01.08.2020 Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (34)  Rangaistukset (10)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << EK3 EK5 >> Luokkatulokset
Kokkola 400-vuotis juhlaralli
01.08.2020
SS 4, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Lisäluokat
Kokkolan UA
Jukkola Systems Oy
 
SS4, 7.48km, nopein: 101.6km/h
SijNumOhjaajaLkTulosEro
1118Rautavirta Jyri364:25,0
2121Mäkelä Kai364:26,01,0
3125Sysimetsä Jari384:27,52,5
4104Bäck Timo194:28,73,7
5103Hirvijärvi Lasse194:29,04,0
6132Hosionaho Heikki384:30,45,4
7101Koski Riku194:30,75,7
8127Jokiperä Jarkko384:35,210,2
999Lejon Risto194:35,610,6
10130Norrkniivilä Kim384:37,412,4
11135Riihimäki Tomi384:38,713,7
12126Hyytinen Erkki384:41,116,1
13117Räsänen Jyri344:41,416,4
1495Haiminen Oskari194:41,916,9
15102Laurila Sami194:42,817,8
16107Lassila Leevi334:43,018,0
1796Hinttu Tuomo194:43,618,6
18115Latvanen Markus344:45,720,7
19124Koski Petri374:45,920,9
2097Kaskisaari Ilkka194:46,821,8
21106Koski Valtteri334:47,822,8
2294Näsi Juha194:49,424,4
23108Tikkinen Tomi334:49,524,5
2498Kalliomäki Iivari194:51,526,5
25129Pölönen Pekka384:51,726,7
26116Korvola Mika344:52,227,2
27109Pulkkinen Veeti334:52,627,6
28114Salomäki Jeremias344:54,729,7
29105Heikkinen Markus334:56,431,4
30134Kananoja Jussi385:02,437,4
31110Kivioja Tuukka-Matias335:02,637,6
32133Junttila Pauli385:07,242,2
3393Saarinen Timo195:14,549,5
Tulos 4 ek: jälkeen
SijNumOhjaajaLk(sij)TulosEro
1121Mäkelä Kai36(1) 21:50,9
2104Bäck Timo19(1) 22:04,6*13,7
3118Rautavirta Jyri36(2) 22:09,8 18,9
4125Sysimetsä Jari38(1) 22:09,9 19,0
5132Hosionaho Heikki38(2) 22:16,8 25,9
6101Koski Riku19(2) 22:20,8 29,9
7103Hirvijärvi Lasse19(3) 22:28,5*37,6
8130Norrkniivilä Kim38(3) 22:40,1 49,2
999Lejon Risto19(4) 22:40,2 49,3
10135Riihimäki Tomi38(4) 23:00,0 1:09,1
11127Jokiperä Jarkko38(5) 23:02,7 1:11,8
12115Latvanen Markus34(1) 23:08,9 1:18,0
13102Laurila Sami19(5) 23:11,5 1:20,6
14117Räsänen Jyri34(2) 23:12,2 1:21,3
15126Hyytinen Erkki38(6) 23:12,2 1:21,3
1695Haiminen Oskari19(6) 23:14,9 1:24,0
1796Hinttu Tuomo19(7) 23:21,9 1:31,0
18124Koski Petri37(1) 23:24,5 1:33,6
19107Lassila Leevi33(1) 23:30,6 1:39,7
20133Junttila Pauli38(7) 23:34,9 1:44,0
21108Tikkinen Tomi33(2) 23:39,3 1:48,4
22106Koski Valtteri33(3) 23:47,7 1:56,8
2397Kaskisaari Ilkka19(8) 23:49,1 1:58,2
24116Korvola Mika34(3) 23:50,4 1:59,5
2594Näsi Juha19(9) 23:58,7 2:07,8
2698Kalliomäki Iivari19(10) 24:16,3 2:25,4
27129Pölönen Pekka38(8) 24:22,0 2:31,1
28105Heikkinen Markus33(4) 24:26,2 2:35,3
29114Salomäki Jeremias34(4) 24:32,5 2:41,6
30134Kananoja Jussi38(9) 24:36,5 2:45,6
31109Pulkkinen Veeti33(5) 24:46,2 2:55,3
32110Kivioja Tuukka-Matias33(6) 24:56,0 3:05,1
3393Saarinen Timo19(11) 26:01,5 4:10,6


Keskeyttäneet: 111, Holm Anders, 4B, Tekninen syy   -   112, Ahola Niko, 3A, Tekninen syy   -   113, Lindström Juha, 2B, Tekninen syy   -   119, Valtaala Elina, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   120, Kankaanpää Tomi, 2B, Ulosajo   -   122, Karhumäki Arttu, 3B, Ulosajo   -   128, Muhonen Jari, 1B, Ulosajo   -   136, Rintamäki Antti, 2B, Tekninen syy
*Rangaistukset: 103, Hirvijärvi Lasse, 3A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   104, Bäck Timo, 1L, Vilppi, 10,0