01.08.2020 Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (34)  Rangaistukset (10)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << EK7       Luokkatulokset
AJAKSI OY06.08.2020 - 13:51
Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli
01.08.2020
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Historic
Kokkolan UA
 
 
SijNumOhjaajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
51
Jaatinen Matti
Somppi Mikko
NHD
ÄhtUA
14 / 1 Volvo 24236:25,7
2
49
Lindberg Janne
Ruokonen Harri
TerUA
TerUA
13 / 1 Volkswagen Golf GTI36:33,6 7,97,9
3
62
Westerlund Heikki
Valonen Hanna
LamUA
HeiUA
29 / 1 Opel Manta 2.0 E37:08,0 42,334,4
4
60
Leponiemi Antti
Ruhanen Juho
KSAU
ValUA
28 / 1 Ford Escort 160037:57,1 1:31,449,1
5
53
Salmi Jani
Kortesuo Mikko
AMM
AMM
14 / 2 Volvo 24238:14,8 1:49,117,7
6
47
Hietanen Ilpo
Hellgren Tomi
NURMIJÄRVEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
RiiUA
11 / 1 Volvo 142 S38:27,3 2:01,612,5
7
58
Karpiola Mika
Muteli Iida
Mäntän UA
Mäntän UA
27 / 1 Ford Escort 1300 GT38:28,0 2:02,30,7
8
61
Jauhianen Ville
sokka janne
NilUA
NilUA
29 / 2 Ford Escort RS38:38,4 2:12,710,4
9
48
Hållfast Keijo
Pimiä Petri
HRF
AAU
12 / 1 Toyota Starlet 1300 (KP61)39:01,2 2:35,522,8
10
43
Männistö Pasi
Perttu Jari
EPUA
EPUA
10 / 1 Ford Escort 160039:26,5 3:00,825,3
11
57
Tuominen Sami
Karpiola Juha
SaarUA
Mäntän UA
17 / 1 Opel Manta 2.0 E39:35,8 3:10,19,3
12
28
Lindell Ole
Hurskainen Rauno
KokUA
Päij-HUA
4 / 1 Ford Escort RS 200039:39,1 3:13,43,3
13
35
Valtaala Jari
Perälä Pekka
AlavUA
AlavUA
6 / 1 Toyota Corolla39:58,9 3:33,219,8
14
64
Riskusalo Jukka-Pekka
Sissala Jari
HämUA
VaToSUA
30 / 1 Volvo 24240:08,7 3:43,09,8
15
27
Nieminen Harry
Mikkonen Seppo
Kaj-UA
Kaj-UA
4 / 2 Ford Escort RS 200040:12,4 3:46,73,7
16
34
Sartovuo Hannu
Sartovuo Teemu
HRCF
HyvUA
6 / 2 Ford Escort 1300 GT40:16,1*3:50,43,7
17
29
Mustapuro Onni
Nummela Teppo
HRCF
LuPäSUA
4 / 3 Mercedes Benz 280 E40:38,0 4:12,321,9
18
46
Karppinen Janne
Tauriainen Rami
ScPalas
ScPalas
11 / 2 Datsun 160J40:39,1 4:13,41,1
19
38
Berner Juha
Tanninen Jouni
HyUA
HyUA
8 / 1 Plymouth Valiant40:57,5 4:31,818,4
20
32
Hänninen Veijo
Hänninen Petri
SLUA
SLUA
6 / 3 Austin Cooper S41:14,3 4:48,616,8
21
40
Sinkkonen Toni
Saarilahti Arto
TamUA
TamUA
9 / 1 Datsun 100A41:27,1 5:01,412,8
22
37
Sarasto Martti
Someroja Pasi
NHD
NHD
7 / 1 Ford Cortina GT41:35,5 5:09,88,4
23
55
Lindroos Esa
Lindroos Anja
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
16 / 1 Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)41:50,8 5:25,115,3
24
31
Ohrankämmen Jari
Helmikkala Petri
HRCF
HRCF
5 / 1 Wartburg 35342:16,9 5:51,226,1
25
26
Jaakkola Sami
Hannunen Jasmin
Päij-HUA
HRCF
3 / 1 Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT43:52,9 7:27,21:36,0
26
24
Heino Sami
Einola Jani
NokUA
NokUA
2 / 1 Mazda 130044:59,3*8:33,61:06,4

Keskeyttäneet: 25, Tiinus Risto, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   30, Heinänen Antti, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   33, Leander Matti, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   36, Lindholm Bertil, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   39, Lappalainen Jussi, 5B, Tekninen syy   -   41, Allinen Niko, 5B, Tekninen syy   -   42, Pöytälaakso Marco, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   45, Frilander Mikko, 2A, Tekninen syy   -   50, Ahola Jani, 7A, Tekninen syy   -   52, Eerola Harri, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   54, Niemenmaa Riku, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   56, Karttunen Arttu, 2B, Tekninen syy   -   59, Pitkäniemi Timo, 5A, Tekninen syy   -   63, Pelkonen Juhani, 1B, Tekninen syy   -   65, Aalto Yrjö, 1B, Ulosajo
*Rangaistukset: 24, Heino Sami, 6A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   59, Pitkäniemi Timo, 4C, Myöhä, 30,0  -   24, Heino Sami, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   34, Sartovuo Hannu, 7C, Myöhä, 10,0  -   34, Sartovuo Hannu, 3A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   30, Heinänen Antti, 3B, EK maksimi, 30,0