01.08.2020 Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (34)  Rangaistukset (10)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << EK3 EK5 >> Luokkatulokset
Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli
01.08.2020
SS 4, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Historic
Kokkolan UA
Jukkola Systems Oy
 
SS4, 7.48km, nopein: 100.8km/h
SijNumOhjaajaLkTulosEro
151Jaatinen Matti144:27,2
249Lindberg Janne134:29,01,8
362Westerlund Heikki294:33,05,8
441Allinen Niko94:39,912,7
560Leponiemi Antti284:40,012,8
650Ahola Jani144:40,613,4
758Karpiola Mika274:41,214,0
853Salmi Jani144:41,614,4
961Jauhianen Ville294:42,215,0
1039Lappalainen Jussi94:43,816,6
1159Pitkäniemi Timo274:43,916,7
1248Hållfast Keijo124:44,617,4
1347Hietanen Ilpo114:45,618,4
1443Männistö Pasi104:45,818,6
1526Jaakkola Sami34:48,020,8
1635Valtaala Jari64:54,327,1
1734Sartovuo Hannu64:55,127,9
1828Lindell Ole44:55,728,5
1946Karppinen Janne114:56,929,7
2057Tuominen Sami174:57,330,1
2164Riskusalo Jukka-Pekka304:57,530,3
2229Mustapuro Onni44:58,030,8
2327Nieminen Harry44:58,431,2
2432Hänninen Veijo65:00,633,4
2538Berner Juha85:01,334,1
2640Sinkkonen Toni95:04,537,3
2737Sarasto Martti75:05,238,0
2831Ohrankämmen Jari55:06,339,1
2955Lindroos Esa165:13,846,6
3024Heino Sami25:22,755,5
Tulos 4 ek: jälkeen
SijNumOhjaajaLk(sij)TulosEro
151Jaatinen Matti14(1) 22:11,3
249Lindberg Janne13(1) 22:14,7 3,4
362Westerlund Heikki29(1) 22:29,2 17,9
460Leponiemi Antti28(1) 22:55,9 44,6
558Karpiola Mika27(1) 23:02,4 51,1
653Salmi Jani14(2) 23:12,4 1:01,1
759Pitkäniemi Timo27(2) 23:13,6 1:02,3
841Allinen Niko9(1) 23:17,9 1:06,6
947Hietanen Ilpo11(1) 23:26,4 1:15,1
1050Ahola Jani14(3) 23:27,7 1:16,4
1161Jauhianen Ville29(2) 23:31,9 1:20,6
1239Lappalainen Jussi9(2) 23:36,6 1:25,3
1357Tuominen Sami17(1) 23:38,0 1:26,7
1448Hållfast Keijo12(1) 23:38,8 1:27,5
1528Lindell Ole4(1) 23:49,3 1:38,0
1664Riskusalo Jukka-Pekka30(1) 23:51,4 1:40,1
1743Männistö Pasi10(1) 23:58,2 1:46,9
1835Valtaala Jari6(1) 24:20,9 2:09,6
1934Sartovuo Hannu6(2) 24:26,3*2:15,0
2029Mustapuro Onni4(2) 24:29,8 2:18,5
2127Nieminen Harry4(3) 24:33,9 2:22,6
2237Sarasto Martti7(1) 24:47,3 2:36,0
2346Karppinen Janne11(2) 24:47,3 2:36,0
2438Berner Juha8(1) 24:49,0 2:37,7
2532Hänninen Veijo6(3) 24:49,7 2:38,4
2655Lindroos Esa16(1) 24:57,0 2:45,7
2740Sinkkonen Toni9(3) 25:05,3 2:54,0
2831Ohrankämmen Jari5(1) 25:42,0 3:30,7
2924Heino Sami2(1) 27:08,2*4:56,9
3026Jaakkola Sami3(1) 28:24,5 6:13,2


Keskeyttäneet: 25, Tiinus Risto, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   30, Heinänen Antti, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   33, Leander Matti, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   36, Lindholm Bertil, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   42, Pöytälaakso Marco, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   45, Frilander Mikko, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   52, Eerola Harri, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   54, Niemenmaa Riku, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   56, Karttunen Arttu, 2B, Tekninen syy   -   63, Pelkonen Juhani, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   65, Aalto Yrjö, 1B, Ulosajo
*Rangaistukset: 24, Heino Sami, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   34, Sartovuo Hannu, 3A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   30, Heinänen Antti, 3B, EK maksimi, 30,0