26.9.2020 III Kuhmoisten Sora-Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (15)  Rangaistukset (2)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << EK3       Luokkatulokset
AJAKSI OY28.10.2020 - 10:56
III Kuhmoisten Sora-Ralli
26.9.2020
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Tullan UA
 
 
SijNumOhjaajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
60
Häkkinen Marko
Tawast Anssi
LMM
LMM
15 / 1 Ford Escort RS200019:23,8
2
61
Laaksonen Tommi
Flyktman Arttu
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
16 / 1 BMW M319:35,4 11,611,6
3
64
Lindroos Minna
Lehtonen Ville
TullUA
Tullan Urheiluautoilijat
16 / 2 BMW 325i (E36)19:39,5 15,74,1
4
62
Rantanen Joonas
Rantanen Riku
HausUA
HausUA
16 / 3 BMW 328i20:16,7 52,937,2
5
56
Mattila Hannu
Hugg Mikko
UrMos Ry
VaToSUA
15 / 2 Toyota Starlet20:18,6 54,81,9
6
63
Kuparinen Teuvo
Kuparinen Tommi
TerUA
TerUA
16 / 4 BMW M320:27,4 1:03,68,8
7
52
Kytölä Kari
Laakso Jorma
P-HUA
HyUA
14 / 1 BMW M3 (E36)20:33,2 1:09,45,8
8
59
Kaapu Mika
Salmela Riku
HämUA
TamUA
15 / 3 Toyota Starlet20:33,3 1:09,50,1
9
54
Orbinski Mika
Lahti Mikko
KUA
AUK J-äijät
14 / 2 BMW 328i Coupe20:39,8 1:16,06,5
10
58
Oksanen Matias
Siekkinen Ari-Pekka
HankUA
HankUA
15 / 4 Ford Escort RS 200020:49,6 1:25,89,8
11
53
Mieskonen Ari
Mieskonen Toni
PetUA
AUK J-äijät
14 / 3 BMW 325i20:53,3 1:29,53,7
12
55
Oksanen Petri
Ikonen Urpo
LohUA
HanUA
15 / 5 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)21:11,4 1:47,618,1
13
57
Pienmunne Sami
PYLVÄNEN LASSE
LuuUA
KSAU
15 / 6 Ford Escort RS200021:14,5*1:50,73,1
14
51
Altti Pekka
Pietikäinen Janne
TullUA
TullUA
13 / 1 Toyota Starlet21:27,7 2:03,913,2
15
49
Järvinen Asko
Öblom Mikko
LamUA
HyUA
13 / 2 Toyota Starlet22:00,7 2:36,933,0
16
48
Lindroos Harras
Kaipomäki Jussi
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
13 / 3 Ford Escort RS 200022:08,4 2:44,67,7
17
47
Raittila Seppo
Väliaho Hannu
PR-Rac
PR-Rac
12 / 1 Toyota Corolla22:25,4 3:01,617,0
18
38
Lindroos Joonas
Lampinen Jouni
TullUA
TullUA
9 / 1 BMW M325:09,8 5:46,02:44,4
19
39
Lario Ilmo
Hämäläinen Tatu
HyUA
AL-Kangasniemi
9 / 2 BMW M326:01,4 6:37,651,6
20
36
Valkonen Nico
Öhman Patric
LMM
BRT
8 / 1 Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V26:05,3 6:41,53,9
21
32
Luotonen Jonne
Hautala Juha
LMM
HankUA
8 / 2 Opel Corsa B 1.6i26:39,6 7:15,834,3
22
40
Kalmi Niko
Levänen Tuomas
HyUA
PiekUA
10 / 1 Citroën C2 R227:11,9 7:48,132,3
23
7
Jorvala Juuso
Törmä Pasi
TerUA
RiiUA
1 / 1 Toyota Starlet27:28,5 8:04,716,6
24
43
Luoto Aarre
Mustonen Nina
