7.3.2020 Korpilahden Talviralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (28)  Rangaistukset (6)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << SS1 SS3 >> Luokkatulokset
Korpilahden Talviralli
7.3.2020
SS 2, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
JyvUA / KorUA/MK
Härköpohja
 
SS2, 6.43km, nopein: 596.6km/h
SijNumOhjaajaLkTulosEro
1122Rampanen Mika394:18,6
2115Toivonen Janne374:24,25,6
395Raiski Riku304:26,88,2
494Kuusinen Teemu294:29,510,9
556Hannonen Tuomo144:34,816,2
691Oksanen Matias294:35,617,0
790Setälä Tuomo294:35,817,2
8119Ala-Varvi Aki384:36,517,9
993Rämänen Olli294:39,120,5
1080Laurila Sami264:39,220,6
1178Koski Riku264:39,520,9
12112Herranen Toni364:40,321,7
13102Altomaa Henri314:40,521,9
1479Hokkanen Hannu264:41,522,9
1573Alalantela Jukka264:41,723,1
1646Kanerva Janne114:42,423,8
1762Laine Risto184:43,124,5
1876Pellinen Tero264:43,424,8
19120Luoto Aarre394:43,825,2
20107Leppänen Jarmo334:44,225,6
2174Haiminen Oskari264:45,927,3
2238Kortelahti Eero104:46,027,4
2354Koivunen Teemu144:46,327,7
2460Karttunen Arttu174:47,128,5
2569Tuuri Tuomas264:47,228,6
26100Karhumäki Arttu314:47,528,9
2734Lappalainen Jussi94:47,729,1
2872Hinttu Tuomo264:47,829,2
29106Ahonen Matti324:47,829,2
30121Marjanen Henri394:47,929,3
31117Luotonen Jonne374:48,229,6
3289Pienmunne Sami294:48,329,7
33109Suokas Lauri344:48,529,9
3433Allinen Niko94:49,631,0
35104Pölönen Pekka324:49,831,2
36103Norrkniivilä Kim314:50,632,0
3749Lindberg Janne134:50,832,2
38116Autio Anssi374:51,332,7
3961Tuominen Sami174:51,432,8
4037Frilander Mikko104:51,733,1
4163Karpiola Mika204:52,333,7
4267Westerlund Heikki224:52,333,7
4398Tonteri Antti314:52,433,8
4488Valtaala Elina294:53,835,2
4585Moilanen Aukusti284:53,935,3
4648Hållfast Keijo124:54,135,5
4732Fonsell Petri94:54,335,7
4850Salmi Jani144:54,435,8
4997Puikkonen Jani314:54,636,0
5077Parkkinen Toni264:54,836,2
5129Valtaala Jari64:55,837,2
5270Kaskisaari Ilkka264:55,937,3
5336Vahvaselkä Esa104:56,838,2
5453Piekkala Jere144:57,038,4
55101Immonen Janne314:57,438,8
56110Göös Aarne344:57,839,2
5739Loppi Kari104:58,439,8
5817Jaakkola Sami34:58,740,1
5964Pitkäniemi Timo204:59,240,6
6071Kalliomäki Iivari264:59,240,6
6143Tikanmäki Tomi114:59,741,1
6245Hietanen Ilpo115:00,041,4
6399Karjalainen Kari315:00,041,4
64114Heino Tommi375:00,441,8
6587Jutila Tomi285:01,242,6
6684Tikkinen Tomi275:01,843,2
6765Leponiemi Antti215:02,343,7
6859Koskela Ilkka175:02,443,8
6966Söyring Petri225:03,344,7
7083Seppä Anton275:03,745,1
71123Ijäs Ari345:03,745,1
