24.10.2020 Askolan Granit-ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (41)  Rangaistukset (1)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << EK4       Luokkatulokset
AJAKSI OY26.11.2020 - 13:03
Askolan Granit-ralli
24.10.2020
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Nuottiluokat
RALLY DRIVERS TEAM
 
 
SijNumOhjaajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
1
Latvala Jari-Matti
Hänninen Juho
AlavUA
SLUA
6 / 1 Toyota Celica 2000 GT-Four (ST165)17:04,1
2
31
Markkanen Kalle
Temonen Kristian
EMSC
LemUA
3 / 1 Skoda Fabia R517:10,4 6,26,2
3
26
Soininen Arto
Ryynänen Sami
PoSUA
PoSUA
3 / 2 Ford Fiesta R517:19,7 15,59,3
4
32
Huuhka Jari
Metso Jarno
OriUA
OriUA
3 / 3 Skoda Fabia R517:31,0 26,811,3
5
33
Kiviniemi Kristian
Mälkönen Enni
ParkUA
LamUA
3 / 4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X17:34,6 30,43,6
6
24
Niemi Kim
Pitkonen Timo
NHD
SLUA
3 / 5 Mitsubishi Lancer E517:39,3 35,14,7
7
34
Hallia Tuukka
Hämäläinen Reeta
MäntsMK
SiAk
4 / 1 Ford Fiesta R218:14,1 1:09,934,8
8
22
Vierimaa Sakari
Rajasalo Mika
EMSC
TamUA
3 / 6 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X18:16,5 1:12,32,4
9
35
Patajoki Niko
Vaaleri Samu
TeisUA
TamUA
4 / 2 Peugeot 208 R218:19,3 1:15,12,8
10
25
Rajala Jari
Perämäki Juha-Pekka
PoSUA
P-HUA
3 / 7 KIA Rio N518:26,5 1:22,37,2
11
36
Forsgren Kim
Kärpijoki Jussi
MäntsMK
RaisUA
4 / 3 Ford Fiesta R218:29,1 1:24,92,6
12
37
Korhola Benjamin
Kelander Pekka
VihUA
JyvUA
4 / 4 Ford Fiesta18:30,1 1:25,91,0
13
58
Rantasalo Mika
Rantasalo Riia
RaisUA
RaisUA
5 / 1 Opel Kadett E GSi 16V/18:34,9 1:30,74,8
14
28
Salminen Juha
Laakso Mikko
LopUA
TerUA
3 / 8 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti18:37,2 1:33,02,3
15
54
Kunttu Tomi
Harju Tommi
LuuUA
ValUA
5 / 2 Volkswagen Golf GTI18:51,3 1:47,114,1
16
23
Henkola Matias
Tahko Riku
PoSUA
PoSUA
3 / 9 Mini One18:54,9 1:50,73,6
17
27
Mielityinen Eemil
Tyyskä Tuuka
SiAk
PoSUA
3 / 10 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (CT9A)18:55,2 1:51,00,3
18
59
Palmi Toomas
Saarinen Noora
LahUA
TerUA
5 / 3 BMW 323Ti Compact18:58,0 1:53,82,8
19
38
Suontausta Jari
Kanninen Veikko
NokUA
MäntsMK
4 / 5 Citroën DS3 R3T19:01,0 1:56,83,0
20
15
Heikkilä Asko
Ihalainen Aleksi
PoSUA
LahUA
3 / 11 Skoda Fabia R519:01,8 1:57,60,8
21
29
Tahko Teemu
Strandberg Kaj
EMSC
EMSC
3 / 12 Mitsubishi Lancer E419:11,6 2:07,49,8
22
49
Juhannusvuori Kimmo
Altti Jussi
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
5 / 4 Ford Escort RS 200019:13,2 2:09,01,6
23
53
Hakulinen Antti
Kuisma Ari
RUA
VaToSUA
5 / 5 BMW 13019:13,5 2:09,30,3
24
17
Honkanen Jarmo
Sparre Aki
MäntsMK
VMF
3 / 13 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti19:16,7 2:12,53,2
25
41
Manninen Markus
Sillanpää Teemu
UUA
EPUA
4 / 6 Ford Fiesta R219:18,5 2:14,31,8
26
56
Rostedt Kimmo
Kopra Jani
LahUA
VääUA
5 / 6 Volvo 24019:24,0 2:19,85,5
27
5
Lauren Reijo
Heikkinen Matti
THU-TEAM
K-KUA
6 / 2 Ford Escort RS19:26,5 2:22,32,5
28
3
Koivunen Teemu
Hautalahti Raimo
SomUA
AL-Myrskylä
6 / 3 Volvo 24219:30,7 2:26,54,2
29
30
Niskala Teuvo
Törrönen Rauno
YkUa
JoeUA
3 / 14 Skoda Fabia R519:38,9 2:34,78,2
30
73
Konkola Niko
Lust Jenni
LohUA
LohUA
9 / 1 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)19:38,9 2:34,7
31
50
Kettunen Mikael
Joensuu Jani
PR-Rac
PirKa
5 / 7 Honda Civic Type R19:39,3 2:35,10,4
32
2
Sappinen Petteri
Eteläaho Seppo
RDT
RDT
