 17:45,1 1:50,3
2532Hänninen Veijo6(4) 17:46,6 1:51,8
2638Berner Juha8(1) 17:47,5 1:52,7
2754Niemenmaa Riku16(2) 17:47,8 1:53,0
2846Karppinen Janne11(2) 17:50,9 1:56,1
2940Sinkkonen Toni9(3) 17:57,4 2:02,6
3031Ohrankämmen Jari5(1) 18:30,4 2:35,6
3130Heinänen Antti5(2) 19:19,3 3:24,5
3224Heino Sami2(1) 19:21,8 3:27,0
3326Jaakkola Sami3(1) 21:38,4 5:43,6


Keskeyttäneet: 25, Tiinus Risto, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   36, Lindholm Bertil, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   42, Pöytälaakso Marco, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   45, Frilander Mikko, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   52, Eerola Harri, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   56, Karttunen Arttu, 2B, Tekninen syy   -   63, Pelkonen Juhani, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   65, Aalto Yrjö, 1B, Ulosajo