7252Vesiaho Rainer145:04,245,6
7347Glad Vesa125:04,846,2
7496Lindlöf Albert315:06,447,8
7551Eerola Harri145:06,848,2
7628Sartovuo Hannu65:07,649,0
7719Linden Raimo35:08,650,0
78105Suominen Ville325:08,650,0
7935Männistö Pasi105:12,053,4
8086Salminen Mika285:12,153,5
8127Lindell Ole65:13,254,6
8222Mustapuro Onni45:13,554,9
8330Sarasto Martti75:13,655,0
8458Lindroos Esa165:13,955,3
85111Laakso Jorma365:14,555,9
8631Sinkkonen Toni95:15,456,8
8741Wallen Petter115:15,657,0
8821Koivisto Teemu45:16,858,2
8926Lepoaho Raine65:22,31:03,7
9042Lindholm Bertil115:22,41:03,8
9118Sällinen Hannu35:23,11:04,5
9220Pitkänen Panu45:25,11:06,5
9325Koskinen Ari65:25,81:07,2
9482Kemmo Ossi275:27,71:09,1
9557Pihlman Kai155:28,01:09,4
9675Saarinen Timo265:29,01:10,4
9724Ohrankämmen Jari55:29,71:11,1
9881Kovanen Henry275:31,11:12,5
9992Kankaanpää Tomi295:37,21:18,6
10068Tarvainen Matti J.235:39,01:20,4
10140Lajunen Lauri115:42,01:23,4
10223Forsberg Joni55:53,11:34,5
103113Kunes Mira375:59,71:41,1
10416Tiinus Risto26:03,61:45,0
10555Jaatinen Matti1411:00,06:41,4
Tulos 2 ek: jälkeen
SijNumOhjaajaLk(sij)TulosEro
1122Rampanen Mika39(1) 8:37,3
2115Toivonen Janne37(1) 8:52,4 15,1
395Raiski Riku30(1) 8:57,3 20,0
494Kuusinen Teemu29(1) 9:00,5 23,2
556Hannonen Tuomo14(1) 9:04,6 27,3
691Oksanen Matias29(2) 9:12,6 35,3
7119Ala-Varvi Aki38(1) 9:17,1 39,8
890Setälä Tuomo29(3) 9:18,7 41,4
993Rämänen Olli29(4) 9:20,1 42,8
1079Hokkanen Hannu26(1) 9:22,3 45,0
1178Koski Riku26(2) 9:23,8 46,5
12112Herranen Toni36(1) 9:24,1 46,8
13120Luoto Aarre39(2) 9:26,2 48,9
14117Luotonen Jonne37(2) 9:26,4 49,1
15102Altomaa Henri31(1) 9:27,2*49,9
1673Alalantela Jukka26(3) 9:27,6 50,3
17107Leppänen Jarmo33(1) 9:29,0 51,7
18109Suokas Lauri34(1) 9:30,6 53,3
1980Laurila Sami26(4) 9:31,4 54,1
2062Laine Risto18(1) 9:31,5 54,2
2177Parkkinen Toni26(5) 9:33,3 56,0
2254Koivunen Teemu14(2) 9:33,5 56,2
2346Kanerva Janne11(1) 9:33,9*56,6
24106Ahonen Matti32(1) 9:34,7 57,4
2576Pellinen Tero26(6) 9:35,5 58,2
2674Haiminen Oskari26(7) 9:35,7 58,4
2767Westerlund Heikki22(1) 9:37,0 59,7
2869Tuuri Tuomas26(8) 9:38,1 1:00,8
2938Kortelahti Eero10(1) 9:39,4 1:02,1
30121Marjanen Henri39(3) 9:39,7 1:02,4
3160Karttunen Arttu17(1) 9:39,9 1:02,6
3261Tuominen Sami17(2) 9:42,1 1:04,8
33100Karhumäki Arttu31(2) 9:42,3 1:05,0
34116Autio Anssi37(3) 9:43,4 1:06,1
3533Allinen Niko9(1) 9:44,8 1:07,5
36104Pölönen Pekka32(2) 9:45,6 1:08,3
3789Pienmunne Sami29(5) 9:46,1 1:08,8
3834Lappalainen Jussi9(2) 9:47,4 1:10,1
3972Hinttu Tuomo26(9) 9:47,7 1:10,4
