7.3.2020 Korpilahden Talviralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (28)  Rangaistukset (6)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << SS2 SS4 >> Luokkatulokset
Korpilahden Talviralli
7.3.2020
SS 3, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Historic
JyvUA / KorUA/MK
Moksi-Leustu
 
SS3, 25.16km, nopein: 105.1km/h
SijNumOhjaajaLkTulosEro
156Hannonen Tuomo1414:21,4
249Lindberg Janne1315:02,240,8
367Westerlund Heikki2215:07,345,9
455Jaatinen Matti1415:12,451,0
561Tuominen Sami1715:17,055,6
654Koivunen Teemu1415:25,81:04,4
752Vesiaho Rainer1415:28,51:07,1
845Hietanen Ilpo1115:33,61:12,2
960Karttunen Arttu1715:36,31:14,9
1062Laine Risto1815:36,61:15,2
1137Frilander Mikko1015:46,71:25,3
1248Hållfast Keijo1215:49,11:27,7
1333Allinen Niko915:51,81:30,4
1432Fonsell Petri915:58,81:37,4
1564Pitkäniemi Timo2016:00,41:39,0
1650Salmi Jani1416:00,81:39,4
1729Valtaala Jari616:01,61:40,2
1839Loppi Kari1016:04,11:42,7
1917Jaakkola Sami316:06,51:45,1
2063Karpiola Mika2016:06,81:45,4
2143Tikanmäki Tomi1116:10,21:48,8
2251Eerola Harri1416:11,21:49,8
2358Lindroos Esa1616:15,01:53,6
2465Leponiemi Antti2116:18,21:56,8
2535Männistö Pasi1016:19,01:57,6
2628Sartovuo Hannu616:19,21:57,8
2719Linden Raimo316:19,61:58,2
2847Glad Vesa1216:24,52:03,1
2959Koskela Ilkka1716:35,02:13,6
3066Söyring Petri2216:43,22:21,8
3141Wallen Petter1116:49,92:28,5
3236Vahvaselkä Esa1016:50,22:28,8
3331Sinkkonen Toni917:01,02:39,6
3442Lindholm Bertil1117:06,12:44,7
3522Mustapuro Onni417:11,12:49,7
3630Sarasto Martti717:13,62:52,2
3727Lindell Ole617:14,52:53,1
3821Koivisto Teemu417:21,73:00,3
3918Sällinen Hannu317:38,33:16,9
4024Ohrankämmen Jari517:54,93:33,5
4125Koskinen Ari617:55,03:33,6
4220Pitkänen Panu418:04,73:43,3
4340Lajunen Lauri1118:14,93:53,5
4416Tiinus Risto218:31,24:09,8
4568Tarvainen Matti J.2318:33,24:11,8
4623Forsberg Joni519:33,85:12,4
Tulos 3 ek: jälkeen
SijNumOhjaajaLk(sij)TulosEro
156Hannonen Tuomo14(1) 23:26,0
267Westerlund Heikki22(1) 24:44,3 1:18,3
349Lindberg Janne13(1) 24:55,9 1:29,9
461Tuominen Sami17(1) 24:59,1 1:33,1
554Koivunen Teemu14(2) 24:59,3 1:33,3
662Laine Risto18(1) 25:08,1 1:42,1
760Karttunen Arttu17(2) 25:16,2 1:50,2
845Hietanen Ilpo11(1) 25:30,0 2:04,0
933Allinen Niko9(1) 25:36,6 2:10,6
1037Frilander Mikko10(1) 25:38,6 2:12,6
1152Vesiaho Rainer14(3) 25:39,8 2:13,8
1248Hållfast Keijo12(1) 25:47,9 2:21,9
1332Fonsell Petri9(2) 25:58,2 2:32,2
1429Valtaala Jari6(1) 26:01,6 2:35,6
1550Salmi Jani14(4) 26:01,9 2:35,9
1664Pitkäniemi Timo20(1) 26:04,5 2:38,5
1763Karpiola Mika20(2) 26:07,3 2:41,3
1839Loppi Kari10(2) 26:09,4 2:43,4
1943Tikanmäki Tomi11(2) 26:11,8 2:45,8
2051Eerola Harri14(5) 26:15,5 2:49,5
2117Jaakkola Sami3(1) 26:18,5 2:52,5
2265Leponiemi Antti21(1) 26:25,3 2:59,3
2328Sartovuo Hannu6(2) 26:35,8 3:09,8
2419Linden Raimo3(2) 26:42,2 3:16,2
2547Glad Vesa12(2) 26:43,1 3:17,1
2659Koskela Ilkka17(3) 26:44,9 3:18,9
2735Männistö Pasi10(3) 26:48,8 3:22,8
2836Vahvaselkä Esa10(4) 26:51,8 3:25,8
2958Lindroos Esa16(1) 26:53,3 3:27,3
3066Söyring Petri22(2) 26:58,2 3:32,2
3141Wallen Petter11(3) 27:29,5 4:03,5
3231Sinkkonen Toni9(3) 27:44,6 4:18,6
3322Mustapuro Onni4(1) 27:48,6 4:22,6
3442Lindholm Bertil11(4) 27:52,1 4:26,1
3530Sarasto Martti7(1) 27:53,8 4:27,8
3621Koivisto Teemu4(2) 27:57,1 4:31,1
3727Lindell Ole6(3) 27:57,9 4:31,9
3818Sällinen Hannu3(3) 28:37,8 5:11,8
3925Koskinen Ari6(4) 29:04,0 5:38,0
4024Ohrankämmen Jari5(1) 29:07,7 5:41,7
4120Pitkänen Panu4(3) 29:15,4 5:49,4
4240Lajunen Lauri11(5) 29:49,6 6:23,6
4368Tarvainen Matti J.23(1) 30:01,8 6:35,8
4416Tiinus Risto2(1) 30:41,9 7:15,9
4523Forsberg Joni5(2) 31:49,5 8:23,5
4655Jaatinen Matti14(6) 32:15,3*8:49,3


Keskeyttäneet: 26, Lepoaho Raine, 3B, Lämpöongelmat   -   34, Lappalainen Jussi, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   38, Kortelahti Eero, 3B, Ulosajo   -   44, Valkonen Heikki, 2B, Ulosajo   -   46, Kanerva Janne, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   53, Piekkala Jere, 3B, Ulosajo   -   57, Pihlman Kai, 3B, Ulosajo
*Rangaistukset: 46, Kanerva Janne, 2L, Vilppi, 10,0  -   55, Jaatinen Matti, 1L, Vilppi, 10,0  -   55, Jaatinen Matti, 2B, EK maksimi, 1:10,0