01.08.2020 Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (34)  Rangaistukset (10)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << EK2 EK4 >> Luokkatulokset
Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli
01.08.2020
SS 3, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Lisäluokat
Kokkolan UA
Autoliike Nystedt Oy
 
SS3, 3.19km, nopein: 105.9km/h
SijNumOhjaajaLkTulosEro
1121Mäkelä Kai361:48,4
2104Bäck Timo191:49,00,6
3125Sysimetsä Jari381:49,51,1
4118Rautavirta Jyri361:50,21,8
5103Hirvijärvi Lasse191:50,31,9
6130Norrkniivilä Kim381:51,02,6
7101Koski Riku191:51,63,2
8135Riihimäki Tomi381:51,73,3
9132Hosionaho Heikki381:52,74,3
10133Junttila Pauli381:53,14,7
11115Latvanen Markus341:54,25,8
1295Haiminen Oskari191:54,46,0
13102Laurila Sami191:54,66,2
14127Jokiperä Jarkko381:55,06,6
15107Lassila Leevi331:55,47,0
1699Lejon Risto191:55,57,1
1796Hinttu Tuomo191:55,67,2
1897Kaskisaari Ilkka191:56,58,1
19117Räsänen Jyri341:56,58,1
2094Näsi Juha191:56,78,3
21108Tikkinen Tomi331:57,38,9
22116Korvola Mika341:58,09,6
23114Salomäki Jeremias341:58,39,9
24119Valtaala Elina361:58,510,1
25106Koski Valtteri331:58,710,3
26109Pulkkinen Veeti331:59,110,7
27105Heikkinen Markus331:59,210,8
28134Kananoja Jussi382:00,211,8
2998Kalliomäki Iivari192:00,311,9
30124Koski Petri372:00,512,1
31126Hyytinen Erkki382:01,713,3
32110Kivioja Tuukka-Matias332:01,913,5
33129Pölönen Pekka382:02,013,6
3493Saarinen Timo192:10,321,9
35111Holm Anders342:11,723,3
Tulos 3 ek: jälkeen
SijNumOhjaajaLk(sij)TulosEro
1121Mäkelä Kai36(1) 17:24,9
2104Bäck Timo19(1) 17:35,9*11,0
3125Sysimetsä Jari38(1) 17:42,4 17,5
4118Rautavirta Jyri36(2) 17:44,8 19,9
5132Hosionaho Heikki38(2) 17:46,4 21,5
6101Koski Riku19(2) 17:50,1 25,2
7103Hirvijärvi Lasse19(3) 17:59,5*34,6
8130Norrkniivilä Kim38(3) 18:02,7 37,8
999Lejon Risto19(4) 18:04,6 39,7
10135Riihimäki Tomi38(4) 18:21,3 56,4
11115Latvanen Markus34(1) 18:23,2 58,3
12127Jokiperä Jarkko38(5) 18:27,5 1:02,6
13133Junttila Pauli38(6) 18:27,7 1:02,8
14102Laurila Sami19(5) 18:28,7 1:03,8
15117Räsänen Jyri34(2) 18:30,8 1:05,9
16126Hyytinen Erkki38(7) 18:31,1 1:06,2
1795Haiminen Oskari19(6) 18:33,0 1:08,1
1896Hinttu Tuomo19(7) 18:38,3 1:13,4
19124Koski Petri37(1) 18:38,6 1:13,7
20107Lassila Leevi33(1) 18:47,6 1:22,7
21108Tikkinen Tomi33(2) 18:49,8 1:24,9
22116Korvola Mika34(3) 18:58,2 1:33,3
23119Valtaala Elina36(3) 18:59,6 1:34,7
24106Koski Valtteri33(3) 18:59,9 1:35,0
2597Kaskisaari Ilkka19(8) 19:02,3 1:37,4
2694Näsi Juha19(9) 19:09,3 1:44,4
2798Kalliomäki Iivari19(10) 19:24,8 1:59,9
28105Heikkinen Markus33(4) 19:29,8 2:04,9
29129Pölönen Pekka38(8) 19:30,3 2:05,4
30134Kananoja Jussi38(9) 19:34,1 2:09,2
31114Salomäki Jeremias34(4) 19:37,8 2:12,9
32110Kivioja Tuukka-Matias33(5) 19:53,4 2:28,5
33109Pulkkinen Veeti33(6) 19:53,6 2:28,7
3493Saarinen Timo19(11) 20:47,0 3:22,1
35111Holm Anders34(5) 21:01,4 3:36,5


Keskeyttäneet: 112, Ahola Niko, 3A, Tekninen syy   -   113, Lindström Juha, 2B, Tekninen syy   -   120, Kankaanpää Tomi, 2B, Ulosajo   -   122, Karhumäki Arttu, 3B, Ulosajo   -   128, Muhonen Jari, 1B, Ulosajo   -   136, Rintamäki Antti, 2B, Tekninen syy
*Rangaistukset: 103, Hirvijärvi Lasse, 3A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   104, Bäck Timo, 1L, Vilppi, 10,0