4098Tonteri Antti31(3) 9:49,1 1:11,8
4185Moilanen Aukusti28(1) 9:49,6 1:12,3
4237Frilander Mikko10(2) 9:51,9 1:14,6
4349Lindberg Janne13(1) 9:53,7 1:16,4
44101Immonen Janne31(4) 9:54,2 1:16,9
4597Puikkonen Jani31(5) 9:55,8 1:18,5
4645Hietanen Ilpo11(2) 9:56,4 1:19,1
4788Valtaala Elina29(6) 9:57,2 1:19,9
48110Göös Aarne34(2) 9:57,7 1:20,4
49103Norrkniivilä Kim31(6) 9:57,9 1:20,6
5048Hållfast Keijo12(1) 9:58,8 1:21,5
5132Fonsell Petri9(3) 9:59,4 1:22,1
5229Valtaala Jari6(1) 10:00,0 1:22,7
5363Karpiola Mika20(1) 10:00,5 1:23,2
5450Salmi Jani14(3) 10:01,1 1:23,8
5536Vahvaselkä Esa10(3) 10:01,6 1:24,3
5643Tikanmäki Tomi11(3) 10:01,6 1:24,3
5796Lindlöf Albert31(7) 10:03,7 1:26,4
5864Pitkäniemi Timo20(2) 10:04,1 1:26,8
5951Eerola Harri14(4) 10:04,3 1:27,0
6053Piekkala Jere14(5) 10:04,6 1:27,3
6139Loppi Kari10(4) 10:05,3 1:28,0
6270Kaskisaari Ilkka26(10) 10:05,3 1:28,0
6399Karjalainen Kari31(8) 10:06,6 1:29,3
64114Heino Tommi37(4) 10:07,0 1:29,7
6565Leponiemi Antti21(1) 10:07,1 1:29,8
6687Jutila Tomi28(2) 10:09,5 1:32,2
6759Koskela Ilkka17(3) 10:09,9 1:32,6
6884Tikkinen Tomi27(1) 10:10,9 1:33,6
6952Vesiaho Rainer14(6) 10:11,3 1:34,0
7017Jaakkola Sami3(1) 10:12,0 1:34,7
7171Kalliomäki Iivari26(11) 10:13,3 1:36,0
7266Söyring Petri22(2) 10:15,0 1:37,7
7328Sartovuo Hannu6(2) 10:16,6 1:39,3
74123Ijäs Ari34(3) 10:17,7 1:40,4
7547Glad Vesa12(2) 10:18,6 1:41,3
7683Seppä Anton27(2) 10:18,6 1:41,3
77105Suominen Ville32(3) 10:21,0 1:43,7
7819Linden Raimo3(2) 10:22,6 1:45,3
7992Kankaanpää Tomi29(7) 10:26,6 1:49,3
80111Laakso Jorma36(2) 10:29,2 1:51,9
8186Salminen Mika28(3) 10:29,5 1:52,2
8235Männistö Pasi10(5) 10:29,8 1:52,5
8321Koivisto Teemu4(1) 10:35,4 1:58,1
8422Mustapuro Onni4(2) 10:37,5 2:00,2
8558Lindroos Esa16(1) 10:38,3 2:01,0
8641Wallen Petter11(4) 10:39,6 2:02,3
8730Sarasto Martti7(1) 10:40,2 2:02,9
8827Lindell Ole6(3) 10:43,4 2:06,1
8931Sinkkonen Toni9(4) 10:43,6 2:06,3
9042Lindholm Bertil11(5) 10:46,0 2:08,7
9157Pihlman Kai15(1) 10:58,7 2:21,4
9218Sällinen Hannu3(3) 10:59,5 2:22,2
9326Lepoaho Raine6(4) 11:02,7 2:25,4
9475Saarinen Timo26(12) 11:04,9*2:27,6
9582Kemmo Ossi27(3) 11:08,9 2:31,6
9625Koskinen Ari6(5) 11:09,0 2:31,7
9720Pitkänen Panu4(3) 11:10,7 2:33,4
9824Ohrankämmen Jari5(1) 11:12,8 2:35,5
9981Kovanen Henry27(4) 11:18,1 2:40,8
10068Tarvainen Matti J.23(1) 11:28,6 2:51,3
10140Lajunen Lauri11(6) 11:34,7 2:57,4
102113Kunes Mira37(5) 12:04,3 3:27,0
10316Tiinus Risto2(1) 12:10,7 3:33,4
10423Forsberg Joni5(2) 12:15,7 3:38,4
10555Jaatinen Matti14(7) 17:02,9*8:25,6