6 / 4 Talbot Lotus19:44,1 2:39,94,8
33
57
Salo Henrik
Salo Henri
OUA
OUA
5 / 8 BMW 125i Coupe19:45,2 2:41,01,1
34
39
Kalmi Niko
Levänen Tuomas
HyUA
PiekUA
4 / 7 Citroën C2 R219:46,0 2:41,80,8
35
4
Anttonen Altti
Honkasalo Henri
MäntsMK
HRCF
6 / 5 Volvo 24219:50,6 2:46,44,6
36
48
Paananen Timo
Lehtonen Turo
SaloUA
THU-TEAM
5 / 9 Ford Escort RS 200019:51,5 2:47,30,9
37
12
Wikstedt Mikael
Rokkanen Hannu
HRCF
HRCF
6 / 6 Opel Kadett 1.320:00,3 2:56,18,8
38
75
Sysimetsä Jari
Isaksson Jan
KMK
KMK
9 / 2 Opel Astra20:06,3 3:02,16,0
39
44
Sormunen Pasi
Halttunen Kimmo
HRCF
JouSUA
5 / 10 Volvo 94020:53,3 3:49,147,0
40
74
Vähämaa Atte
Kankus Tomi
RiiUA
RiiUA
9 / 3 BMW 323Ti Compact21:00,3 3:56,17,0
41
70
Nikkanen Pasi
Kurppa Ari
SaloUA
SaloUA
8 / 1 Ford Fiesta R221:08,8 4:04,68,5
42
42
Manninen Ilkka
Tölkkö Mathias
PoSUA
PoSUA
5 / 11 Citroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V21:17,5 4:13,38,7
43
72
Nikkari Timo
Öhman Patric
PoSUA
BRT
8 / 2 Ford Fiesta R221:22,2 4:18,04,7
44
69
Kallio Kari
Tschokkinen Juha
UuUA
LopUA
2 / 1 Volkswagen Polo 1.421:33,7 4:29,511,5
45
40
Lahti Teijo
Vehkakoski Jonna
VihUA
UFAK
4 / 8 Renault Twingo R221:36,2 4:32,02,5
46
9
Selänne Juha
Hämäläinen Jari
UAU
PR-Rac
6 / 7 Skoda Favorit 136 L21:36,8 4:32,60,6
47
8
Berner Juha
Tanninen Jouni
HyUA
HyUA
6 / 8 Plymouth Valiant21:42,0 4:37,85,2
48
7
Damstedt Eugen
Eriksson Egil
SiAk
SiAk
6 / 9 Porsche 911 SC21:46,7 4:42,54,7
49
11
Lindholm Bertil
Ritari Pentti
HRCF
HSTT
6 / 10 Ford Cortina Lotus21:54,2 4:50,07,5
50
65
Laakso Jorma
Mäkinen Jouni
HyUA
RiiUA
1 / 1 Volkswagen Polo 1.422:00,9 4:56,76,7
51
6
Westerback Jukka
Tuominen Timo
HSTT
NHD
6 / 11 BMW 323i22:03,6 4:59,42,7
52
10
Aromaa Jukka
Sairanen Asko
HRCF
AlavUA
6 / 12 Skoda Favorit 136 L22:09,6 5:05,46,0
53
51
Jämsen Sami
Mölsä Mika
PihtUA
AMM
5 / 12 Citroën C2 R222:12,2 5:08,02,6
54
66
Pulju Mika
Junnikkala Juha
OUA
KR-TEAM RY
1 / 2 Renault Megane Coupe (DAOH05)22:34,8 5:30,622,6
55
67
Luukka Mika
Brofors Sami
LprUA
ValUA
1 / 3 Toyota Yaris22:44,9 5:40,710,1
56
63
Heiskanen Sami
Backman Jani
EMSC
RauUA
7 / 1 Volvo 12224:04,3 7:00,11:19,4
57
64
Tarvainen Matti J.
Hurskainen Rauno
OriUA
Päij-HUA
1 / 4 Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V25:15,6 8:11,41:11,3

Keskeyttäneet: 13, Sällinen Hannu, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   14, Wilkman Klaus, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   16, Veikkanen Pentti, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   18, Lehtonen Juha, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   19, Reinikainen Petri, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   20, Pietarinen Terho, 4A, Muu syy   -   21, Mikkonen Jarmo, 4C, Tekninen vika   -   45, Pitkäniemi Timo, 4B, Vetoakseli   -   46, Lahtinen Eeka, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   47, Markkanen Timo, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   52, Huttunen Tomi, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   55, Koverola Henrik, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   60, Paavilainen Juha, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   61, Lario Ilmo, 4A, Tekninen vika   -   62, Linden Kimmo, 1A, Tekninen vika   -   68, Jokela Lauri, 2B, Ulosajo   -   71, Häkkilä Atte, 2B, Ulosajo   -   76, Danielsson Magnus, 1B, Tekninen vika
*Rangaistukset: 13, Sällinen Hannu, 1L, Vilppi, 10,0