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
11 / 1 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti27:39,7 8:15,911,2
25
42
Nyblom Kalle
Kanninen Veikko
NokUA
MäntsMK
10 / 2 Ford Fiesta R227:52,7*8:28,913,0
26
31
Sihvo Jarkko
Makkonen Mika
TullUA
NokUA
8 / 3 Toyota Starlet27:53,0 8:29,20,3
27
23
Santala Kim
Santala Pasi
TeisUA
TeisUA
4 / 1 Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.428:02,5 8:38,79,5
28
44
Marjanen Henri
Tuohinen Sami
LMM
AL/AKU-Jkl
11 / 2 Mitsubishi Lancer E928:14,7 8:50,912,2
29
34
Leinonen Hannu
Laaksonen Juha
MäntsMK
MäntsMK
8 / 4 Toyota Altezza RS20028:15,7 8:51,91,0
30
20
Jutila Tomi
Jutila Kimmo
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
4 / 2 Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.428:43,3 9:19,527,6
31
5
Puikkonen Jani
Suuronen Juha-Pekka
LievUA
HankUA
1 / 2 Toyota Starlet28:44,0 9:20,20,7
32
9
Suominen Ville
Will Antti
AAU
VaToSUA
2 / 1 BMW 325i29:19,1 9:55,335,1
33
29
Lindroos Esa
Lindroos Anja
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
6 / 1 Talbot Sunbeam TI 1.629:19,5 9:55,70,4
34
28
Linden Raimo
Repo Toni
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
6 / 2 Toyota Celica 160029:45,5 10:21,726,0
35
1
Vesterinen Petri
Talso Jan
VesUA
LMM
1 / 3 Opel Ascona B29:45,9 10:22,10,4
36
16
Kantoluoto Ville
Makiainen Marko
LamUA
LamUA
4 / 3 Citroën C2 VTS29:57,5 10:33,711,6
37
17
Äyräväinen Henry
Rantanen Heli
AUK J-äijät
AUTOURHEILUKERHO JÄMSÄN ÄIJÄT RY
4 / 4 Renault Megane30:01,3 10:37,53,8
38
14
Iivari Jooa
Rampanen Mika
Korpilahden UA/MK
KorUA/MK
3 / 1 Peugeot 206 XT30:08,6 10:44,87,3
39
25
Glad Vesa
Kauppinen Kimmo
NokUA
NokUA
5 / 1 Toyota Starlet30:18,4 10:54,69,8
40
11
Danielsson Magnus
Lust Jenni
LohUA
LohUA
9 / 3 BMW 320i (E36)30:33,3 11:09,514,9
41
13
Kemmo Ossi
Oksanen Marko
HyUA
UuUA
3 / 2 Opel Astra G CC /30:48,0 11:24,214,7
42
2
Leiviskä Rauli
Toivonen Jari
PR-Rac
VMF
1 / 4 Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V 2.030:49,0 11:25,21,0
43
26
Aalto Asko
Sipilä Jani
ESRC
ESRC
5 / 2 Suzuki Swift 1300 (AA33S)31:01,8 11:38,012,8
44
12
Kovanen Henry
Mäkelä Veera
ValUA
AnkUA
3 / 3 BMW 316 Compact31:26,4 12:02,624,6
45
4
Kelloperä Joni
Huhtinen Laura
JämSUA
AUK J-äijät
1 / 5 Opel Kadett E GSi 16V/32:25,2 13:01,458,8
46
24
Valkama Timo
Levonoja Pasi
PR-Rac
PR-Rac
4 / 5 Volkswagen Golf IV32:56,3 13:32,531,1
47
15
Jutila Ilkka
Uotila Veli Matti
AUK J-äijät
0
4 / 6 Renault Megane32:59,6 13:35,83,3
48
27
Koskinen Ari
Kalenius Anni
UUA
UUA
5 / 3 Renault 8 Gordini34:21,2 14:57,41:21,6