26.9.2020 III Kuhmoisten Sora-Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (15)  Rangaistukset (2)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


        SS2 >> Luokkatulokset
III Kuhmoisten Sora-Ralli
26.9.2020
SS 1, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ilman nuottia
Tullan UA
EK 1 Brandman
 
SS1, 11.73km, nopein: 113.6km/h
SijNumOhjaajaLkTulosEro
164Lindroos Minna166:11,8
261Laaksonen Tommi166:16,95,1
37Jorvala Juuso16:17,75,9
460Häkkinen Marko156:19,88,0
523Santala Kim46:25,513,7
656Mattila Hannu156:28,917,1
763Kuparinen Teuvo166:30,218,4
851Altti Pekka136:32,120,3
922Laaksomaa Pasi46:32,620,8
1052Kytölä Kari146:35,123,3
1121Suomalainen Roope46:35,423,6
1259Kaapu Mika156:37,025,2
1362Rantanen Joonas166:37,425,6
149Suominen Ville26:38,426,6
155Puikkonen Jani16:39,227,4
1620Jutila Tomi46:40,028,2
1754Orbinski Mika146:40,228,4
1810Koikkalainen Arto26:41,029,2
1957Pienmunne Sami156:42,230,4
2053Mieskonen Ari146:46,234,4
2155Oksanen Petri156:47,035,2
221Vesterinen Petri16:50,138,3
2325Glad Vesa56:52,941,1
2416Kantoluoto Ville46:55,543,7
2529Lindroos Esa66:57,345,5
2628Linden Raimo66:58,046,2
2749Järvinen Asko137:01,249,4
286Majander Daniel17:01,649,8
2913Kemmo Ossi37:02,550,7
303Suni Aki17:05,854,0
3117Äyräväinen Henry47:06,955,1
3248Lindroos Harras137:12,31:00,5
3326Aalto Asko57:13,51:01,7
3412Kovanen Henry37:18,91:07,1
352Leiviskä Rauli17:19,91:08,1
3658Oksanen Matias157:24,71:12,9
3714Iivari Jooa37:30,31:18,5
384Kelloperä Joni17:30,61:18,8
3924Valkama Timo47:43,91:32,1
4015Jutila Ilkka47:48,81:37,0
4127Koskinen Ari58:03,31:51,5
Tulos 1 ek: jälkeen
SijNumOhjaajaLk(sij)TulosEro
164Lindroos Minna16(1) 6:11,8
261Laaksonen Tommi16(2) 6:16,9 5,1
37Jorvala Juuso1(1) 6:17,7 5,9
460Häkkinen Marko15(1) 6:19,8 8,0
523Santala Kim4(1) 6:25,5 13,7
656Mattila Hannu15(2) 6:28,9 17,1
763Kuparinen Teuvo16(3) 6:30,2 18,4
851Altti Pekka13(1) 6:32,1 20,3
922Laaksomaa Pasi4(2) 6:32,6 20,8
1052Kytölä Kari14(1) 6:35,1 23,3
1121Suomalainen Roope4(3) 6:35,4 23,6
1259Kaapu Mika15(3) 6:37,0 25,2
1362Rantanen Joonas16(4) 6:37,4 25,6
149Suominen Ville2(1) 6:38,4 26,6
155Puikkonen Jani1(2) 6:39,2 27,4
1620Jutila Tomi4(4) 6:40,0 28,2
1754Orbinski Mika14(2) 6:40,2 28,4
1810Koikkalainen Arto2(2) 6:41,0 29,2
1957Pienmunne Sami15(4) 6:42,2 30,4
2053Mieskonen Ari14(3) 6:46,2 34,4
2155Oksanen Petri15(5) 6:47,0 35,2
221Vesterinen Petri1(3) 6:50,1 38,3
2325Glad Vesa5(1) 6:52,9 41,1
2416Kantoluoto Ville4(5) 6:55,5 43,7
2529Lindroos Esa6(1) 6:57,3 45,5
2628Linden Raimo6(2) 6:58,0 46,2
2749Järvinen Asko13(2) 7:01,2 49,4
286Majander Daniel1(4) 7:01,6 49,8
2913Kemmo Ossi3(1) 7:02,5 50,7
303Suni Aki1(5) 7:05,8 54,0
3117Äyräväinen Henry4(6) 7:06,9 55,1
3248Lindroos Harras13(3) 7:12,3 1:00,5
3326Aalto Asko5(2) 7:13,5 1:01,7
3412Kovanen Henry3(2) 7:18,9 1:07,1
352Leiviskä Rauli1(6) 7:19,9 1:08,1
3658Oksanen Matias15(6) 7:24,7 1:12,9
3714Iivari Jooa3(3) 7:30,3 1:18,5
384Kelloperä Joni1(7) 7:30,6 1:18,8
3924Valkama Timo4(7) 7:43,9 1:32,1
4015Jutila Ilkka4(8) 7:48,8 1:37,0
4127Koskinen Ari5(3) 8:03,3 1:51,5


Keskeyttäneet: 8, Suokas Lauri, 1B, Kaasuvipu   -   18, Mäntynen Ville, 1B, Ulosajo   -   19, Kallioniemi Henri, 1B, Ulosajo